M |
100 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.92 |
11.92 |
M |
100 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.87 |
10.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.90 |
10.90 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.32 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
M |
100 m |
|
Burik Dávid |
97 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.76 |
11.74 |
M |
100 m |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.67 |
11.32 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.09 |
13.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.11 |
11.11 |
M |
100 m |
|
Halbavý Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.28 |
11.26 |
M |
100 m |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
10.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.44 |
13.44 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.93 |
11.93 |
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lengyel Ondrej |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.61 |
11.11 |
M |
100 m |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.49 |
11.13 |
M |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.22 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
M |
100 m |
|
Opavský Matúš |
99 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.13 |
10.76 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pajunk Adam |
90 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.01 |
11.32 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.27 |
12.27 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
M |
100 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.73 |
10.55 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.12 |
10.81 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.17 |
11.17 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.71 |
11.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.25 |
10.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
24.45 |
24.45 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.91 |
22.91 |
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.47 |
21.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.02 |
25.02 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
20.92 |
20.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Burik Dávid |
97 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
24.23 |
23.71 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.22 |
23.22 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.05 |
29.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Filo Jakub |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
22.03 |
22.01 |
M |
200 m |
|
Halbavý Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.50 |
22.50 |
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.53 |
22.53 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.13 |
24.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
M |
200 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.46 |
22.46 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
24.47 |
24.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.77 |
28.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.74 |
21.66 |
M |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
21.35 |
21.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.14 |
23.14 |
M |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
M |
200 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.62 |
24.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.97 |
23.97 |
M |
200 m |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.03 |
21.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Rumanovič Martin |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.36 |
23.36 |
M |
200 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.33 |
25.33 |
M |
200 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.18 |
23.18 |
M |
200 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.60 |
20.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.64 |
50.64 |
M |
400 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.46 |
49.46 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bobrík Martin |
76 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
60.90 |
60.90 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.44 |
46.44 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.82 |
50.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
48.04 |
48.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.75 |
51.00 |
M |
400 m |
|
Galdík Martin |
00 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
52.17 |
51.66 |
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.37 |
50.20 |
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
49.82 |
49.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.34 |
49.68 |
M |
400 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.91 |
49.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.76 |
49.76 |
M |
400 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.12 |
51.12 |
M |
400 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.44 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.24 |
53.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.78 |
52.78 |
M |
400 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
51.10 |
51.10 |
M |
400 m |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.78 |
48.78 |
M |
400 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
55.53 |
55.53 |
M |
400 m |
|
Patarák Matúš |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
54.60 |
54.60 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.44 |
49.36 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.57 |
52.57 |
M |
400 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
50.94 |
50.94 |
M |
400 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.92 |
50.92 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
52.17 |
52.17 |
M |
400 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
56.25 |
56.25 |
M |
400 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.60 |
55.60 |
M |
400 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.60 |
52.60 |
M |
400 m |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
54.62 |
54.62 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
50.52 |
50.52 |
M |
400 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
56.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Zschäbitz Adam |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
52.88 |
52.74 |
M |
800 m |
|
Babulík Matúš |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:52.44 |
1:52.44 |
M |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
2:01.58 |
2:01.58 |
M |
800 m |
|
Dejl Denis |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Drugda Patrik |
97 |
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva |
|
1:56.47 |
1:55.70 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:53.40 |
1:53.40 |
M |
800 m |
|
Fritzman František |
00 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
2:18.92 |
2:18.92 |
M |
800 m |
|
Gomola Jakub |
01 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:06.25 |
2:06.25 |
M |
800 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
1:58.33 |
1:58.33 |
M |
800 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:04.49 |
2:04.49 |
M |
800 m |
|
Chlupka Andrej |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:59.11 |
1:59.11 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
1:55.29 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m |
|
Mitašík Andrej |
98 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
1:52.91 |
1:52.49 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Polák Michal |
01 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
2:07.27 |
2:07.27 |
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:52.75 |
1:52.75 |
M |
800 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:57.08 |
1:57.08 |
M |
800 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:05.15 |
2:05.15 |
M |
800 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav |
87 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
1:59.43 |
1:51.35 |
M |
800 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:09.86 |
2:09.86 |
M |
800 m |
|
Tomeček Adam |
00 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
2:04.30 |
2:04.30 |
M |
800 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:03.17 |
2:03.17 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
1:59.68 |
1:59.68 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:07.03 |
2:07.03 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zubák Adam |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:02.18 |
2:02.18 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Čerep Vladimir |
01 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:03.46 |
4:03.46 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Drugda Patrik |
97 |
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva |
|
4:30.59 |
4:07.92 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:58.15 |
3:58.15 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Hrabovecký Martin |
00 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:28.99 |
4:28.99 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Chlupka Andrej |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:19.15 |
4:19.15 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kakaš Tibor |
78 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
4:32.37 |
4:32.37 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:31.96 |
4:31.96 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kašša Ladislav |
98 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:06.57 |
4:06.57 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kozlovský Matúš |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:05.43 |
4:05.43 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:12.77 |
4:12.77 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Lazar Samuel |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:35.45 |
4:35.45 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
3:59.01 |
3:59.01 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Nevedel Jozef |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:11.55 |
4:11.55 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Polončák Damián |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:21.11 |
4:21.11 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav |
87 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
3:59.73 |
3:46.82 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Szarka Gerg |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:34.57 |
4:34.57 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Adam |
00 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:12.76 |
4:12.76 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
16:29.5 |
16:29.5 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Hasch Henrich |
98 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
15:27.89 |
15:27.89 |
15:27.89 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Hladík Marek |
90 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
15:07.92 |
15:07.92 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Hujsa Matúš |
91 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Juran Martin |
91 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16:54.04 |
16:51.67 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kašša Ladislav |
98 |
KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava |
|
16:19.14 |
15:58.76 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Korčok Július |
78 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
17:17.62 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:18.86 |
15:18.86 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kozlovský Matúš |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:38.43 |
15:38.43 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:58.02 |
15:58.02 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
Go Create Performance team |
15:35.00 |
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
16:20.32 |
16:20.32 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:01.12 |
15:01.12 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14:59.16 |
14:59.16 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Rusina Martin |
94 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Sahajda Tibor |
90 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
14:01.51 |
14:01.51 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:23.6 |
15:23.6 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Ulbricht Adam |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
16:03.00 |
16:03.00 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16:00.79 |
15:53.73 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
15.85 |
14.53 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.50 |
14.50 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19.35 |
18.87 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.86 |
15.86 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.29 |
15.75 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
52.35 |
52.35 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin |
90 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
50.67 |
49.08 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
56.44 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lučanský Peter |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.88 |
54.74 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.71 |
56.96 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.98 |
54.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.33 |
62.33 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.49 |
58.49 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.88 |
59.88 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Habrda Boris |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11:11.32 |
11:11.32 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hiadlovský Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:08.88 |
09:58.43 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09:53.52 |
09:53.52 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lazar Samuel |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11:02.45 |
11:02.45 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:19.02 |
09:19.02 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09:42.38 |
09:42.38 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vajs Roman |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09:42.17 |
09:35.23 |
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
226 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
192 |
192 |
M |
výška |
|
Bubeník Matúš |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
225 |
230 |
M |
výška |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
182 |
182 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
189 |
189 |
M |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
214 |
214 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bajner Miroslav |
57 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
365 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
420 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
500 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Adam |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
440 |
440 |
M |
žrď |
|
Lengyel Ondrej |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
360 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Mclennan Stephen |
78 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
390 |
425 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
410 |
455 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
345 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
455 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Erban Benjamín |
89 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
436 |
436 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
680 |
680 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
676 |
676 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
492 |
492 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
718 |
718 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
668 |
668 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Pažítka Štefan |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
599 |
599 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
715 |
738 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Burik Dávid |
97 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.72 |
12.72 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
14.42 |
14.42 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jursa Michal |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
12.61 |
14.69 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.27 |
15.57 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.97 |
14.97 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17.09 |
17.09 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
17.25 |
17.25 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
12.32 |
13.72 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.95 |
11.95 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
20.79 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.41 |
16.41 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.46 |
17.14 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Šramko Martin |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
50.63 |
50.63 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
34.41 |
40.06 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
36.79 |
36.79 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.50 |
29.50 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
48.69 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Javorček Adam |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
32.71 |
32.71 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.57 |
52.57 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
46.96 |
53.35 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
56.48 |
56.48 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
82 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
55.05 |
59.03 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
49.13 |
49.13 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
77.15 |
79.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin |
99 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
51.53 |
51.53 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
71.34 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.01 |
51.01 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Katrenič Gabriel |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.85 |
58.40 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Martinka Eduard |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.39 |
48.39 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.10 |
72.10 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.93 |
75.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.12 |
49.12 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Žeňúch Patrik |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
71.03 |
84.83 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fázik Adam |
93 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Gazdič Nicolas |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Halbavý Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kľuska Matej |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lengyel Ondrej |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mészáros Lukáš |
95 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Opavský Matúš |
99 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rigler Erik |
94 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Gazdič Nicolas |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kľuska Matej |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Opavský Matúš |
99 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Púchovský Lukáš |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.10 |
13.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.16 |
12.83 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Bezeková Alexandra |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
11.50 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.67 |
12.67 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.79 |
12.79 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.99 |
12.99 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.82 |
12.82 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.51 |
13.51 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.96 |
12.96 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.22 |
13.22 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.13 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.99 |
12.99 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.88 |
12.88 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.95 |
12.82 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.39 |
13.39 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.11 |
13.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
12.54 |
12.28 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.34 |
12.34 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.71 |
12.71 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.25 |
13.25 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.07 |
12.87 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.33 |
12.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.68 |
11.68 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.87 |
26.51 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.87 |
28.87 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.26 |
26.26 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.99 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
25.64 |
24.89 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
28.30 |
28.30 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.89 |
25.89 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.06 |
24.69 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.39 |
27.39 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nagyová Martina |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
26.47 |
25.70 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.53 |
26.53 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
26.28 |
26.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
27.03 |
27.03 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.66 |
26.66 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.18 |
25.18 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.87 |
26.87 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.17 |
24.86 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.40 |
25.40 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.81 |
61.65 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.07 |
58.07 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Gajanová Gabriela |
99 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
54.40 |
54.40 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
63.74 |
63.74 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.57 |
59.57 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
59.42 |
59.42 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.86 |
58.86 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
60.40 |
56.90 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.24 |
58.24 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.05 |
58.99 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.51 |
52.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
57.08 |
57.08 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
58.83 |
58.24 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.15 |
60.15 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
64.18 |
64.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
57.03 |
57.03 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Gajanová Gabriela |
99 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:00.58 |
2:00.58 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Hatinová Klára |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:14.74 |
2:14.74 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:21.64 |
2:20.49 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:14.48 |
2:14.48 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:11.58 |
2:11.58 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:17.86 |
2:17.86 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:05.63 |
2:05.63 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:18.07 |
2:18.07 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:13.56 |
2:10.22 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:27.72 |
2:27.72 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:33.53 |
2:33.53 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:29.82 |
2:29.82 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:11.89 |
2:11.89 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:23.20 |
4:23.20 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
4:34.81 |
4:34.81 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Konrádová Miriama |
95 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
5:19.70 |
5:19.70 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:11.84 |
5:11.84 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:33.69 |
4:33.69 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Ondrušková Lucia |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:48.00 |
4:48.00 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
5:21.41 |
5:21.41 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:49.70 |
4:49.70 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:05.78 |
5:04.89 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:54.94 |
4:54.94 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Durcová Zuzana |
96 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
17:59.46 |
17:45.86 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
17:28.09 |
17:28.09 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Janečková Dana |
73 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
19:36.65 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Kuchtová Dominika |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
20:12.44 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Kuriačková Ivana |
94 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
17:42.52 |
17:42.52 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17:42.11 |
17:42.11 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Pejpková Katarína |
87 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
17:34.4 |
16:07.73 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
18:00.51 |
18:00.51 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Roháčová Radka |
77 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Valová Silvia |
91 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
16:58.76 |
16:58.76 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Vorková Daniela |
99 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
21:58.19 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.56 |
13.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
14.90 |
14.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.25 |
15.25 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.13 |
15.13 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.50 |
15.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.53 |
15.53 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.37 |
15.37 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
15.28 |
15.28 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.95 |
13.95 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.95 |
13.88 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
71.15 |
71.15 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.15 |
62.15 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
63.97 |
63.97 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
67.07 |
67.07 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.78 |
61.78 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
62.51 |
62.51 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
69.57 |
69.57 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.19 |
56.19 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
11:17.08 |
11:17.08 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14:10.92 |
13:45.49 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11:57.60 |
11:57.60 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:19.20 |
12:19.20 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
180 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
183 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
167 |
168 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Zavilinská Monika |
99 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
180 |
183 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
350 |
350 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Danková Petra |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
316 |
316 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
370 |
370 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Seková Zuzana |
75 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
280 |
330 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
330 |
330 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
250 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
280 |
280 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
562 |
562 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
534 |
534 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Čerňanská Viktória |
02 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
552 |
552 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
555 |
555 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
542 |
542 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
562 |
562 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
543 |
543 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
644 |
644 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
593 |
593 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
606 |
606 |
606 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.98 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.37 |
12.37 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.76 |
11.76 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea |
98 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.77 |
15.82 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.89 |
14.15 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.24 |
14.24 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.20 |
28.20 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea |
98 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
36.48 |
36.89 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
45.88 |
45.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.49 |
36.74 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
36.03 |
36.03 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
38.84 |
38.84 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
35.29 |
35.29 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
47.23 |
55.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
39.68 |
39.68 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.04 |
76.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.37 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
35.66 |
35.66 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína |
75 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
39.85 |
39.85 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.69 |
31.69 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.32 |
31.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
40.25 |
40.25 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Filová Soňa |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.16 |
42.16 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
41.98 |
41.98 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
47.06 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.54 |
46.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
30.68 |
30.68 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
36.25 |
36.25 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.87 |
44.87 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
31.26 |
41.22 |
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bezeková Alexandra |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cidoríková Miriam |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hatinová Klára |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|