<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Finále Atletickej ligy

Nitra (31. 8. 2019)

5000 m - Muži (Beh)

Beh (so, 31.8.2019 - 15:45) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 7 Friš JanFriš Jan 951219 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 10 14:39.98 11.00
2 29 Ďurec PeterĎurec Peter 920912 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1 14:43.63 9.00
3 204 Pelikán JozefPelikán Jozef 840729 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 2 16:24.87 8.00
4 36 Kubovčík MichalKubovčík Michal 990904 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 16:27.42 7.00
5 136 Kocian KonštantínKocian Konštantín 900729 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 16:52.65 6.00
6 139 Kozlovský MatúšKozlovský Matúš 980811 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11 17:18.59 5.00
7 76 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 920528 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5 17:42.37 4.00
8 171 Fridmanský DenisFridmanský Denis 010721 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 6 18:03.25 3.00
9 4 Čičo JozefČičo Jozef 720201 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 9 23:11.42 2.00
195 Csiba BorisCsiba Boris 800817 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 8 DNS
222 Bugoš FilipBugoš Filip 000621 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 7 DNF
Celkom 11 pretekárov

5000 m - Ženy (Beh)

Beh (so, 31.8.2019 - 16:10) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 116 Zrastáková VeronikaZrastáková Veronika 960726 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5 17:50.08 11.00
2 233 Maníková ĽubomíraManíková Ľubomíra 860924 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4 18:55.77 9.00
3 162 Klepková EliškaKlepková Eliška 030513 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 19:18.72 8.00
4 105 Mydlíková KatarínaMydlíková Katarína 970202 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3 19:23.69 7.00
5 53 Kovalančíková LuciaKovalančíková Lucia 930812 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1 19:48.21 6.00
6 47 Debnáriková SofiaDebnáriková Sofia 000627 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 22:01.62 5.00
7 163 Masaryková NinaMasaryková Nina 990606 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 22:47.43 4.00
Celkom 7 pretekárov