<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

3. kolo Atletickej ligy

Košice (17. 8. 2019)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 17.8.2019 - 16:50) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 14 Šuba JánŠuba Ján
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
94 94 6 14.32 -0.1 m/s 13.93  1,60 13.25  -0,30 14.20  -1,60 14.20 14.32  -0,10 14.22  -1,30 - 11.00
2 24 Hlaváč DenisHlaváč Denis
Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice
00 00 4 13.54 -0.1 m/s 13.43  -0,60 13.18  -0,70 13.35  -0,80 13.43 x 11.52  -0,70 13.54  -0,10
3 15 Turcsányi DanielTurcsányi Daniel
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
97 97 5 13.52 -0.2 m/s 13.35  0,30 13.52  -0,20 - 13.52 - - - 9.00
4 121 Pokorný MartinPokorný Martin
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
88 88 3 11.88 -2.9 m/s 11.69  -0,10 11.88  -2,90 11.80  -0,30 11.88 11.79  -0,40 x - 8.00
5 136 Gonda RóbertGonda Róbert
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
03 03 1 11.66 -0.3 m/s x x 11.66  -0,30 11.66 x x 11.49  -1,60 7.00
6 75 Šiška ĽuboslavŠiška Ľuboslav
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
80 80 2 11.56 -0.6 m/s 11.56  -0,60 - - 11.56 - - - 6.00
Celkom 6 pretekárov

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 17.8.2019 - 15:40) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 49 Velďáková DanaVelďáková Dana
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
81 81 8 12.99 -0.1 m/s 11.92  -1,40 12.64  -1,30 12.84  -0,20 12.84 12.99  -0,10 - - 11.00
2 175 Ďurkechová ZuzanaĎurkechová Zuzana
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
97 97 7 12.91 -0.1 m/s 12.47  -1,80 12.71  -1,00 12.84  -0,50 12.84 12.78  -1,10 12.91  -0,10 12.86  -2,50 9.00
3 50 Velďáková JanaVelďáková Jana
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
81 81 3 11.85 -1.8 m/s 11.64  -2,80 x 11.85  -1,80 11.85 11.58  -0,50 x x 8.00
4 82 Haršányová KristínaHaršányová Kristína
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 6 11.60 -0.7 m/s 10.82  -1,40 x 11.46  0,50 11.46 11.60  -0,70 x 11.32  -0,10 7.00
5 176 Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
97 97 5 11.34 +0.5 m/s 10.67  -2,30 10.58  -1,10 11.34  0,50 11.34 11.01  -1,60 x x 6.00
6 149 Fotulová MiaFotulová Mia
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
03 03 4 11.24 -0.5 m/s 11.24  -0,50 11.04  -1,10 11.08  -1,20 11.24 11.01  -1,30 x 10.99  -1,50 5.00
7 89 Luptáková VeronikaLuptáková Veronika
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
02 02 1 09.77 -1.3 m/s 09.77  -1,30 x - 9.77 - - - 4.00
Celkom 7 pretekárov