<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Olympijské nádeje V4

Bratislava (26. 1. 2019)

500 m - Juniori (Beh)

Beh (so, 26.1.2019 - 16:50) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 23 Zajíc TomášZajíc Tomáš 010116 AC TJ Slovácká Slávia Uherské HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slávia Uhers... 2 1:04.75
2 20 Majerčák JakubMajerčák Jakub 000710 AC TJ Slovácká Slávia Uherské HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slávia Uhers... 1 1:05.30
3 66 Podaný JakubPodaný Jakub 010327 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 3 1:08.66
4 186 Patarák MatúšPatarák Matúš 010211 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 5 1:16.50
5 Kecskés MartinKecskés Martin 010927 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 4 DNS
Celkom 5 pretekárov

500 m - Dorastenci (Beh)

Beh (so, 26.1.2019 - 16:40) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 109 Bartek DenisBartek Denis 030504 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2 1:09.24
2 178 Drobný PeterDrobný Peter 020731 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 1:10.90
3 97 Bielek FilipBielek Filip 030701 AK Run For Fun Petržalka BratislavaAK Run For Fun Petržalka Br... 1 1:15.07
4 7 Palaky ArnoldPalaky Arnold 040217 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 5 1:19.05
5 47 Skornšek LukaSkornšek Luka 040729 AK VelenjeAK Velenje 6 1:20.42
6 164 Hrušík DominikHrušík Dominik 021030 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 4 1:25.38
Celkom 6 pretekárov

500 m - Juniorky (Beh)

Beh (so, 26.1.2019 - 16:35) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 283 Zabloudilová EvaZabloudilová Eva 010418 AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno 1 1:21.82
2 333 Ištvánová KatarínaIštvánová Katarína 010202 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 2 1:27.19
Celkom 2 pretekári

500 m - Dorastenky (Beh)

Beh (so, 26.1.2019 - 16:30) official Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 341 Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea 030107 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 6 1:16.47
2 237 Trupej AljaTrupej Alja 030930 AK VelenjeAK Velenje 7 1:19.51
3 282 Kočárková MiladaKočárková Milada 030327 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 1:19.74
4 312 Švigárová IvanaŠvigárová Ivana 030520 1.Atletický klub Humenné1.Atletický klub Humenné 1 1:27.86
5 330 Gavalovičová ZuzanaGavalovičová Zuzana 020329 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4 1:31.47
Celkom 5 pretekárov