<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a junioriek

Bratislava (22. - 23. 6. 2019)
100 m - Juniori (sobota, 22.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 37 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 001016 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 10.69 0.152
2 93 Sloboda SamuelSloboda Samuel 010822 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 10.86 0.171
3 109 Filo JakubFilo Jakub 001112 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 10.98 0.159
100 m - Juniorky (sobota, 22.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 143 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 020408 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.08 0.152
2 265 Kišková KatarínaKišková Katarína 020527 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12.20 0.187
3 100 Tomková DášaTomková Dáša 000616 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 12.51 0.174
200 m - Juniori (nedeľa, 23.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 111 Murcko OliverMurcko Oliver 010503 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 21.74 0.168
2 120 Benda JakubBenda Jakub 000714 Naša atletikaNaša atletika 21.77 0.146
3 109 Filo JakubFilo Jakub 001112 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 22.04 0.175
200 m - Juniorky (nedeľa, 23.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 143 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 020408 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 24.19 0.185
2 265 Kišková KatarínaKišková Katarína 020527 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 24.57 0.309
3 62 Kudlová DenisaKudlová Denisa 010326 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 25.21 0.228
100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Juniorky (sobota, 22.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 144 Holešová NatáliaHolešová Natália 020218 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 14.83 0.182
2 229 Géciová DominikaGéciová Dominika 020814 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 15.13 0.174
3 228 Fotulová MiaFotulová Mia 030607 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 15.48 0.216
110 m prekážok [99,1 cm] - Juniori (sobota, 22.6.2019)
Um. Jméno Ročník Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 37 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 001016 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 13.88 0.150
2 256 Beláň MarekBeláň Marek 001104 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 15.40 0.161
3 238 Melega DominikMelega Dominik 020418 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 15.43 0.212