<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

3. kolo Atletická liga

Trnava (15. 8. 2020)

Skok o žrdi - Muži

(so, 15.8.2020 - 12:15) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon 260300320340360380400420430440450460470480490500510520530540 Body
1 176 Krajňák TomášKrajňák Tomáš
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
89 89 14 PB 460 -----ooo-o-o-xxx 11.00
2 35 Zmoray JánZmoray Ján
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
91 91 13 PB 430 --------or 9.00
3 274 Pospíšil JonášPospíšil Jonáš
AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
01 01 1 PB 400 -----ooxxx 8.00
4 9 Antalec AdamAntalec Adam
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
02 02 7 PB 400 ---ooxoxoxxx 7.00
5= 19 Kremser AdamKremser Adam
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
01 01 12 PB 380 ----ooxxx 5.00
5= 120 Sedlák SamuelSedlák Samuel
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
01 01 11 PB 380 ----ooxxx 5.00
5= 317 Bician AndrejBician Andrej
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
84 84 9 PB 380 -----oxxr 5.00
8 20 Labuda DominikLabuda Dominik
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
03 03 10 PB 380 ----oxxoxxx 3.00
9 105 Ďurovský VladimírĎurovský Vladimír
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
01 01 8 PB 360 ----oxxx 2.00
10 21 Mclennan StephenMclennan Stephen
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
78 78 6 PB 360 ---oxoxxx
11 87 Lengyel OndrejLengyel Ondrej
Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava
94 94 2 PB 360 --oxoxxoxxx 1.00
12 10 Bajner MiroslavBajner Miroslav
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
57 57 5 PB 340 --xooxxx
13 344 Pažák PeterPažák Peter
AK ŠK UMB Banská BystricaAK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
57 57 3 PB 300 ooxxx
33 Vašina JozefVašina Jozef
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
66 66 4 NM --xxx
Celkom 14 pretekárov

Skok o žrdi - Ženy

(so, 15.8.2020 - 14:10) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon 200220240260280300320330340350360370380390400410420430440450 Body
1 138 Paliderová LujzaPaliderová Lujza
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
02 02 8 PB 350 ----ooxoooxxoxxx 11.00
2 332 Čerňanská ViktóriaČerňanská Viktória
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
02 02 7 PB 340 -----oooxoxxx 9.00
3 358 Nevařilová SarahNevařilová Sarah
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
98 98 6 PB 280 ---ooxxr 8.00
4 42 Seková ZuzanaSeková Zuzana
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
75 75 5 PB 260 --ooxxx 7.00
5 363 Žitná AdelaŽitná Adela
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
04 04 4 PB 260 -oxxoxxoxr 6.00
6 74 Hudeková AgathaHudeková Agatha
AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava
04 04 3 PB 240 xooor 5.00
7 97 Vargová MargaretVargová Margaret
Atletický klub BojničkyAtletický klub Bojničky
04 04 2 PB 220 xxooxxx 4.00
8 39 Danková PetraDanková Petra
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
01 01 1 PB 220 oxxoxxx 3.00
Celkom 8 pretekárov