<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

3. kolo Tipos Atletickej ligy

Trnava (2. 9. 2023)

1500 m - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 88 Revaj FilipRevaj Filip 02 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4:01.37
2 81 Janíček TomášJaníček Tomáš 04 04 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 4:01.67
3 213 Fridmanský DenisFridmanský Denis 01 01 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice SB 4:03.74

1500 m - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 143 Šuleková PetraŠuleková Petra 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:59.29
2 101 Pelikánová LuciaPelikánová Lucia 93 93 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 5:00.10
3 202 Polohová ZuzanaPolohová Zuzana 82 82 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5:00.81

3000 m - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 171 Kozlovský MatúšKozlovský Matúš 98 98 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09:06.51
2 123 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 92 92 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 09:22.72
3 167 Janíček AdamJaníček Adam 02 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 09:26.60

3000 m - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 202 Polohová ZuzanaPolohová Zuzana 82 82 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava PB 10:18.93
2 159 Kotianová LenkaKotianová Lenka 03 03 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina PB 10:21.69
3 101 Pelikánová LuciaPelikánová Lucia 93 93 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 10:25.89

110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 241 Vojtek JanVojtek Jan 99 99 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 15.08 0.198
2 178 Pospíšil JonášPospíšil Jonáš 01 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava PB 15.23 0.158
3 181 Talajka SamuelTalajka Samuel 05 05 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava PB 17.22 0.212

400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 17 Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam 00 00 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 56.14 0.171
2 124 Mazúch DávidMazúch Dávid 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 56.83 0.195
3 181 Talajka SamuelTalajka Samuel 05 05 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 58.95 0.215

400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 29 Géciová DominikaGéciová Dominika 02 02 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 64.16 0.450
2 56 Mlíchová KamilaMlíchová Kamila 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 66.08 0.207
3 137 Karabová EliškaKarabová Eliška 06 06 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 70.68 0.217

3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 124 Mazúch DávidMazúch Dávid 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 09:46.16
2 119 Borovka MiroslavBorovka Miroslav 98 98 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:21.56
3 123 Kompas MatúšKompas Matúš 92 92 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:43.29

3000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 140 Ondrušová RomanaOndrušová Romana 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 15:14.91

Chôdza dráha 5000 m - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 79 Černý DominikČerný Dominik 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 20:23.03
2 125 Mencel TomášMencel Tomáš 04 04 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 23:33.37
3 84 Machník ĽubošMachník Ľuboš 88 88 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 24:33.96

Chôdza dráha 5000 m - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 108 Žárska KlaudiaŽárska Klaudia 99 99 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 23:03.02
2 93 Burzalová HanaBurzalová Hana 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 23:42.82
3 257 Dudová IvanaDudová Ivana 05 05 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin PB 23:55.27

4 x 100 m kluby - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 164 Ďurdina, Nemec, Igaz, Beladič Ďurdina, Nemec, Igaz, Beladič AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 42.55 0.179
2 216 Jelínek, Sauer, Pástor, Bačík Jelínek, Sauer, Pástor, Bačík AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 44.63 0.234
3 13 Lopúch, Ševčík, Chobot, Fabián Lopúch, Ševčík, Chobot, Fabián AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 44.91 0.578

4 x 100 m kluby - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 208 Záborská, Petřvalská, Švecová, Farajpour Záborská, Petřvalská, Švecová, Farajpour AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 49.23 0.209
2 102 Segečová, Tomková, Dzurušová, Bezeková Segečová, Tomková, Dzurušová, Bezeková ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 49.26 0.196
3 139 Drugdová, Križovenská, Húsková, Kovačovicová Drugdová, Križovenská, Húsková, Kovačovicová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 49.47 0.303

4 x 400 m kluby - Muži (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Lipka, Pavelka, Semančák, Vojtáš Lipka, Pavelka, Semančák, Vojtáš AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:31.05 0.185
2 238 Mitašik, Melo, Jablokov, Mizner Mitašik, Melo, Jablokov, Mizner AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:33.33 0.467
3 124 Vlkovič, Mazúch, Dzian, Baran Vlkovič, Mazúch, Dzian, Baran ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:44.31 0.189

4 x 400 m kluby - Ženy (sobota, 2.9.2023)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 194 Kodnárová, Miklová, Vajglová, Dunajská Kodnárová, Miklová, Vajglová, Dunajská AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 4:25.40 0.341
2 137 Šuleková, Karabová, Drugdová, Ravasová Šuleková, Karabová, Drugdová, Ravasová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:36.62 0.391