Finále ZŠ v atletike
Šamorín (12. 6. 2024)Vrh guľou 4 kg - Žiaci ZŠ
(st, 12.6.2024 - 12:00) official | Výsledok v PDF Excel Info | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | Meno | Ročník R. | Por. | Výkon | 1. Pokusy | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bovan AdamBovan Adam
ZŠ Hrnčiarska, Humenné |
08 08 | 2 | PB 15.76 | 118.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Linek PatrikLinek Patrik
ZŠ, V. Paulínyho-Tótha, Senica |
08 08 | 8 | PB 15.64 | 117.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Miškovič TomášMiškovič Tomáš
ZŠ Námestovo, Komenského |
09 09 | 13 | PB 12.33 | 89.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Ďuriš MárioĎuriš Mário
ZŠ Námestie mládeže, Zvolen |
08 08 | 4 | PB 11.75 | 84.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Latiak KristiánLatiak Kristián
ZŠ Námestie mládeže, Zvolen |
09 09 | 7 | PB 11.55 | 82.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Richtárech AdamRichtárech Adam
ZŠ Gorazdová, Bánovce nad B... |
08 08 | 18 | PB 11.01 | 78.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Brčák TomášBrčák Tomáš
ZŠ Námestovo, Komenského |
10 10 | 3 | PB 10.42 | 73.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Paška LukášPaška Lukáš
ZŠ Kežmarská, Košice |
08 08 | 17 | PB 10.38 | 72.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Mňahoňčák MilanMňahoňčák Milan
ZŠ Hrnčiarska, Humenné |
08 08 | 14 | PB 10.37 | 72.00 | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Vinc NorbertVinc Norbert
ZŠ Kežmarská, Košice |
08 08 | 21 | PB 10.18 | 71.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Oravec AlexanderOravec Alexander
ZŠ Tupolevova, Bratislava |
08 08 | 15 | PB 10.10 | 70.00 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Both MaximiliánBoth Maximilián
ZŠ Tupolevova, Bratislava |
08 08 | 1 | PB 10.06 | 70.00 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Gajdoš OliverGajdoš Oliver
ZŠ Kežmarská, Košice |
09 09 | 6 | PB 09.99 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Michalčík MariánMichalčík Marián
ZŠ Námestovo, Komenského |
09 09 | 12 | PB 09.85 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Farkas ÁronFarkas Áron
ZŠ s VJM - Alapiskola, Komárno |
10 10 | 5 | PB 09.84 | 68.00 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Miča TomášMiča Tomáš
ZŠ, V. Paulínyho-Tótha, Senica |
10 10 | 11 | PB 09.79 | 67.00 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Lojška TadeášLojška Tadeáš
ZŠ Gorazdová, Bánovce nad B... |
09 09 | 9 | PB 09.68 | 67.00 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Šiko MatúšŠiko Matúš
ZŠ Gorazdová, Bánovce nad B... |
09 09 | 20 | PB 09.18 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Sztojka LadislavSztojka Ladislav
ZŠ s VJM - Alapiskola, Komárno |
09 09 | 19 | PB 08.44 | 56.00 | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Papp LeventePapp Levente
ZŠ s VJM - Alapiskola, Komárno |
09 09 | 16 | PB 08.31 | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Maturkanič MartinMaturkanič Martin
ZŠ Hrnčiarska, Humenné |
09 09 | 10 | PB 07.43 | |||||||||||||||
Celkom 21 pretekárov |