<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

2. kolo Atletickej ligy

Banská Bystrica (2. 6. 2018)

Skok do výšky - Muži

(so, 2.6.2018 - 13:45) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon 160170175180185190195200203206209212215218221224 Body
1 41 Bubeník MatúšBubeník Matúš
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
89 89 221 ---------o-oxoxooxxx 11.00
2 6 Beer LukášBeer Lukáš
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
89 89 215 -------o-o-xoxoxxx 9.00
MS 32 Andu NuhAndu Nuh
QatarQatar
99 99 212 -----o-o-oxoxoxxx
4 169 Kalafus MartinKalafus Martin
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
88 88 200 ---ooooo-xxx 8.00
MS 30 Kunt JakubKunt Jakub
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ...
01 01 195 ---ooxoxoxxx
6= 27 Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
96 96 190 ---oooxxx 7.00
6= 79 Sýkora MartinSýkora Martin
MAC REDOX LučenecMAC REDOX Lučenec
97 97 190 ----ooxxx
8 137 Šoka ŠimonŠoka Šimon
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
96 96 185 --oooxxx 6.00
MS 39 Veľký DušanVeľký Dušan
Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice
00 00 180 -oxooxxx
10 103 Šiška ĽuboslavŠiška Ľuboslav
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
80 80 180 -xooxxoxxx 5.00
11 138 Tóth GergelyTóth Gergely
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
01 01 175 -oxxoxx- 4.00
80 Alštok DavidAlštok David
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
99 99 DNF -----
Celkom 12 pretekárov

Skok do výšky - Ženy

(so, 2.6.2018 - 15:10) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon 140150155160165170173176180 Body
1 200 Dunajská TatianaDunajská Tatiana
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
92 92 176 ---o-oxoxoxxx 11.00
2 245 Zavilinská MonikaZavilinská Monika
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
99 99 173 ---xoooxxoxxx 9.00
MS 257 Bošková KristínaBošková Kristína
AO Sparta Považská BystricaAO Sparta Považská Bystrica
99 99 170 -ooooxxoxxx
4 339 Lenhartová MichaelaLenhartová Michaela
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
02 02 160 -oooxxx 8.00
5 259 Butkovská SimonaButkovská Simona
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
98 98 155 --oxxx 7.00
6 305 Ďuricová KatarínaĎuricová Katarína
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
00 00 155 oxxoxxoxxx 6.00
7 231 Haršányová KristínaHaršányová Kristína
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 150 ooxxx 5.00
8 224 Bírová NinaBírová Nina
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 140 oxxx 4.00
Celkom 8 pretekárov