<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

3. kolo M-SsAZ staršieho žiactva

Banská Bystrica (16. 6. 2019)

Vrh guľou 3 kg - Staršie žiačky

(ne, 16.6.2019 - 10:00) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Por. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 Balážová IvetaBalážová Iveta
AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica
040316 16 09.96 08.9109.8009.2509.8009.6109.96 11.00
2 Chovanová AnnaChovanová Anna
MŠk Žiar nad HronomMŠk Žiar nad Hronom
040121 18 09.88 07.8309.6309.6109.6309.7509.88 9.00
3 Brnová DominikaBrnová Dominika
Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin
050331 15 09.49 09.4907.6808.2809.4908.70x 8.00
4 Bajánková RebekaBajánková Rebeka
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
040727 17 09.48 08.2509.1809.2809.2808.8809.48 7.00
5 Lukašíková EmaLukašíková Ema
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
041022 13 09.48 08.60x09.4809.4808.9409.19 6.00
6 Kyrisová AnetaKyrisová Aneta
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
040405 12 09.30 08.3908.4209.3009.3009.0408.83 5.00
7 89 Repková MonikaRepková Monika
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
040213 14 09.12 09.1208.7108.4909.1209.0108.58 4.00
8 Čanecká PaulinaČanecká Paulina
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
040120 11 08.83 08.4608.4808.4808.4808.6808.83 3.00
9 Futáková ViktóriaFutáková Viktória
MŠk Žiar nad HronomMŠk Žiar nad Hronom
040520 10 08.21 08.1608.2108.21 2.00
10 Bartalská AlžbetaBartalská Alžbeta
CVČ Liptovský MikulášCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
040630 1 08.18 08.1808.0808.18 1.00
11 Gajdošová LijaGajdošová Lija
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
050728 8 07.26 07.2607.2607.26
12 Mlkvíková AdelaMlkvíková Adela
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
040117 9 07.21 07.2106.9207.21
13 Klabníková AlexandraKlabníková Alexandra
AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica
040517 2 07.02 07.02x07.02
14 Kmeč RebekaKmeč Rebeka
CVČ Liptovský MikulášCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
060812 3 06.42 06.3706.4206.42
15 254 Vorková LuciaVorková Lucia
Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca
061228 6 06.36 04.1906.3606.36
16 Paučová LeaPaučová Lea
AK Mostáreň BreznoAK Mostáreň Brezno
051222 5 05.25 05.0205.2505.25
17 Kubíková SabínaKubíková Sabína
CVČ Liptovský MikulášCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
061111 4 04.84 04.8404.5404.84
Nikodémová KristínaNikodémová Kristína
AK ŠK UMB Banská BystricaAK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
050118 7 DNS 0.0
Celkom 18 pretekárov