<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

V4

Bratislava (27. 1. 2018)

Trojskok - Juniori

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 29 Subašič DinoSubašič Dino
Athletic Club VelenjeAthletic Club Velenje
99 99 14.34 14,11 13,78 11,71 14.11 14,34 12,30 13,61
2 169 Bisaha DanielBisaha Daniel
AO Sparta Považská BystricaAO Sparta Považská Bystrica
99 99 14.08 14,08 13,87 x 14.08 x 13,99 x
3 171 Olejár MarekOlejár Marek
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1
00 00 12.86 12,86 x 12,68 12.86 - - -
4 143 Brath RichardBrath Richard
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 11.52 11,36 11,25 x 11.36 11,43 11,52 11,34
44 Tóth GergöTóth Gergö
ARAKARAK
99 99 NM x - - - - - -
Celkom 5 pretekárov

Trojskok - Dorastenci

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 15 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uhers...
01 01 13.27 11,49 13,21 11,76 13.21 13,24 13,27 x
2 163 Richtárech MartinRichtárech Martin
Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre...
01 01 12.58 12,24 12,58 12,35 12.58 12,18 12,13 -
3 186 Lachkovits JoshmuaLachkovits Joshmua
SVS SchwechatSVS Schwechat
01 01 12.10 11,96 11,93 11,23 11.96 11,39 11,70 12,10
4 38 Hommonai DávidHommonai Dávid
ARAKARAK
01 01 11.91 x x 11,62 11.62 11,91 x x
Celkom 4 pretekárov

Trojskok - Juniorky

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 365 Vanovčanová HanaVanovčanová Hana
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
99 99 11.97 11,33 11,44 11,97 11.97 11,65 11,78 11,77
310 Bírová NinaBírová Nina
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 DNS - - -
319 Merčáková NatáliaMerčáková Natália
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 DNS - - -
Celkom 3 pretekárov

Trojskok - Dorastenky

(so, 27.1.2018 - 14:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 360 Fatty CelinaFatty Celina
SVS SchwechatSVS Schwechat
02 02 10.78 10,53 10,78 10,73 10.78 10,70 x 10,46
2 363 Maláková DarleneMaláková Darlene
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
01 01 10.75 10,75 10,53 10,45 10.75 10,46 - -
3 361 Pfeiffer PatriciaPfeiffer Patricia
SVS SchwechatSVS Schwechat
01 01 10.15 x 09,82 x 9.82 09,80 09,94 10,15
4 336 Szturcová MichaelaSzturcová Michaela
Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre...
01 01 10.06 09,97 10,06 09,64 10.06 10,05 - -
5 325 Balážová EmaBalážová Ema
Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre...
02 02 09.28 x x x - 09,28 x x
Celkom 5 pretekárov