<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien

Trnava (25. - 26. 6. 2022)

100 m - Muži (sobota, 25.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 172 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 10.36 0.150
2 47 Nemec JakubNemec Jakub 03 03 Atletický oddiel PartizánskeAtletický oddiel Partizánske SB 10.69 0.170
3 250 Beladič SamuelBeladič Samuel 02 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SB 10.78 0.159

100 m - Ženy (sobota, 25.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 196 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 11.51 0.161
2 201 Kovačovicová LenkaKovačovicová Lenka 01 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 11.80 0.175
3 322 Weigertová MonikaWeigertová Monika 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 12.04 0.202

200 m - Muži (nedeľa, 26.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 172 Volko JánVolko Ján 96 96 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 21.04 0.193
2 103 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 21.35 0.208
3 47 Nemec JakubNemec Jakub 03 03 Atletický oddiel PartizánskeAtletický oddiel Partizánske PB 21.46 0.198

200 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 26.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 201 Kovačovicová LenkaKovačovicová Lenka 01 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra PB 24.05 0.158
2 117 Bezeková AlexandraBezeková Alexandra 92 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 24.39 0.214
3 6 Beňová TerezaBeňová Tereza 06 06 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky PB 24.62 0.339

400 m - Muži (nedeľa, 26.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 104 Bujna ŠimonBujna Šimon 95 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica SB 46.60 0.183
2 255 Dömötör PatrikDömötör Patrik 00 00 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava PB 46.82 0.181
3 138 Murcko OliverMurcko Oliver 01 01 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava SB 47.24 0.158

400 m - Ženy (nedeľa, 26.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 124 Malatincová SimonaMalatincová Simona 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 55.67 0.170
2 330 Mokrášová LuciaMokrášová Lucia 94 94 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 57.47 0.244
3 281 Bučičová NatáliaBučičová Natália 99 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SB 58.51 0.180

5000 m - Ženy (sobota, 25.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 290 Naňová ŽofiaNaňová Žofia 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 17:09.49
2 50 Michaličková ZuzanaMichaličková Zuzana 02 02 Atletický oddiel ŽilinaAtletický oddiel Žilina 18:08.38
3 52 Dušková ElenaDušková Elena 01 01 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 18:22.80

100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy (nedeľa, 26.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 196 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 13.36 0.194
2 205 Takácsová SimonaTakácsová Simona 98 98 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra SB 13.90 0.189
3 8 Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca 05 05 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky SB 14.00 0.275

110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži (nedeľa, 26.6.2022)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 103 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 14.81 0.172
2 20 Labuda DominikLabuda Dominik 03 03 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 15.35 0.189
3 88 Németh Ján DanielNémeth Ján Daniel 02 02 AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice 17.41 0.200