M |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.78 |
10.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.92 |
10.88 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.31 |
13.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.39 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.34 |
11.15 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hladký Miroslav |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
12.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.19 |
11.19 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.18 |
11.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.89 |
10.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
M |
100 m |
|
Krajčír Stanislav (H) |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.42 |
11.42 |
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.96 |
10.79 |
M |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
M |
100 m |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.77 |
11.77 |
M |
100 m |
|
Nemec Jakub (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.69 |
10.66 |
M |
100 m |
|
Niko Adrian (H) |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
11.94 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.67 |
11.67 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.64 |
12.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Štinčík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
M |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
11.76 |
M |
100 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
23.58 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.03 |
21.60 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.13 |
21.92 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
21.07 |
20.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
30.17 |
29.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Fabián Martin |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
23.10 |
23.10 |
M |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.15 |
21.98 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.80 |
22.80 |
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.95 |
21.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
22.45 |
22.45 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.49 |
23.15 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo David |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
23.23 |
22.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
M |
200 m |
|
Láznička Jindřich |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.80 |
28.20 |
M |
200 m (1/2) |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.74 |
22.74 |
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.86 |
21.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.27 |
22.00 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
26.71 |
26.71 |
M |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
M |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.26 |
24.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nemec Jakub (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.26 |
21.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.95 |
22.95 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Adam (H) |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.76 |
22.76 |
M |
200 m |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.03 |
22.85 |
M |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.44 |
22.44 |
M |
200 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.39 |
20.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.65 |
50.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.63 |
51.63 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
46.82 |
46.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dvořák Tomáš (CZE) |
00 |
Czech Republic |
51.86 |
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.30 |
48.61 |
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.16 |
48.70 |
M |
400 m |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
51.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Körtvélyessy Samuel Štefan |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
51.54 |
51.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.66 |
53.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Michlík Richard |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
64.54 |
64.54 |
M |
400 m (1/4) |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.86 |
50.86 |
M |
400 m |
|
Niko Adrian (H) |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
51.95 |
51.95 |
M |
400 m |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.29 |
52.29 |
M |
400 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
60.45 |
60.45 |
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.22 |
53.22 |
M |
400 m (1/2) |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
53.22 |
53.22 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
50.59 |
50.59 |
M |
400 m |
|
Wolf Andreas (AUT) |
02 |
Austria |
48.98 |
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
2:03.58 |
2:03.58 |
M |
800 m |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:05.57 |
2:05.57 |
M |
800 m |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:10.28 |
2:10.28 |
M |
800 m |
|
Fešovič Giorgio |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:00.04 |
2:00.04 |
M |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:56.99 |
1:51.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:56.89 |
1:56.77 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kotyza Daniel (H) (C) |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:51.81 |
1:51.81 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:20.85 |
2:15.10 |
M |
800 m |
|
Lelovský Adam |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:15.36 |
2:15.36 |
M |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:58.19 |
1:58.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:01.37 |
2:01.37 |
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:51.46 |
1:51.46 |
M |
800 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:54.19 |
1:54.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:15.66 |
2:15.66 |
M |
800 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:19.39 |
2:04.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:00.93 |
1:59.68 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.36 |
1:58.36 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Baran Matúš |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
4:26.11 |
4:26.11 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Burza Michal |
83 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:42.14 |
4:42.14 |
M |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:14.89 |
3:53.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš (H) |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:07.76 |
4:07.41 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kopiar Jakub |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:09.80 |
4:02.09 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Nevedel Jozef |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
4:11.55 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
4:52.0 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
4:31.73 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Pazourek Petr (CZE) |
00 |
Czech Republic |
4:08.21 |
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:16.52 |
4:16.52 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Sadloň Michal |
04 |
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:09.75 |
4:04.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Žáčik Peter |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:01.93 |
4:01.93 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Burza Michal |
83 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09:32.58 |
09:32.58 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
09:22.80 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jančík Filip |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:14.49 |
09:14.49 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Marenčík Ondrej |
96 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
09:33.26 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08:30.55 |
08:30.55 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Stanik Michal (H) |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08:39.30 |
08:39.30 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:45.48 |
08:45.48 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:26.37 |
10:26.37 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:38.47 |
09:18.26 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.43 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.33 |
14.56 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.83 |
14.83 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Pospíšil Jonáš (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
14.50 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 (1/4) |
|
Ševčík Lukáš (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 (1/4) |
|
Vojtek Jan (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.98 |
14.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.21 |
50.21 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.98 |
51.37 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Köhldorfer Leo (AUT) |
01 |
Austria |
50.56 |
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo David |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
55.70 |
55.70 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
56.61 |
56.61 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam (H) |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
55.90 |
54.98 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:56.92 |
09:53.52 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:09.90 |
09:09.90 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Szarka Gergö (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09:50.29 |
09:50.29 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Černý Dominik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
20:47.67 |
20:23.36 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Duda Michal |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
22:01.14 |
22:01.14 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22:28.59 |
20:43.87 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Machník Ľuboš |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23:53.64 |
23:53.64 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Morvay Michal |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
19:56.6 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Poláček Milan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27:36.79 |
27:29.62 |
M |
výška |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
183 |
183 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
196 |
196 |
M |
výška |
|
Kadák Mário (H) |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
185 |
195 |
M |
výška |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
176 |
180 |
M |
výška |
|
Pospíšil Jonáš (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
196 |
M |
výška |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
189 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
210 |
210 |
M |
výška (1/4) |
|
Vojtek Jan (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
480 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
440 |
440 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
385 |
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
440 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
380 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
385 |
385 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
520 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
721 |
721 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
736 |
736 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
427 |
436 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
579 |
605 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
644 |
644 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
653 |
676 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
623 |
641 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
750 |
750 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav (H) |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
669 |
685 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
631 |
M |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
625 |
625 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
588 |
M |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Ševčík Lukáš (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
673 |
673 |
M |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Vojtek Jan (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
637 |
637 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
583 |
583 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.09 |
14.09 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.15 |
13.15 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.90 |
13.90 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.35 |
13.35 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.49 |
14.74 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.83 |
12.95 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.70 |
14.70 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Pospíšil Jonáš (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
13.73 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Stráský Vilém (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
15.57 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.16 |
12.16 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.98 |
17.98 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.80 |
13.13 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.32 |
12.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg (1/4) |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.02 |
14.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
16.57 |
16.57 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.79 |
16.62 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
12.97 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Sládek Dominik (CZE) |
98 |
Czech Republik |
16.84 |
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Šramko Martin |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.91 |
11.91 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.84 |
10.05 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.84 |
14.36 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.69 |
51.69 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
40.29 |
42.12 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
38.39 |
38.39 |
M |
disk 2 kg (1/4) |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.39 |
55.39 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
47.36 |
47.36 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kadák Mário (H) |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
32.33 |
32.33 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
54.28 |
55.00 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
34.37 |
34.37 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
39.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Sládek Dominik (CZE) |
98 |
Czech Republik |
52.40 |
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.50 |
39.66 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Árvai Krisztián (HUN) |
93 |
Hungary |
66.07 |
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.74 |
51.74 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
56.55 |
59.07 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.95 |
56.48 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg (1/4) |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
40.55 |
41.60 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Končoš Karol |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
64.10 |
65.59 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.90 |
56.90 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Žikla Anton |
70 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
31.67 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
68.88 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Debnár Šimon |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
57.22 |
57.22 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Honner Richard |
70 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.78 |
61.12 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.76 |
60.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
53.51 |
53.51 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Kadák Mário (H) |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
37.37 |
37.37 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Martinka Eduard |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.12 |
51.92 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
44.73 |
44.73 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
78.59 |
78.59 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
42.39 |
42.39 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
58.11 |
58.11 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.11 |
51.02 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Nemec Jakub (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Schneidgen Patrik |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ševčík Lukáš (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Šramko Martin |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas (H) |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Barilla Arne |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Černák Andrej |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Jursa Filip |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kopiar Jakub |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Seko Jakub |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ševčík Adam (H) |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Valo Marek |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.67 |
13.67 |
Ž |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.28 |
12.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.13 |
13.13 |
Ž |
100 m (1/1) |
|
Demitrová Zara |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.87 |
13.87 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.44 |
12.44 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.93 |
11.93 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.40 |
14.40 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.93 |
13.93 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.69 |
12.45 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.80 |
11.80 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.66 |
12.66 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.14 |
13.06 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
12.74 |
12.74 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.89 |
13.89 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Sklenářová Tereza (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.95 |
11.95 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.52 |
12.52 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.89 |
12.59 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.40 |
25.40 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
29.61 |
29.61 |
Ž |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.07 |
25.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.29 |
25.29 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.44 |
25.44 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Farajpour Delia (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.48 |
25.48 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
24.87 |
24.87 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.05 |
24.05 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.77 |
25.93 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.84 |
26.84 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lukesova Eliška |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.84 |
29.84 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.81 |
25.81 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
28.85 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
26.04 |
26.04 |
Ž |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.20 |
25.20 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.81 |
24.81 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
59.94 |
59.94 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.99 |
61.16 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
56.84 |
56.84 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.03 |
65.03 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
63.28 |
63.28 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.51 |
58.04 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
62.25 |
60.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
58.68 |
58.68 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.55 |
60.42 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
62.47 |
59.33 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
62.72 |
62.72 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.89 |
62.89 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kovarčíková Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.29 |
62.29 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
62.23 |
62.23 |
Ž |
400 m (1/4) |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.48 |
55.48 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
60.56 |
60.56 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.13 |
65.13 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
56.97 |
55.21 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
65.79 |
64.24 |
Ž |
400 m (1/4) |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
60.42 |
59.42 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
60.12 |
60.12 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
65.29 |
63.84 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.82 |
56.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.13 |
57.04 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:35.47 |
2:35.47 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:15.91 |
2:12.42 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Lukesova Eliška |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:32.35 |
2:32.35 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:12.07 |
2:11.62 |
Ž |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:15.19 |
2:14.14 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:08.84 |
2:08.84 |
Ž |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:26.59 |
2:19.59 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:33.46 |
2:26.63 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:25.98 |
2:25.82 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Grmanová Laura |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:36.09 |
5:31.70 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:40.49 |
4:31.31 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:50.06 |
4:46.52 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:55.80 |
4:55.80 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Masaryková Nina |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:36.14 |
5:15.66 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:23.36 |
4:23.36 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
O´Donobhan Meg (C) |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
5:28.07 |
5:28.07 |
Ž |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:09.49 |
4:57.76 |
Ž |
3000 m (1/4) |
|
Bibzová Zuzana |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
11:53.50 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Guttmannová Kristína |
79 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11:18.96 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:52.06 |
11:52.06 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
10:29.93 |
10:29.93 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:31.79 |
09:31.79 |
Ž |
3000 m (1/4) |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:41.90 |
10:12.29 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:56.74 |
10:56.74 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
11:05.06 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
19.22 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.32 |
15.06 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.09 |
15.09 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.05 |
15.05 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.31 |
14.31 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.00 |
14.00 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
18.66 |
18.48 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.72 |
13.72 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.69 |
15.69 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
68.36 |
68.36 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
70.39 |
70.39 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
65.74 |
65.74 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
68.56 |
68.56 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.07 |
60.07 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 (1/3) |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11:28.36 |
10:59.51 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:57.06 |
11:57.06 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14:29.45 |
13:04.27 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:38.40 |
11:38.40 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
24:47.5 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m (1/4) |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
23:09.4 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
23:56.8 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26:55.30 |
25:33.5 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Indrišková Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27:35.29 |
27:35.29 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Poštová Nina |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
26:13.14 |
26:13.14 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m (1/4) |
|
Žárska Klaudia |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
24:35.08 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
165 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Butkovská Simona |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
172 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
160 |
160 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
161 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
159 |
159 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
160 |
Ž |
výška (1/4) |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
161 |
170 |
Ž |
výška (1/2) |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Olejárová Ella |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
145 |
150 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea (H) |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
169 |
169 |
Ž |
žrď (1/1) |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
320 |
320 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
305 |
305 |
Ž |
žrď (1/2) |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Šebešová Tatiana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
200 |
200 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
300 |
300 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
310 |
310 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
330 |
330 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
285 |
285 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
507 |
511 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
579 |
579 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
579 |
579 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
467 |
478 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
566 |
592 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
612 |
612 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
527 |
527 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
530 |
532 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
482 |
485 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
612 |
612 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
529 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
599 |
599 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
565 |
565 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Sklenářová Tereza (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
537 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
455 |
455 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
532 |
537 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
542 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.64 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.90 |
12.26 |
Ž |
trojskok (1/2) |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.67 |
11.67 |
Ž |
trojskok (1/4) |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.08 |
12.46 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.61 |
11.91 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.40 |
12.40 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Olejárová Ella |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.77 |
09.93 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.97 |
12.02 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.70 |
10.70 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.26 |
09.26 |
Ž |
trojskok (1/4) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vargová Andrea (H) |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
9.73 |
9.73 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
15.51 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg (1/4) |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.71 |
13.71 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.56 |
10.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
10.11 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.76 |
13.09 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.57 |
12.62 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kiselová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.29 |
11.29 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krišková Lenka |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.26 |
10.97 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg (1/2) |
|
Kudlová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg (1/2) |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.20 |
10.54 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg (1/4) |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.39 |
14.64 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.12 |
13.12 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
34.37 |
34.37 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
46.12 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
31.69 |
31.69 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg (1/4) |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
35.74 |
37.14 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
36.99 |
36.99 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.90 |
47.90 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kiselová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
36.05 |
36.05 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
35.52 |
35.52 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krišková Lenka |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
28.25 |
31.36 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg (1/2) |
|
Kudlová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.25 |
21.25 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.79 |
24.79 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
33.57 |
33.57 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
33.66 |
36.65 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg (1/4) |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
45.14 |
45.14 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
48.29 |
50.96 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
45.70 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg (1/4) |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.99 |
42.99 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
46.56 |
46.56 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jašeková Lenka |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
35.08 |
35.08 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg (1/4) |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.23 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
35.23 |
37.09 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
37.93 |
37.93 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.93 |
29.93 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
42.81 |
42.81 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
45.50 |
47.14 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg (1/4) |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
43.27 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Bartoňová Vivien |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
34.71 |
34.71 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
42.75 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.59 |
47.59 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
38.12 |
38.12 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Krišková Lenka |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.61 |
40.33 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Luyer Noemi (AUT) |
00 |
Austria |
52.30 |
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.48 |
36.48 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
39.91 |
40.75 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g (1/4) |
|
Murgašová Alžbeta |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
34.53 |
34.53 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Slezáková Rebecca (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Belavá Lucia |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bieleková Barbora |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Farajpour Delia (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Kovarčíková Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Demitrová Zara |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Grmanová Laura |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kovarčíková Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Masaryková Nina |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|