<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

V4

Bratislava (27. 1. 2018)

500 m - Juniori

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:50) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 79 Majerčák JakubMajerčák Jakub 00 00 Slovácká Slávia Uherské HradištěSlovácká Slávia Uherské Hra... 1 1:05.66
2 76 Pazourek PetrPazourek Petr 00 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 7 1:11.17
3 88 Nagy DánielNagy Dániel 99 99 Ikarus BSEIkarus BSE 2 1:12.04
4 87 Nagy BenceNagy Bence 00 00 Ikarus BSEIkarus BSE 3 1:13.11
5 7 Kalmár DávidKalmár Dávid 99 99 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 6 1:13.55
6 165 Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam 00 00 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 4 1:14.25
7 191 Kováč JakubKováč Jakub 99 99 ŠK Vital BratislavaŠK Vital Bratislava 5 1:20.04
Celkom 7 pretekárov

500 m - Dorastenci

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:50) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 1 Havlík MarekHavlík Marek 01 01 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 1 1:06.49
2 81 Zajíc TomášZajíc Tomáš 01 01 Slovácká Slávia Uherské HradištěSlovácká Slávia Uherské Hra... 3 1:06.61
3 197 Guga SebastiánGuga Sebastián 01 01 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2 1:11.53
4 177 Drobný JakubDrobný Jakub 03 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4 1:18.23
Celkom 4 pretekári

500 m - Juniorky

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:30) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 376 Slivková AdrianaSlivková Adriana 99 99 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 6 1:22.37
2 250 Pisnik VeronikaPisnik Veronika 00 00 AK Slovenj GradecAK Slovenj Gradec 1 1:22.46
3 295 Hatinová KláraHatinová Klára 00 00 KĽŠ KRYHA BratislavaKĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava 4 1:23.67
4 259 Vildomcová KláraVildomcová Klára 00 00 AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno 2 1:24.77
5 211 Klučka VivienKlučka Vivien 99 99 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 5 1:29.68
6 266 Marčíková LenkaMarčíková Lenka 99 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 1:31.23
Celkom 6 pretekárov

500 m - Dorastenky

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:30) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon
1 335 Stachová AnitaStachová Anita 01 01 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 7 1:22.45
2 300 Gonza ŠpelaGonza Špela 01 01 AD Štajersk MariborAD Štajersk Maribor 1 1:23.49
3 265 Kouřilová SoňaKouřilová Soňa 01 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 1:24.85
4 260 Zabloudilová EvaZabloudilová Eva 01 01 AK Olymp BrnoAK Olymp Brno 2 1:25.69
5 332 Harceková MáriaHarceková Mária 02 02 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 5 1:28.82
6 313 Gavalovičová ZuzanaGavalovičová Zuzana 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4 1:29.40
321 Janža ZalaJanža Zala 01 01 AK Panvita MurskaAK Panvita Murska 6 DNS
Celkom 7 pretekárov