<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Priebežné tabuľky

Muži-100 m

Por. Výkon Vietor Por. Hala Meno a priezvisko Naroden Oddiel Miesto Dátum
1 10.13 +1.1 2 Ján Volko 02.11.96 BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava Šamorín 2906
2 10.42 +1.6 5r01 Šimon Bujna 27.12.95 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Šamorín 2906
3 10.55 +1.6 6r01 Lukáš Puchovský 26.08.98 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Šamorín 2906
4 10.67 +0.9 1 Máté Kišš 15.12.99 AK Slávia TU Košice Košice 2605
5 10.79 +1.6 7r01 Miroslav Marček 26.08.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Šamorín 2906
6 10.81 +0.4 1fB Erik Rigler 04.10.94 Atletika Bratislava Kolín CZE 1905
7 10.84 +1.0 1 Denis Danáč 06.05.93 AC Stavbár Nitra Břeclav CZE 2605
8 10.91 1 Matúš Opavský 07.11.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Trnava 1205
9 10.95 +1.2 1b02 Tomáš Matuščák 13.12.01 1.Atletický klub Humenné Košice 1706
10 11.03 +0.7 2fA Peter Lučanský 08.10.96 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Třinec CZE 0906
11 11.07 +0.9 4b1 Jakub Fendek 21.05.91 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1606
12 11.08 +1.1 1b3 Peter Rigo 11.08.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1606
13 11.09 +0.3 1 Rastislav Jelínek 08.03.01 AK Slávia TU Košice Banská Bystrica 2306
14 11.10 +1.2 1 Martin Fabián 30.04.00 AK Slávia TU Košice Košice 0405
15 11.13 +0.1 2 Samuel Sloboda 22.08.01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2209
16 11.15 +1.1 6b01 Roman Turčáni 28.03.90 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Košice 0805
17 11.15 +0.3 2 Samuel Beladič 30.01.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Banská Bystrica 2306
18 11.18 +0.7 3fA Jakub Benda 14.07.00 AC Stavbár Nitra Třinec CZE 0906
19 11.18 +0.9 5b1 Richard Schnek 02.05.00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1606
20 11.20 +1.6 1b2 Ladislav Noskovič 05.04.80 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 1606
21 11.21 +1.0 MS Jakub Filo 12.11.00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Trnava 2705
22 11.22 -0.2 MSb02 Lukáš Mészáros 10.05.95 Atletika Bratislava Banská Bystrica 0206
23 11.22 -0.8 2b01 Oliver Murcko 03.05.01 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Ptuj SLO 0906
24 11.23 -1.2 2 Jakub Filin 03.11.97 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Trnava 2705
25 11.23 +0.1 5 Miroslav Palka 19.05.00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2209
26 11.26 +1.1 2b3 Pavol Hlúbik 01.02.97 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1606
27 11.26 -0.2 1b03 Jakub Kubinec 18.05.98 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Dubnica n.V. 2107
28 11.28 +1.0 3 Jakub Kuľha 25.04.99 1.Atletický klub Humenné Košice 2605
29 11.32 +1.0 3 Lucian Jančár 29.05.00 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves Břeclav CZE 2605
30 11.32 +1.3 1b03 Oliver Hrudkay 14.02.02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Dubnica n.V. 0209
31 11.33 +0.4 5b01 Martin Koch 23.09.93 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Viedeň AUT 1206
32 11.35 +1.6 2b2 Jakub Ďurdina 16.04.01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1606
33 11.37 +0.4 1 Dávid Dokoupil 06.12.00 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 0306
34 11.39 +0.0 3 Adam Mečíř 26.04.99 Atletika ŠK Skalica Trnava 1205
35 11.42 -0.4 2r01 Roman Krokavec 02.06.02 AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca Banská Bystrica 2306
36 11.42 +1.1 1b04 Štefan Bellus 12.03.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Dubnica n.V. 2107
37 11.42 +1.5 21 Ján Duchoslav 21.07.03 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Dubnica n.V. 2608
38 11.43 2fA Lucas Figa 16.03.00 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 1206
39 11.44 +1.1 3b3 Maroš Lúža 23.05.00 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1606
40 11.44 1fA Ivan Pavlovič 18.12.01 AC Stavbár Nitra Nové Zámky 0909
41 11.45 -0.5 3b03 Mário Hanic 17.09.99 Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom Banská Bystrica 0206
42 11.46 -1.0 1b04 Matej Baluch 16.10.00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves Tiszaújváros HUN 2804
43 11.46 +1.6 3b2 Jozef Buvala 11.10.96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1606
44 11.50 1 Martin Bača 16.09.00 Akademik TU Košice Košice 2604
45 11.50 +0.3 1fA Patrik Šima 06.12.01 Slovan Duslo Šaľa Trnava 1205
46 11.50 -0.3 301 Boris Pribil 17.06.98 Atletický klub AC Malacky Bratislava 3105
47 11.51 +0.9 2f1 Filip Špak 15.06.03 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 0306
48 11.52 -0.4 3r01 Adam Igaz 09.07.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Banská Bystrica 2306
49 11.52 +1.8 6r01 Ján Pavel Dudra 22.06.01 Atletika Košice o.z. Opava CZE 2809
50 11.55 -0.2 2b5 Jakub Juhaščik 24.03.95 AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1606
51 11.57 4 Adam Hriň 11.03.02 Mestský športový klub Žiar nad Hronom Banská Bystrica 1206
52 11.58 +1.4 3b02 Richard Stremi 24.06.97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Košice 0805
53 11.61 +0.9 3f1 Martin Miklóš 27.06.02 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 0306
54 11.61 +1.6 4b2 Samuel Patri Krošlák 18.02.01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 1606
55 11.61 2fA Adam Bírošík 07.11.02 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Nové Zámky 0909
56 11.63 +0.3 2fA Adam Borčány 26.01.01 Atletický klub Bojničky Trnava 1205
57 11.65 +0.4 3 Adrian Hložny 03.11.00 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Banská Bystrica 0306
58 11.66 -2.2 1b05 Martin Bielopotocký 19.04.92 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Dubnica n.V. 2107
59 11.67 -0.7 2b04 Adrian Žiak 06.03.00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 0206
60 11.68 -0.5 7b03 Tomáš Moravčík 05.04.01 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Banská Bystrica 0206
61 11.68 +1.1 MSb04 Michal Hýbela 25.09.84 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Dubnica n.V. 2107
62 11.69 +1.2 2b02 Ján Daniel Németh 17.03.02 Akademik TU Košice Košice 1706
63 11.69 3fA Jakub Nemec 05.02.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Nové Zámky 0909
64 11.69 +1.6 1001 Martin Sviták 28.02.03 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Györ HUN 2909
65 11.70 +1.8 1 Martin Lazor 15.07.84 Atletika Košice o.z. Košice 2605
66 11.71 +1.8 2 Andrej Bolcár 03.09.98 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok Košice 2605
67 11.71 -0.9 1b06 Samuel Dulina 14.08.01 Atletika Košice o.z. Banská Bystrica 0206
68 11.73 +1.6 3r05 Samuel Michalko 02.01.03 Atletický oddiel Svit Banská Bystrica 2306
69 11.73 -0.2 4b03 Adrián Pavelka 08.10.91 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Dubnica n.V. 2107
70 11.74 +1.1 2r02 Philipp Ručka 22.09.02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Nové Mesto n.V. 0306
71 11.74 +0.9 4=f1 Adam Vrťo 02.09.02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 0306
72 11.74 +0.9 4=f1 Ján Kršiak 23.03.01 MAC REDOX Lučenec Banská Bystrica 0306
73 11.75 +1.6 4r05 Dominik Kováč 06.08.02 Atletický club Nové Zámky Banská Bystrica 2306
74 11.75 5fA Marek Valo 09.10.03 Atletický club Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 0909
75 11.77 -0.4 4r01 Filip Federič 10.02.04 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava Banská Bystrica 2306
76 11.78 +1.4 5b02 Anton Turányi 19.07.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Košice 0805
77 11.80 -0.3 501 Denis Bendžela 17.09.98 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 3105
78 11.80 +0.0 2b4 Michal Nguyen 29.05.00 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 1606
79 11.81 +0.3 3fA René Fáber 04.12.03 Atletický klub Bojničky Trnava 1205
80 11.81 +0.5 2r01 Tomáš Kutruc 13.08.01 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Nové Mesto n.V. 0306
81 11.82 +1.0 4 Patrik Dömötör 13.12.00 TJ Olympia Galanta Trnava 2705
82 11.82 +1.3 MS2 Lukáš Ševčík 16.10.03 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín Dubnica n.V. 2608
83 11.83 +1.8 3 Ján Grivalský 18.12.98 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok Košice 2605
84 11.83 +1.1 5b3 Vladimír Bencz 03.06.98 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 1606
85 11.84 +0.2 1r02 Radoslav Voľanský 14.01.01 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Košice 3009
86 11.86 +0.3 4fA Magnus Larsen 29.10.02 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Trnava 1205
87 11.86 +1.5 3f1 Marek Magula 18.04.02 BŠK Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 1905