<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

2. kolo Atletická liga

Košice (25. 7. 2020)

5000 m - Muži

(so, 25.7.2020 - 15:45) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 97 Mojžiš MichalMojžiš Michal 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1 15:31.75 11.00
2 264 Kováč MichalKováč Michal 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 15:35.49 9.00
3 265 Kozlovský MatúšKozlovský Matúš 98 98 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 PB 15:38.43 8.00
4 222 Zimmermann MariánZimmermann Marián 85 85 ŠK Atléti BS Banská ŠtiavnicaŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica 21 15:49.55
5 25 Žáčik PeterŽáčik Peter 99 99 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 22 15:56.78 7.00
6 90 Kubovčík MichalKubovčík Michal 99 99 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 PB 15:58.02 6.00
7 370 Ulbricht AdamUlbricht Adam 02 02 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 8 PB 16:03.00
8 277 Vyšňovský PatrikVyšňovský Patrik 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 16:05.10 5.00
9 40 Szabo JaroslavSzabo Jaroslav 87 87 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 19 16:13.30 4.00
10 266 Kubej TomášKubej Tomáš 92 92 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 16:15.22 3.00
11 303 Pástor ImrichPástor Imrich 74 74 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 7 16:16.15 2.00
12 164 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 92 92 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 9 SB 16:23.80 1.00
13 350 Brejčák PavolBrejčák Pavol 03 03 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 13 16:26.37
14 351 Kraviansky DanielKraviansky Daniel 94 94 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 16 16:27.35
15 24 Žáčik PavolŽáčik Pavol 99 99 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 23 16:33.55
16 107 Vajs RomanVajs Roman 89 89 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 20 16:50.68
17 348 Patúc JakubPatúc Jakub 03 03 ŠK Vital BratislavaŠK Vital Bratislava 18 17:01.69
18 37 Lonský MartinLonský Martin 01 01 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 11 17:12.48
19 137 Foltán GabrielFoltán Gabriel 88 88 Individuálny člen SAZIndividuálny člen SAZ 12 17:21.36
20 245 Macko VladimírMacko Vladimír 04 04 MŠk Žiar nad HronomMŠk Žiar nad Hronom 17 18:41.42
208 Čižmar FilipČižmar Filip 99 99 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 15 DNF
209 Hrabovecký MartinHrabovecký Martin 00 00 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 10 DNF
160 Červeňák MichalČerveňák Michal 92 92 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 14 DNF
Celkom 23 pretekárov

5000 m - Ženy

(so, 25.7.2020 - 16:05) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 352 Valová SilviaValová Silvia 91 91 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 1 17:11.16
2 118 Kovalančíková LuciaKovalančíková Lucia 93 93 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2 PB 18:00.51 11.00
3 284 Klepková EliškaKlepková Eliška 03 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 18:34.10 9.00
4 285 Masaryková NinaMasaryková Nina 99 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4 PB 20:53.75 8.00
199 Ondrušová RomanaOndrušová Romana 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5 DNF
Celkom 5 pretekárov