<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Halové majstrovstvá SR juniorov a junioriek

Bratislava (4. 3. 2023)

60 m - Juniori (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 139 Federič FilipFederič Filip 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava PB 06.82 0.170
2 25 Fuksa MiroslavFuksa Miroslav 05 05 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. PB 06.97 0.138
3 175 Bačík MichalBačík Michal 05 05 ŠK Juventa ŽilinaŠK Juventa Žilina 06.98 0.155

60 m - Juniorky (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 149 Ufnárová MichaelaUfnárová Michaela 05 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 07.71 0.149
2 74 Gymerská LenkaGymerská Lenka 07 07 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 07.79 0.173
3 34 Čorejová TerezaČorejová Tereza 05 05 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. SB 07.82 0.174

800 m - Juniorky (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 117 Ivančová MichaelaIvančová Michaela 06 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné1.Atletický klub Humenné SB 2:24.07
2 108 Lukašíková BeátaLukašíková Beáta 06 06 Atletický klub ČadcaAtletický klub Čadca 2:26.56
3 36 Harceková NikolaHarceková Nikola 07 07 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. PB 2:27.49

1500 m - Juniori (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 127 Janíček TomášJaníček Tomáš 04 04 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 4:06.17
2 171 Hulka AlexHulka Alex 06 06 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica PB 4:13.51
3 225 Fedor MatejFedor Matej 05 05 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 4:17.75

1500 m - Juniorky (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 200 Kridlová KatarínaKridlová Katarína 04 04 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5:32.76
2 162 Klementisová TeréziaKlementisová Terézia 04 04 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5:33.65
3 55 Fernerová TimeaFernerová Timea 07 07 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 5:35.58

3000 m - Juniori (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 166 Brezáni KristiánBrezáni Kristián 05 05 Maratón klub RajecMaratón klub Rajec PB 09:20.27
2 91 Mandák AlexMandák Alex 07 07 ŠK Atóm LeviceŠK Atóm Levice PB 09:22.47
3 238 Plánka PeterPlánka Peter 04 04 MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto 09:34.06

3000 m - Juniorky (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 212 Popovičová LoriánaPopovičová Loriána 05 05 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice PB 10:45.63
2 213 Popovičová ViviánaPopovičová Viviána 08 08 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 10:45.72
3 57 Salayová MichaelaSalayová Michaela 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 10:58.18

60 m prekážok [99,1 cm] - Juniori (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 113 Dávid PeterDávid Peter 06 06 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 07.93 0.163
2 80 Ilgo AdamIlgo Adam 05 05 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 08.28 0.150
3 192 Pelikán ŠimonPelikán Šimon 06 06 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 08.56 0.179

60 m prekážok [83,8 cm] - Juniorky (sobota, 4.3.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 9 Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca 05 05 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 08.60 0.192
2 40 Molnárová MichaelaMolnárová Michaela 04 04 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 08.71 0.155
3 177 Salášková DorotheaSalášková Dorothea 05 05 ŠK Juventa ŽilinaŠK Juventa Žilina PB 08.83 0.197