<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Halové majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien

Bratislava (16. - 17. 2. 2019)

3000 m - Muži (Beh)

Beh (ne, 17.2.2019 - 16:10) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 85 Urban JozefUrban Jozef 860124 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 8 08:37.20
2 106 Kováč PeterKováč Peter 910806 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 08:37.36
3 130 Bubeník JozefBubeník Jozef 871201 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 08:37.60
4 34 Hladík MarekHladík Marek 901206 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 5 08:47.23
5 19 Kováč MichalKováč Michal 910806 AK Run For Fun Petržalka BratislavaAK Run For Fun Petržalka Br... 6 08:58.66
6 75 Borovka MiroslavBorovka Miroslav 980914 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4 09:01.08
7 78 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 920528 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 12 09:01.35
8 104 Kocian KonštantínKocian Konštantín 900729 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11 09:01.81
9 64 Kašša LadislavKašša Ladislav 980130 KĽŠ KRYHA BratislavaKĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 7 09:05.07
10 26 Foltín AndrejFoltín Andrej 830127 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 10 09:05.70
11 35 Wahlandt ŠimonWahlandt Šimon 921213 BK hraj na tie nohy BratislavaBK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava 9 09:16.87
12 54 Vajs RomanVajs Roman 890206 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 14 09:18.31
84 Szabo JaroslavSzabo Jaroslav 870227 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 13 DNF
79 Mazúch DavidMazúch David 960731 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3 DNF
Celkom 14 pretekárov

3000 m - Ženy (Beh)

Beh (ne, 17.2.2019 - 15:45) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 181 Dušková ElenaDušková Elena 010725 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 2 09:52.76
2 246 Valová SilviaValová Silvia 910817 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 4 10:06.92
3 258 Beľová KatarínaBeľová Katarína 840301 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 1 10:17.69
4 273 Michaličková ZuzanaMichaličková Zuzana 021030 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 5 10:23.16
5 166 Kovalančíková LuciaKovalančíková Lucia 930812 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 3 10:24.94
6 212 Mydlíková KatarínaMydlíková Katarína 970202 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 6 10:45.85
7 155 Miklóšová IvonaMiklóšová Ivona 960512 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 10 11:14.37
8 137 Kusendová MonikaKusendová Monika 940721 Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomAtletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 11:14.41
9 139 Záškvarová IvanaZáškvarová Ivana 950721 AK Run For Fun Petržalka BratislavaAK Run For Fun Petržalka Br... 12 11:21.56
10 140 Bašnáková JanaBašnáková Jana 790729 AK Veterán BratislavaAK Veterán Bratislava 7 11:47.89
11 255 Suranová KarinSuranová Karin 001211 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11 12:09.64
12 189 Vorková DanielaVorková Daniela 991123 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 8 12:28.16
Celkom 12 pretekárov