Finále ZŠ v atletike
Šamorín (12. 6. 2024)Vrh guľou 3 kg - Žiačky ZŠ
(st, 12.6.2024 - 11:00) official | Výsledok v PDF Excel Info | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | Meno | Ročník R. | Por. | Výkon | 1. Pokusy | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Body | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sovová MartinaSovová Martina
ZŠ Tomášikova, Košice |
09 09 | 12 | PB 10.85 | 97.00 | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliašová AlexandraEliašová Alexandra
ZŠ Janka Matúšku, Dolný Kubín |
09 09 | 1 | PB 09.32 | 80.00 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Slámková NinaSlámková Nina
ZŠ Školská, Považská Bystrica |
10 10 | 11 | PB 09.25 | 79.00 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Gregušová AlexandraGregušová Alexandra
ZŠ Školská, Považská Bystrica |
09 09 | 2 | PB 08.98 | 77.00 | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Pavlíková NatáliaPavlíková Natália
ZŠ Záhorácka, Malacky |
08 08 | 10 | PB 08.22 | 68.00 | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Hustá DominikaHustá Dominika
ZŠ Záhorácka, Malacky |
08 08 | 6 | PB 08.19 | 68.00 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Hubčíková ViktóriaHubčíková Viktória
ZŠ Janka Matúšku, Dolný Kubín |
10 10 | 5 | PB 07.84 | 64.00 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Stachová AlexandraStachová Alexandra
ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov |
08 08 | 13 | PB 07.78 | 64.00 | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Kučinská BarboraKučinská Barbora
ZŠ Záhorácka, Malacky |
10 10 | 8 | PB 07.73 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Šimová SoňaŠimová Soňa
ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov |
09 09 | 16 | PB 07.67 | 63.00 | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Šimonová NatáliaŠimonová Natália
ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra |
10 10 | 15 | PB 07.64 | 62.00 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Mandincová TimeaMandincová Timea
ZŠ s MŠ u Štefana Moysesa, ... |
11 11 | 9 | PB 07.50 | 61.00 | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Tokošová VanesaTokošová Vanesa
ZŠ Vajanského, Skalica |
11 11 | 17 | PB 07.30 | 59.00 | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Hricová MartinaHricová Martina
ZŠ s MŠ u Štefana Moysesa, ... |
08 08 | 4 | PB 07.21 | 58.00 | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Stríbinská TamaraStríbinská Tamara
ZŠ Vajanského, Skalica |
11 11 | 14 | PB 07.15 | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Kolláriková AlexandraKolláriková Alexandra
ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže, Nitra |
08 08 | 7 | PB 07.10 | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Vargová LeaVargová Lea
ZŠ Tomášikova, Košice |
10 10 | 19 | PB 06.91 | 55.00 | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Hricová JuditaHricová Judita
ZŠ s MŠ u Štefana Moysesa, ... |
10 10 | 3 | PB 06.50 | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Toporcerová SofiaToporcerová Sofia
ZŠ Vajanského, Skalica |
09 09 | 18 | PB 06.38 | |||||||||||||||
Celkom 19 pretekárov |