<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Finále Atletickej ligy

Nitra (31. 8. 2019)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 31.8.2019 - 16:10) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 20 Šuba JánŠuba Ján
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
940906 8 14.66 +1.6 m/s 14.13  +0.214.60  +0.1 +0.114.6014.66  +1.6 11.00
2 22 Turcsányi DanielTurcsányi Daniel
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
970109 7 13.38 +1.2 m/s  +1.013.38  +1.2-13.38- 9.00
3 148 Tóth GergelyTóth Gergely
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
010816 4 12.56 +0.7 m/s 12.11  +0.712.54  -0.112.12  +0.312.5412.56  +0.7 8.00
4 146 Pokorný MartinPokorný Martin
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
880922 5 12.06 +0.9 m/s 11.93  -0.212.02  +1.411.64  +0.012.0212.06  +0.9 7.00
5 172 Gonda RóbertGonda Róbert
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
031113 2 12.02 -0.1 m/s 12.02  -0.111.90  +0.9 +0.612.0212.00  -0.1 6.00
6 66 Bartoň OndrejBartoň Ondrej
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
930319 1 11.71 +2.1 m/s 11.50 +0.3 m/s 11.50  +0.311.71  +2.111.31  +0.711.71- 5.00
7 75 Jano PeterJano Peter
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
031114 3 11.57 +0.5 m/s  -0.6 -0.511.57  +0.511.5711.50  +0.4 4.00
Celkom 7 pretekárov

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 31.8.2019 - 14:20) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 63 Velďáková DanaVelďáková Dana
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
810603 10 13.24 +0.9 m/s  -0.113.24  +0.9 +1.713.2412.80  +1.3 11.00
2 230 Ďurkechová ZuzanaĎurkechová Zuzana
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
970211 9 12.84 +0.6 m/s  +0.612.84  +0.612.55  +1.412.8412.34  +1.7 9.00
3 64 Velďáková JanaVelďáková Jana
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
810603 8 12.34 +2.9 m/s 11.83 +0.6 m/s 11.80  +0.711.64  +1.111.83  +0.611.8312.34  +2.9 8.00
4 96 Haršányová KristínaHaršányová Kristína
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
000218 7 11.65 +0.5 m/s 11.44  -0.1 +0.111.62  +1.811.6211.65  +0.5 7.00
5 231 Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
970627 6 11.38 +0.4 m/s 11.38  +0.4 -0.6 -0.111.38 +0.2 6.00
6 185 Fotulová MiaFotulová Mia
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
030607 5 10.62 +0.5 m/s 10.62  +0.5x10.58  -0.810.62- 5.00
7 213 Kažimirová MiroslavaKažimirová Miroslava
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
880426 2 10.26 +1.3 m/s 09.88  +2.810.26  +1.3 -1.010.2610.21  +0.7 4.00
8 103 Luptáková VeronikaLuptáková Veronika
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
020628 4 09.94 +1.1 m/s 09.91  +1.209.94  +1.109.69  +0.809.9409.81  +0.4 3.00
9 214 Kouřilová EmmaKouřilová Emma
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
020712 3 09.50 +2.0 m/s 09.16  +1.5 +1.609.43  +0.209.4309.50  +2.0 2.00
10 160 Jenčová NelaJenčová Nela
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
030905 1 09.18 -0.6 m/s 09.13  +1.709.18  -0.6 -0.109.18 +1.1 1.00
Celkom 10 pretekárov