<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR vo viacboji ml. žiakov a ml. žiačok

Trenčín (23. 9. 2018)
Pätboj - Mladší žiaci
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Body Ztráta
1 Sádecký SebastiánSádecký Sebastián 05 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica{8} 2528
2 Fuksa MiroslavFuksa Miroslav 05 05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2501
3 Kmeť PatrikKmeť Patrik 05 05 AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská Bystrica{8} 2468
4 Ilgo AdamIlgo Adam 05 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava{8} 2445
5 Varhaník MartinVarhaník Martin 06 06 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2368
6 Mikula GabrielMikula Gabriel 05 05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2340
7 Graban PatrikGraban Patrik 05 05 Akademik TU Košice{8} 2328
8 Fedák MatejFedák Matej 05 05 AK Slávia TU Košice{8} 2244
9 Peregrín MartinPeregrín Martin 05 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 2241
10 Plačko LukášPlačko Lukáš 05 05 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 2185
11 Šima SamuelŠima Samuel 05 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1{8} 2024
12 Klas MatúšKlas Matúš 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1953
13 Dostál BenjaminDostál Benjamin 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 1930
14 Csontos LukášCsontos Lukáš 05 05 AK Slávia TU Košice{8} 1908
15 Golian ŠimonGolian Šimon 05 05 MAC REDOX Lučenec{8} 1837
16 Balent SamuelBalent Samuel 06 06 AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská Bystrica{8} 1772
17 Dzubák MatejDzubák Matej 05 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1{8} 1760
18 Dendiš ViktorDendiš Viktor 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 1745
19 Šnírer MartinŠnírer Martin 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 1728
20 Hlaváček MartinHlaváček Martin 05 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1524
21 Antala MartinAntala Martin 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1507
22 Tokarčík MichalTokarčík Michal 05 05 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1{8} 1503
23 Bracho MatejBracho Matej 05 05 AK Slávia TU Košice{8} 1489
24 Demian TomášDemian Tomáš 05 05 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1488
25 Osuský SamuelOsuský Samuel 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1458
26 Hayden PeterHayden Peter 05 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 1397
27 Houndjo EricHoundjo Eric 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1385
28 Čamaj ViliamČamaj Viliam 06 06 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica{8} 1368
29 Hulka AlexHulka Alex 06 06 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1366
30 Pecko RóbertPecko Róbert 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1346
31 Andi MartinAndi Martin 05 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 1267
32 Remiš OndrejRemiš Ondrej 05 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1247
33 Sirota TimonSirota Timon 06 06 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 1201
34 Baláž MarošBaláž Maroš 05 05 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1194
35= Kottlík PeterKottlík Peter 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1090
35= Ort-Mertl AllanOrt-Mertl Allan 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1090
37 Brezina MatejBrezina Matej 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1078
38 Sedláček Victor HeinzSedláček Victor Heinz 07 07 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 0990
39 Fischer Martin DanieFischer Martin Danie 08 08 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 0982
40 Nehyba MatúšNehyba Matúš 06 06 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 0971
41 Poláček AdamPoláček Adam 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 0929
42 Vrlák SamuelVrlák Samuel 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 0793
43 Sedlák PeterSedlák Peter 07 07 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 0790
44 Holý PeterHolý Peter 05 05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 0784
Celkom 44 pretekárov
Pätboj - Mladšie žiačky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Body Ztráta
1 Žibritová RebekaŽibritová Rebeka 05 05 Atletický club Nové Zámky{8} 2926
2 Čorejová TerezaČorejová Tereza 05 05 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava{8} 2906
3 Devaldová DianaDevaldová Diana 05 05 AK Slávia TU Košice{8} 2746
4 Bieliková NatáliaBieliková Natália 06 06 Mestský športový klub Žiar nad Hronom{8} 2745
5 Vašková AdriánaVašková Adriána 05 05 Atletika ŠK Skalica{8} 2687
6 Salayová MichaelaSalayová Michaela 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 2617
7 Perončíková PaulaPerončíková Paula 06 06 Centrum voľného času Liptovský Mikuláš{8} 2558
8 Janičkova KatarínaJaničkova Katarína 05 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou{8} 2459
9 Trgová ViktóriaTrgová Viktória 06 06 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 2332
10 Tabačarová LenkaTabačarová Lenka 05 05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin{8} 2329
11 Sabová KristínaSabová Kristína 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 2314
12= Miškovičová KatarínaMiškovičová Katarína 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 2270
12= Wágnerová LeaWágnerová Lea 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 2270
14 Árendáš LindaÁrendáš Linda 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 2246
15 Fapšová VeronikaFapšová Veronika 05 05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica{8} 2231
16 Zavřelová EmaZavřelová Ema 05 05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2204
17 Demitrová ZaraDemitrová Zara 05 05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 2156
18 Bendová EmaBendová Ema 07 07 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 2133
19 Pacalajová LuciaPacalajová Lucia 05 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 2132
20 Thomann Hana YumiThomann Hana Yumi 05 05 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 2122
21 Repová KristínaRepová Kristína 05 05 TJ Olympia Galanta{8} 2116
22 Jurovatá Sarah AlexanJurovatá Sarah Alexan 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 2104
23 Ďurišková LuciaĎurišková Lucia 05 05 AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca{8} 2091
24 Krajčovičová ZuzanaKrajčovičová Zuzana 05 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 2059
25 Mnichova EmaMnichova Ema 05 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 2015
26 Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 2001
27 Kolozsvaryova JanaKolozsvaryova Jana 05 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 1994
28 Koptáková MichaelaKoptáková Michaela 05 05 Atletika ŠK Skalica{8} 1965
29 Kordošová SimonaKordošová Simona 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1955
30 Gašpárková EliškaGašpárková Eliška 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1920
31 Dolníková NinaDolníková Nina 05 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 1918
32 Fáberová NatašaFáberová Nataša 05 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1906
33 Vaculčiaková NiaVaculčiaková Nia 05 05 ŠK ŠOG Nitra{8} 1883
34 Zmeková KristínaZmeková Kristína 05 05 Atletika ŠK Skalica{8} 1859
35 Chlebušová KornéliaChlebušová Kornélia 05 05 AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca{8} 1850
36 Šmagalová SimonaŠmagalová Simona 05 05 AK Slávia TU Košice{8} 1777
37 Mikuštiaková MiaMikuštiaková Mia 06 06 AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská Bystrica{8} 1774
38 Plačková LindaPlačková Linda 06 06 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1752
39 Mikuličková InaMikuličková Ina 05 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 1741
40 Brezanová NatáliaBrezanová Natália 05 05 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1720
41 Gallová KarolínaGallová Karolína 05 05 KĽŠ KRYHA Bratislava{8} 1714
42 Mikušincová ZuzanaMikušincová Zuzana 07 07 Slávia športové gymnázium Trenčín{8} 1686
43 Magnerová PetraMagnerová Petra 05 05 Atletický klub ZTS Martin{8} 1594
44 Vetríková VanesaVetríková Vanesa 07 07 Centrum Voľného času Brezová pod Bradlom{8} 1587
45 Mlíchová KamilaMlíchová Kamila 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1580
46 Páleníková EmmaPáleníková Emma 06 06 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce{8} 1572
47 Králiková NatáliaKráliková Natália 06 06 Atletika ŠK Skalica{8} 1571
48 Sedgwick NinaSedgwick Nina 05 05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1564
49 Albertová LauraAlbertová Laura 05 05 Atletický klub AC Malacky{8} 1550
50 Bugárová NoémiBugárová Noémi 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1444
51 Semeníková LaraSemeníková Lara 06 06 AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská Bystrica{8} 1268
52 Horváthová HenrietaHorváthová Henrieta 07 07 Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce{8} 1163
53 Ďurišová KatarínaĎurišová Katarína 06 06 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava{8} 1090
54 Kudlicska LilliKudlicska Lilli 05 05 Maraton AC Rača{8} 1005
55 Tancerová HankaTancerová Hanka 06 06 Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava{8} 0920
56 Malčeková TamaraMalčeková Tamara 07 07 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 0844
57 Trnková TatianaTrnková Tatiana 07 07 AK Danica Zvolen{8} 0455
Celkom 57 pretekárov