<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien

Trnava (29. - 30. 8. 2020)
100 m - Muži (sobota, 29.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 167 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava SB 10.45 0.161
2 33 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 10.66 0.167
3 186 Puchovský LukášPuchovský Lukáš 98 98 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 10.77 0.170
100 m - Ženy (sobota, 29.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 298 Weigertová MonikaWeigertová Monika 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava SB 11.79 0.193
2 191 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 11.82 0.162
3 193 Kovačovicová LenkaKovačovicová Lenka 01 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 12.12 0.195
200 m - Muži (nedeľa, 30.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 167 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava SB 21.36 0.179
2 94 Bujna ŠimonBujna Šimon 95 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 21.51 0.163
3 138 Murcko OliverMurcko Oliver 01 01 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava SB 21.57 0.170
200 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 191 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 24.53 0.180
2 193 Kovačovicová LenkaKovačovicová Lenka 01 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 25.15 0.179
3 128 Tomková BarboraTomková Barbora 96 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 25.78 0.208
100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy (sobota, 29.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 126 Škvarková StanislavaŠkvarková Stanislava 96 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 13.11 0.171
2 168 Baňovičová MonikaBaňovičová Monika 95 95 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava SB 13.65 0.183
3 130 Vadlejch LuciaVadlejch Lucia 88 88 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 14.08 0.171
110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži (sobota, 29.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 33 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 14.39 0.152
2 285 Drozda Marco AdrienDrozda Marco Adrien 94 94 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 14.67 0.120
3 108 Sedlák ŠtefanSedlák Štefan 95 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 15.65 0.213
3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (nedeľa, 30.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 2 Ondrovič MarekOndrovič Marek 01 01 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky PB 09:41.76
2 184 Mazúch DavidMazúch David 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 09:47.89
3 180 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 92 92 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 09:50.81
3000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.8.2020)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 140 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 96 96 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava PB 10:59.51
2 313 Ragasová AlžbetaRagasová Alžbeta 02 02 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12:07.10
3 198 Šuleková PetraŠuleková Petra 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 13:17.81