<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien

Banská Bystrica (29. - 30. 7. 2023)

100 m - Muži (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 157 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 10.36 0.145
2 148 Federič FilipFederič Filip 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 10.58 0.185
3 56 Cerula SamuelCerula Samuel 01 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava PB 10.79 0.154

100 m - Ženy (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 276 Weigertová MonikaWeigertová Monika 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.63 0.174
2 179 Kovačovicová LenkaKovačovicová Lenka 01 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 11.92 0.165
3 264 Garčárová PatríciaGarčárová Patrícia 99 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 12.41 0.174

200 m - Muži (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 157 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 20.87 0.155
2 148 Federič FilipFederič Filip 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 21.31 0.179
3 149 Grajcarík TomášGrajcarík Tomáš 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava PB 21.56 0.188

200 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 105 Bezeková AlexandraBezeková Alexandra 92 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 24.27 0.167
2 264 Garčárová PatríciaGarčárová Patrícia 99 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 25.31 0.182
3 159 Bendová EmaBendová Ema 07 07 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 25.52 0.161

400 m - Muži (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 93 Bujna ŠimonBujna Šimon 95 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 46.53 0.176
2 201 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 00 00 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 47.01 0.177
3 212 Marček MiroslavMarček Miroslav 95 95 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 47.34 0.206

400 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 286 Mokrášová LuciaMokrášová Lucia 94 94 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom SB 55.82 0.235
2 237 Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea 03 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SB 56.59 0.230
3 31 Balajová TamaraBalajová Tamara 04 04 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 56.86 0.233

800 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 291 Gajanová GabrielaGajanová Gabriela 99 99 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 2:01.21
2 287 Zápotočná SophiaZápotočná Sophia 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2:09.69
3 234 Naňová ŽofiaNaňová Žofia 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SB 2:12.11

5000 m - Muži (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 211 Lenčéš MarekLenčéš Marek 88 88 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 14:59.74
2 203 Ďurica PeterĎurica Peter 97 97 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 15:18.13
3 151 Hujsa MatúšHujsa Matúš 91 91 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava SB 15:25.70

5000 m - Ženy (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 234 Naňová ŽofiaNaňová Žofia 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 16:54.79
2 188 Michaličková ZuzanaMichaličková Zuzana 02 02 ŠK Juventa ŽilinaŠK Juventa Žilina PB 17:10.16
3 115 Pelikánová LuciaPelikánová Lucia 93 93 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 17:37.59

100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 118 Škvarková StanislavaŠkvarková Stanislava 96 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 12.94 0.149
2 158 Baňovičová MonikaBaňovičová Monika 95 95 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava PB 13.34 0.143
3 3 Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca 05 05 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky PB 13.59 0.258

110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 30 Ševčík Lukᚊevčík Lukáš 03 03 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. SB 15.03 0.148
2 13 Labuda DominikLabuda Dominik 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 15.31 0.150
3 155 Kadák MárioKadák Mário 02 02 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 16.41 0.206

400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 201 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 00 00 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 50.93 0.158
2 72 Kučera MartinKučera Martin 90 90 BK hraj na tie nohy BratislavaBK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava 51.64 0.203
3 49 Bartek DenisBartek Denis 03 03 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 53.30 0.153

400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 3 Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca 05 05 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 59.77 0.253
2 47 Žibritová RebekaŽibritová Rebeka 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 60.88 0.201
3 23 Géciová DominikaGéciová Dominika 02 02 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 63.08 0.251

3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 174 Mazúch DávidMazúch Dávid 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 09:21.63
2 5 Szarka GergöSzarka Gergö 03 03 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky PB 09:35.82
3 173 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 92 92 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 09:38.42

3000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 227 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 96 96 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 10:52.84
2 180 Šuleková PetraŠuleková Petra 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 11:07.04
3 120 Vlčáková LuciaVlčáková Lucia 94 94 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 11:19.17

4 x 100 m kluby - Muži (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 157 Federič, Volko, Benda, Grajcarík Federič, Volko, Benda, Grajcarík Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 41.50 0.165
2 220 Vojtáš, Ďurdina, Igaz, Beladič Vojtáš, Ďurdina, Igaz, Beladič AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 42.65 0.211
3 26 Fuksa, Ševčík, Hletko, Ševčík Fuksa, Ševčík, Hletko, Ševčík AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 43.04 0.183

4 x 100 m kluby - Ženy (sobota, 29.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 37 Molnárová, Šupicová, Balajová, Hübschová Molnárová, Šupicová, Balajová, Hübschová AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 47.67 0.147
2 159 Veselská, Bendová, Čederlová, Kolozsváryová Veselská, Bendová, Čederlová, Kolozsváryová Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 49.41 0.164
3 263 Vašková, Eperješiová, Mišková, Rusnáková Vašková, Eperješiová, Mišková, Rusnáková AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 49.54 0.190

4 x 400 m kluby - Muži (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Haraslín, Benda, Kadák, Grajcarík Haraslín, Benda, Kadák, Grajcarík Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 3:26.24 0.187
2 268 Mizner, Melo, Mitašik, Jablokov Mizner, Melo, Mitašik, Jablokov AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:27.81 0.210
3 210 Láznička, Zaťko, Talajka, Špacír Láznička, Zaťko, Talajka, Špacír AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:38.88 0.167

4 x 400 m kluby - Ženy (nedeľa, 30.7.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 166 Ufnárová, Trgová, Kolozsváryová, Lörinczová Ufnárová, Trgová, Kolozsváryová, Lörinczová Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 3:54.92 0.166
2 234 Kovarčíková, Naňová, Strýčková, Švecová Kovarčíková, Naňová, Strýčková, Švecová AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:59.00 0.256
3 120 Predajnianska, Vlčáková, Segečová, Malatincová Predajnianska, Vlčáková, Segečová, Malatincová ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4:13.93 0.354