<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Medzioblastné stretnutie dorastencov a dorasteniek

Šamorín (15. 6. 2019)
100 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 189 Nemec JakubNemec Jakub 030205 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 11.41 0.181
2 13 Igaz AdamIgaz Adam 020709 02 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 11.53 0.186
3 123 Michalko SamuelMichalko Samuel 030102 03 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 11.56 0.179
100 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 170 Farajpour DeliaFarajpour Delia 020419 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 12.71 0.186
2 212 Lehenová MonikaLehenová Monika 020423 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 13.12 0.201
3 88 Krotáková PetraKrotáková Petra 040328 04 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 13.15 0.144
200 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 123 Michalko SamuelMichalko Samuel 030102 03 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 22.70 0.190
2 189 Nemec JakubNemec Jakub 030205 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 22.78 0.170
3 57 Hrudkay OliverHrudkay Oliver 020214 02 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 22.83 0.148
200 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 203 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 020408 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 25.32 0.188
2 226 Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea 030107 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 25.97 0.207
3 88 Krotáková PetraKrotáková Petra 040328 04 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 26.75 0.143
400 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 2 Bellus ŠtefanBellus Štefan 020312 02 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 51.52 0.178
2 176 Henry FranklinHenry Franklin 040418 04 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 52.01 0.201
3 193 Valo MarekValo Marek 031009 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 53.00 0.245
400 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 97 Paulínyová EmmaPaulínyová Emma 020325 02 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 58.14 0.196
2 219 Puha RékaPuha Réka 021210 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 59.20 0.444
3 211 Kusyová JankaKusyová Janka 030315 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 59.69 0.198
800 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 172 Grajcarík TomášGrajcarík Tomáš 040211 04 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 2:03.63
2 58 Janíček AdamJaníček Adam 020103 02 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 2:04.35
3 10 Drobný PeterDrobný Peter 020731 02 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 2:07.68
800 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 219 Puha RékaPuha Réka 021210 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 2:18.78
2 147 Ivančová TamaraIvančová Tamara 030402 03 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 2:25.44
3 218 Pomajbová VanesaPomajbová Vanesa 050718 05 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 2:27.32
1500 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 21 Semančák FilipSemančák Filip 020821 02 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 4:21.61
2 63 Malek OndrejMalek Ondrej 030128 03 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 4:23.25
3 127 Polončák DamiánPolončák Damián 020716 02 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 4:29.53
1500 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 81 Garguláková AlžbetaGarguláková Alžbeta 060130 06 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 5:07.92
2 220 Režnáková LuciaRežnáková Lucia 040927 04 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 5:16.12
3 93 Lukašíková BeataLukašíková Beata 060428 06 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 5:24.85
3000 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 175 Habrda BorisHabrda Boris 020816 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 10:12.00
2 20 Patúc JakubPatúc Jakub 030404 03 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 10:15.38
3 18 Mészáros KristófMészáros Kristóf 020312 02 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 10:23.30
3000 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 32 Klepková EliškaKlepková Eliška 030513 03 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 10:58.66
2 86 Kotianová LenkaKotianová Lenka 030812 03 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 11:38.24
3 206 Harceková MáriaHarceková Mária 020703 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 12:18.81
100 m prekážok [76,2cm-8,50m] - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 207 Holešová NatáliaHolešová Natália 020218 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 14.83 0.172
2 30 Čerňanská ViktóriaČerňanská Viktória 020329 02 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 15.27 0.173
3 90 Kuricová VeronikaKuricová Veronika 030517 03 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 15.86 0.184
110 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
110 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 61 Lubelec LadislavLubelec Ladislav 030514 03 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 14.96 0.142
2 185 Labuda DominikLabuda Dominik 030225 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 15.39 0.152
3 122 Melega DominikMelega Dominik 020418 02 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 15.45 0.192
400 m prekážok [83,8 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 165 Bartek DenisBartek Denis 030504 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 56.12 0.219
2 7 Cisár MartinCisár Martin 030905 03 Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 59.69 0.206
3 194 Vánovský MariánVánovský Marián 030221 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 59.74 0.160
400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 226 Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea 030107 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 64.81 0.209
2 143 Géciová DominikaGéciová Dominika 020814 02 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 65.04 0.242
3 213 Luptáková VeronikaLuptáková Veronika 020628 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 68.88 0.419
2000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 59 Kocman KrištofKocman Krištof 030112 03 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 7:31.53
2 177 Hiadlovský TadeášHiadlovský Tadeáš 030222 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 8:04.69
3 53 Galovič MarošGalovič Maroš 040709 04 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 8:26.09
2000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 228 Záhradníčková HanaZáhradníčková Hana 031002 03 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 7:58.02
2 224 Šuleková PetraŠuleková Petra 020928 02 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 8:08.02
3 87 Krajíčková NinaKrajíčková Nina 041008 04 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 8:34.66
Chôdza dráha 3000 m - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 67 Mencel TomášMencel Tomáš 040706 04 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 15:19.00
2 49 Duda MichalDuda Michal 040304 04 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 16:01.08
3 133 Tóth MatejTóth Matej 040212 04 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 17:56.51
Chôdza dráha 3000 m - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 197 Avenová PaulínaAvenová Paulína 040822 04 Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 16:10.63
2 78 Dudová IvanaDudová Ivana 050608 05 Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 16:26.31
3 144 Hakulinová StankaHakulinová Stanka 030503 03 Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 16:46.07
4 x 100 m kombinovaná - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
2 2 Kostolný, Bellus, Igaz, Beladič Kostolný, Bellus, Igaz, Beladič Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 44.07 0.205
3 106 Čerevka, Legnavský, Sokol, Michalko Čerevka, Legnavský, Sokol, Michalko Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 44.94 0.168
4 x 100 m kombinovaná - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 170 Farajpour, Forster, Lehenová, Švecová Farajpour, Forster, Lehenová, Švecová Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 48.45 0.209
2 44 Veselská, Čederlová, Masárová, Čorejová Veselská, Čederlová, Masárová, Čorejová Atletický zväz BratislavaAtletický zväz Bratislava 50.40 0.170
3 88 Krotáková, Turičiková, Mocová, Holeková Krotáková, Turičiková, Mocová, Holeková Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 50.46 0.169
100-200-300-400 m kombinovaná - Dorastenci (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 74 Sviták, Lubelec, Kurjak, Hrudkay Sviták, Lubelec, Kurjak, Hrudkay Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 2:04.02
2 185 Labuda, Valo, Bartek, Vánovský Labuda, Valo, Bartek, Vánovský Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 2:06.93
3 112 Hnatko, Sokol, Kislan, Jakubov Hnatko, Sokol, Kislan, Jakubov Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 2:10.42
100-200-300-400 m kombinovaná - Dorastenky (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 200 Miklová, Fančovičová, Húsková, Kusyová Miklová, Fančovičová, Húsková, Kusyová Západoslovenský atletický zväzZápadoslovenský atletický zväz 2:21.60
2 100 Rohoňová, Paulínyová, Galušková, Tokárová Rohoňová, Paulínyová, Galušková, Tokárová Stredoslovenský atletický zväzStredoslovenský atletický zväz 2:29.64
3 148 Brachová, Kicová, Fotulová, Knišová Brachová, Kicová, Fotulová, Knišová Východoslovenský atletický zväzVýchodoslovenský atletický ... 2:32.09