<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR vo viacboji ml. žiakov a ml. žiačok

Trenčín (15. 9. 2019)
Pätboj - Mladší žiaci
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Body Ztráta
1 Varhaník MartinVarhaník Martin 06 06 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2727
2 Vrabeľ OndrejVrabeľ Ondrej 06 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné{8} 2676
3 Goljan JakubGoljan Jakub 06 06 MAC REDOX Lučenec{8} 2482
4 Veselý FilipVeselý Filip 06 06 Atletický oddiel Partizánske{8} 2024
5 Bednár AdamBednár Adam 06 06 ŠŠK-Junior Prešov{8} 1976
6 Hulka AlexHulka Alex 06 06 CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1942
7 Kancír TomášKancír Tomáš 06 06 ŠŠK-Junior Prešov{8} 1938
8 Nduka SamuelNduka Samuel 07 07 AC Stavbár Nitra{8} 1871
9 Gašpar AdamGašpar Adam 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1835
10 Houndjo EricHoundjo Eric 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1757
11 Michlík RichardMichlík Richard 06 06 Atletický oddiel Žilina{8} 1686
12 Kopček MichalKopček Michal 06 06 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš{8} 1685
13 Sirota TimonSirota Timon 06 06 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 1625
14 Hlaváč KristiánHlaváč Kristián 06 06 CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1592
15 Lešňovský JaroslavLešňovský Jaroslav 07 07 TJ Orava Dolný Kubín{8} 1569
16 Kucbel DávidKucbel Dávid 06 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica{8} 1530
17 Hanák PatrikHanák Patrik 06 06 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica{8} 1517
18 Korenčík TadeášKorenčík Tadeáš 07 07 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca{8} 1483
19 Ondrášik RastislavOndrášik Rastislav 06 06 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica{8} 1475
20 Ganaj FilipGanaj Filip 06 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné{8} 1440
21 Volek TeodorVolek Teodor 08 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1434
22 Štercel RóbertŠtercel Róbert 07 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 1407
23 Nehyba MatúšNehyba Matúš 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1395
24 Ďuriš MartinĎuriš Martin 08 08 Naša atletika{8} 1375
25 Sedláček Victor HeinzSedláček Victor Heinz 07 07 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1282
26 Krišica AndrejKrišica Andrej 07 07 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca{8} 1262
27 Regináč TimotejRegináč Timotej 07 07 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica{8} 1205
28 Boškovič AdamBoškovič Adam 07 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1201
29 Kottlík PeterKottlík Peter 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1194
30 Houndjo AlexHoundjo Alex 08 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1007
31 Róža Samuel SebastiaRóža Samuel Sebastia 07 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 0753
32 Měšťan TomášMěšťan Tomáš 07 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 0683
33 Zeman JakubZeman Jakub 07 07 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 0674
34 Horný JakubHorný Jakub 07 07 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 0598
Celkom 34 pretekárov
Pätboj - Mladšie žiačky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Body Ztráta
1 Bieliková NatáliaBieliková Natália 06 06 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom{8} 2980
2 Bendová EmaBendová Ema 07 07 Naša atletika{8} 2900
3 Perončíková PaulaPerončíková Paula 06 06 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš{8} 2828
4 Trgová ViktóriaTrgová Viktória 06 06 Naša atletika{8} 2560
5 Lörinczová SofiaLörinczová Sofia 07 07 AK Slávia UK Bratislava{8} 2551
6 Lukašíková BeátaLukašíková Beáta 06 06 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca{8} 2428
7 Gašpárková EliškaGašpárková Eliška 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 2419
8 Bobaľová NatáliaBobaľová Natália 06 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné{8} 2383
9 Mikuštiaková MiaMikuštiaková Mia 06 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica{8} 2377
10 Zemanová MiaZemanová Mia 06 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 2361
11 Hrnčárová RomanaHrnčárová Romana 07 07 AC Stavbár Nitra{8} 2233
12 Černegová MichaelaČernegová Michaela 06 06 1.Atletický klub Humenné{8} 2231
13 Pilková SašaPilková Saša 06 06 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2219
14 Bíziková EmilyBíziková Emily 06 06 AC Victoria Turany nad Váhom{8} 2168
15 Mlíchová KamilaMlíchová Kamila 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 2164
16 Šimová VivianaŠimová Viviana 07 07 AC Stavbár Nitra{8} 2101
17 Žiaková ZuzanaŽiaková Zuzana 06 06 AC Victoria Turany nad Váhom{8} 2088
18 Svatíková TamaraSvatíková Tamara 07 07 ŠK Jablonica{8} 2086
19 Čuga EvaČuga Eva 06 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica{8} 2060
20 Pullmannová SilviaPullmannová Silvia 07 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1990
21 Bódiková JanaBódiková Jana 06 06 MAC REDOX Lučenec{8} 1986
22 Zálesňáková HanaZálesňáková Hana 08 08 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1951
23 Plšeková AlexandraPlšeková Alexandra 06 06 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1912
24 Maleková TamaraMaleková Tamara 06 06 Atletický oddiel Žilina{8} 1909
25 Červenková LeonaČervenková Leona 06 06 MAC REDOX Lučenec{8} 1865
26 Grígelová KarenGrígelová Karen 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1834
27 Krajčiová NatáliaKrajčiová Natália 06 06 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica{8} 1834
28 Sýkorová NatáliaSýkorová Natália 06 06 AC Stavbár Nitra{8} 1820
29 Goriláková TamaraGoriláková Tamara 07 07 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 1787
30 Bugárová NoémiBugárová Noémi 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1773
31 Králiková NatáliaKráliková Natália 06 06 ŠK Jablonica{8} 1763
32 Janíková AlžbetaJaníková Alžbeta 06 06 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica{8} 1731
33 Redechová PaulínaRedechová Paulína 07 07 Atletický klub ZTS Martin{8} 1601
34 Duháčková AlexandraDuháčková Alexandra 07 07 Atletický oddiel Žilina{8} 1600
35 Vendžúrová HanaVendžúrová Hana 07 07 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1588
36 Matiašová MichaelaMatiašová Michaela 06 06 MAC REDOX Lučenec{8} 1558
37 Moravčíková MartinaMoravčíková Martina 07 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1520
38 Hlavatá DianaHlavatá Diana 06 06 AC Victoria Turany nad Váhom{8} 1503
39 Harceková NikolaHarceková Nikola 07 07 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1496
40 Hudecová EmmaHudecová Emma 07 07 Atletický oddiel Žilina{8} 1480
41 Frličková LauraFrličková Laura 07 07 Atletický klub ZTS Martin{8} 1450
42 Eliášová BarboraEliášová Barbora 06 06 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 1396
43 Novotová MartinaNovotová Martina 06 06 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce{8} 1383
44 Drabinová TamaraDrabinová Tamara 07 07 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca{8} 1360
45 Sedláková LauraSedláková Laura 07 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1307
46 Machalová IvanaMachalová Ivana 07 07 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 1251
47 Jánošíková ChiaraJánošíková Chiara 06 06 Atletický klub ZZO Čadca{8} 1214
48 Čudaiová ViktóriaČudaiová Viktória 07 07 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1204
49 Ort-Mertlová PavlínaOrt-Mertlová Pavlína 07 07 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1105
50 Majtánová ZuzanaMajtánová Zuzana 07 07 AO Sparta Považská Bystrica{8} 1045
51 Jursová TerezaJursová Tereza 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 0941
52 Benko Williams FionaBenko Williams Fiona 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 0862
53 Trnková TatianaTrnková Tatiana 07 07 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 0691
Horváthová DariaHorváthová Daria 06 06 Atletický klub Bojničky{8} DNF
Haľamová RebekaHaľamová Rebeka 06 06 AC Victoria Turany nad Váhom{8} DNF
Ágoštonová RomanaÁgoštonová Romana 07 07 MAC REDOX Lučenec{8} DNF
Šimková AnnaŠimková Anna 06 06 Akademik TU Košice{8} DNF
Celkom 57 pretekárov