<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Halové majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien

Bratislava (18. - 19. 2. 2023)

60 m - Muži (sobota, 18.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 88 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 06.69 0.148
2 55 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica PB 06.80 0.172
3 83 Federič FilipFederič Filip 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava PB 06.87 0.154

60 m - Ženy (sobota, 18.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 103 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 07.34 0.162
2 204 Weigertová MonikaWeigertová Monika 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 07.36 0.155
3 182 Strýčková ViktóriaStrýčková Viktória 01 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 07.64 0.148

200 m - Muži (nedeľa, 19.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 55 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 21.68 0.182
2 83 Federič FilipFederič Filip 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava SB 21.96 0.150
3 84 Grajcarík TomášGrajcarík Tomáš 04 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava SB 22.62 0.183

200 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 19.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 61 Bezeková AlexandraBezeková Alexandra 92 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 24.12 0.184
2 182 Strýčková ViktóriaStrýčková Viktória 01 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SB 24.79 0.168
3 94 Ufnárová MichaelaUfnárová Michaela 05 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 25.39 0.157

400 m - Muži (nedeľa, 19.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 85 Haraslín RomanHaraslín Roman 03 03 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava PB 47.40 0.161
2 154 Marček MiroslavMarček Miroslav 95 95 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 47.64 0.170
3 59 Glodžák LukášGlodžák Lukáš 99 99 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 50.67 0.190

400 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 19.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 217 Gajanová GabrielaGajanová Gabriela 99 99 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin SB 55.32 0.198
2 64 Malatincová SimonaMalatincová Simona 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 57.58 0.208
3 188 Devaldová DianaDevaldová Diana 05 05 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 60.16 0.212

3000 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 19.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 178 Naňová ŽofiaNaňová Žofia 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09:37.34
2 171 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 96 96 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava PB 10:08.15
3 212 Valová SilviaValová Silvia 91 91 Zdravie v pohybe LučatínZdravie v pohybe Lučatín 10:16.24

60 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži (sobota, 18.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 126 Ševčík Lukᚊevčík Lukáš 03 03 Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z. 08.12 0.155
2 53 Revaj TomášRevaj Tomáš 03 03 CVČ Liptovský MikulášCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš PB 08.87 0.202
3 38 Németh Ján DanielNémeth Ján Daniel 02 02 AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice 09.13 0.197

60 m prekážok [83,8 cm] - Ženy (nedeľa, 19.2.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 103 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 08.03 0.145
2 67 Škvarková StanislavaŠkvarková Stanislava 96 96 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 08.28 0.165
3 89 Baňovičová MonikaBaňovičová Monika 95 95 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 08.45 0.149