<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Krajské kolo v atletike žiakov a žiačok ŠŠ pre šk. r. 2018/2019

Banská Bystrica (30. 4. 2019)
100 m - Juniori (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Hriň AdamHriň Adam 02 02 Gymnázium Rúfusa Žiar nad HronomGymnázium Rúfusa Žiar nad H... 11.34
2 Miklóš MartinMiklóš Martin 02 02 SPŠ stavebná LučenecSPŠ stavebná Lučenec 11.88
3 Magula MarekMagula Marek 02 02 SPŠ Murgaša Banská BystricaSPŠ Murgaša Banská Bystrica 11.92
100 m - Juniorky (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Tomková DášaTomková Dáša 00 00 SŠ Kremnička Banská BystricaSŠ Kremnička Banská Bystrica 12.47
2 Mattová MichaelaMattová Michaela 00 00 Gymnázium Ľ.Štúra ZvolenGymnázium Ľ.Štúra Zvolen 13.03
3 Viglaská KristínaViglaská Kristína 99 99 ŠG Banská Bystrica ŠG Banská Bystrica 13.29
400 m - Juniorky (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Galušková KristínaGalušková Kristína 03 03 Gymnázium A.Sládkoviča Banská BystricaGymnázium A.Sládkoviča Bans... 62.41
2 Maderová MichaelaMaderová Michaela 03 03 AK ŠK UMB Banská BystricaAK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 66.79
3 Bieliková MonikaBieliková Monika 02 02 SG KremnicaSG Kremnica 72.01
800 m - Juniori (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Revaj FilipRevaj Filip 02 02 ŠG Banská Bystrica ŠG Banská Bystrica 2:01.80
2 Marko JánMarko Ján 00 00 ŠG Banská Bystrica ŠG Banská Bystrica 2:03.22
3 Považan Adrián Považan Adrián 02 02 SPŠ Murgaša Banská BystricaSPŠ Murgaša Banská Bystrica 2:09.28
800 m - Juniorky (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Meszárosová LeaMeszárosová Lea 03 03 EG Banská BystricaEG Banská Bystrica 2:45.97
2 Selecká ViktóriaSelecká Viktória 02 02 SOŠ Hotelová Banská BystricaSOŠ Hotelová Banská Bystrica 2:54.41
3 Donovalová AnnaDonovalová Anna 04 04 EG Banská BystricaEG Banská Bystrica 2:54.62
1500 m - Juniorky (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Šimonová BarboraŠimonová Barbora 99 99 ŠG Banská Bystrica ŠG Banská Bystrica 5:12.38
2 Liptáková MiroslavaLiptáková Miroslava 01 01 AK Danica ZvolenAK Danica Zvolen 5:19.42
3 Sivoková KristínaSivoková Kristína 02 02 SŠ DetvaSŠ Detva 5:40.68
3000 m - Juniori (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Oravec MatúšOravec Matúš 02 02 SG KremnicaSG Kremnica 09:50.67
2 Ursíny PeterUrsíny Peter 99 99 SOŠL Banská ŠtiavnicaSOŠL Banská Štiavnica 09:56.93
3 Didi AdamDidi Adam 02 02 ŠG Banská Bystrica ŠG Banská Bystrica 10:08.91
100 m prekážok [76,2cm-8,50m] - Juniorky (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Beňová ViktóriaBeňová Viktória 03 03 SSOŠP EBG Žiar nad HronomSSOŠP EBG Žiar nad Hronom 24.85
4 x 100 m kluby - Juniori (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
4 x 100 m kluby - Juniorky (utorok, 30.4.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie