<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Halové majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien

Bratislava (18. - 19. 2. 2023)

Trojskok - Muži

(ne, 19.2.2023 - 14:05) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 36 Hlaváč DenisHlaváč Denis
AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice
00 00 7 14.37 14.00 14.37 14.11 14.37 x x x
2 60 Megela PatrikMegela Patrik
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
00 00 5 SB 14.28 x 14.07 14.28 14.28 14.26 14.08 13.98
3 56 Blšták MatúšBlšták Matúš
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
03 03 6 14.27 13.54 13.68 14.07 14.07 14.26 12.17 14.27
4 52 Grieš MatúšGrieš Matúš
CVČ Liptovský MikulášCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
02 02 4 13.72 x 13.62 13.72 13.72 13.50 x x
MS 196 Mozzhov AndrejMozzhov Andrej
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
05 05 3 13.29 13.29 x 13.11 13.29 12.73 12.89 12.97
6 121 Hletko MartinHletko Martin
Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z.
04 04 2 12.35 x x x - 12.35 x x
7 114 Michlík RichardMichlík Richard
ŠK Juventa ŽilinaŠK Juventa Žilina
06 06 1 12.19 12.09 11.97 12.19 12.19 12.12 11.89 x
Celkom 7 pretekárov

Trojskok - Ženy

(ne, 19.2.2023 - 15:25) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 24 Lehenová MonikaLehenová Monika
AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava
02 02 12 12.56 12.42 12.38 10.95 12.42 10.12 x 12.56
2 167 Ďurkechová ZuzanaĎurkechová Zuzana
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
97 97 13 12.48 12.39 12.33 12.48 12.48 x x x
3 189 Rusnáková ViktóriaRusnáková Viktória
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
04 04 9 PB 12.31 11.75 11.90 x 11.90 x 12.31 x
4 69 Tomková DášaTomková Dáša
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
00 00 7 PB 12.00 11.91 11.56 11.70 11.91 12.00 11.88 11.91
5 34 Kaliašová SilviaKaliašová Silvia
Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z.
00 00 11 11.85 x x 11.85 11.85 x 10.35 x
6 134 Hübschová LíviaHübschová Lívia
Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z.
04 04 10 11.61 x 11.57 11.61 11.61 11.40 11.21 11.57
7 139 Šupicová LenkaŠupicová Lenka
Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z.
03 03 8 11.26 x x 11.26 11.26 x 11.11 11.17
8 3 Grígelová KarenGrígelová Karen
Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky
06 06 3 10.61 10.41 10.61 10.04 10.61 10.48 x x
9 49 Jánošíková NicolJánošíková Nicol
Atletický klub ČadcaAtletický klub Čadca
05 05 5 10.51 x 10.51 10.48 10.51
10 44 Slobodová DianaSlobodová Diana
Atletický klub BojničkyAtletický klub Bojničky
05 05 4 10.43 x 10.41 10.43 10.43
11 20 Citovická KarolínaCitovická Karolína
AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava
05 05 6 10.33 x x 10.33 10.33
12 33 Hubayová LeaHubayová Lea
Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z.
06 06 2 10.15 09.57 09.90 10.15 10.15
13 26 Šottníková DominikaŠottníková Dominika
AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava
05 05 1 PB 09.74 09.24 09.38 09.74 9.74
Celkom 13 pretekárov