M |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
11.84 |
11.84 |
M |
100 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.41 |
12.00 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.67 |
11.42 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.37 |
11.37 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.52 |
10.42 |
M |
100 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.29 |
11.29 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.12 |
11.63 |
M |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.00 |
11.00 |
M |
100 m |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
11.77 |
11.77 |
11.77 |
M |
100 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.96 |
12.96 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.52 |
11.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.39 |
11.39 |
M |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.07 |
11.07 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.69 |
11.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.72 |
12.72 |
M |
100 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.46 |
11.46 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.66 |
11.36 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.93 |
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
11.38 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Malatinec Matúš |
02 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
12.13 |
M |
100 m |
|
Mátyás Alex |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
M |
100 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
M |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.29 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.71 |
11.56 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.57 |
11.57 |
M |
100 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
M |
100 m |
|
Tománek Jakub |
04 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
12.87 |
12.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš (H) |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
12.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
25.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
20.92 |
20.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.20 |
23.20 |
M |
200 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.92 |
21.49 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.17 |
21.92 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.56 |
24.56 |
M |
200 m |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
23.54 |
23.54 |
23.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Galdík Martin |
00 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
23.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.80 |
22.71 |
M |
200 m |
|
Goral Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
28.67 |
28.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
M |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
27.01 |
27.01 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.72 |
22.40 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.17 |
23.17 |
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.12 |
22.12 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
23.88 |
23.88 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.57 |
26.57 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.76 |
24.76 |
M |
200 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.74 |
23.74 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.42 |
23.38 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
M |
200 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.46 |
22.46 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.34 |
23.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.34 |
23.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lopuch Marián |
67 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
28.49 |
28.23 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Malatinec Matúš |
02 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
24.73 |
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.70 |
21.66 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mátyás Alex |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.00 |
22.00 |
M |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.26 |
21.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.47 |
24.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.89 |
23.89 |
M |
200 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.97 |
23.97 |
M |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.25 |
22.25 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.84 |
23.61 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
24.09 |
23.79 |
M |
200 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
M |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Tománek Jakub |
04 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
26.94 |
26.94 |
M |
200 m |
|
Vámoši Jakub |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.37 |
27.37 |
M |
200 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.18 |
23.18 |
M |
200 m |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.62 |
22.89 |
M |
400 m |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.09 |
49.09 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
51.71 |
51.71 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.49 |
56.49 |
M |
400 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.49 |
51.49 |
M |
400 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrián |
03 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
57.84 |
57.84 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
54.66 |
54.66 |
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.48 |
49.48 |
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
48.96 |
48.96 |
M |
400 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.54 |
49.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Henry Franklin |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.71 |
49.71 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.10 |
49.76 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
55.25 |
55.25 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
54.27 |
54.27 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.04 |
48.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.80 |
51.58 |
M |
400 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
56.39 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
55.70 |
55.70 |
M |
400 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.49 |
53.49 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.20 |
52.20 |
M |
400 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
53.61 |
53.61 |
M |
400 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
53.38 |
53.38 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
57.45 |
57.45 |
M |
400 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.93 |
51.93 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
51.17 |
51.17 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vnučko Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.14 |
55.14 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.91 |
49.91 |
M |
800 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
2:03.61 |
2:03.61 |
M |
800 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:15.23 |
2:15.23 |
M |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:59.38 |
1:59.38 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:58.52 |
1:53.40 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jančovič Peter |
83 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
2:09.99 |
2:09.99 |
2:09.99 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kotyza Daniel (H) (C) |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:53.88 |
1:53.88 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:58.87 |
1:58.87 |
M |
800 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:02.68 |
2:02.68 |
M |
800 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
2:12.01 |
2:12.01 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Jozef |
00 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:02.66 |
2:02.66 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.54 |
2:09.54 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Sauer Timur |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
2:34.34 |
M |
800 m |
|
Svoreň Ondrej |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:04.19 |
2:04.19 |
M |
800 m |
|
Sýkora Jan (H) (C) |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:53.60 |
1:51.62 |
M |
800 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:59.43 |
1:51.35 |
M |
800 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:00.33 |
1:54.70 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.68 |
1:59.68 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:07.03 |
2:07.03 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Baran Matúš |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
4:35.32 |
4:35.32 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Fešovič Giorgio |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
4:16.11 |
4:16.11 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:33.54 |
4:33.54 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:04.69 |
4:04.69 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:09.56 |
4:09.56 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:34.22 |
4:34.22 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:01.07 |
4:01.07 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:58.18 |
3:42.43 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:13.03 |
4:13.03 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:36.86 |
4:36.86 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Sýkora Jan (H) (C) |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
3:54.96 |
3:52.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
3:59.73 |
3:46.82 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:19.24 |
4:02.78 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:30.48 |
4:30.48 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10:27.48 |
10:27.48 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08:24.87 |
08:24.87 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:22.80 |
09:22.80 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
09:13.94 |
09:13.94 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:09.78 |
09:01.35 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:44.74 |
08:44.74 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:36.24 |
08:36.24 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10:08.60 |
10:08.60 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09:24.66 |
09:24.66 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
08:59.89 |
08:59.89 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Lukáč Ivan |
88 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Macko Vladimír (H) |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09:28.25 |
09:28.25 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
08:58.74 |
08:58.74 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Marenčík Ondrej |
96 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09:32.83 |
09:32.83 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
09:07.86 |
09:07.86 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08:35.94 |
08:20.91 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09:38.50 |
09:38.50 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:21.75 |
11:21.75 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Schieber Matej |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09:19.12 |
09:19.12 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Skalník Martin |
66 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Stanik Michal |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
08:58.44 |
08:58.44 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:50.79 |
10:50.79 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
09:18.26 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.56 |
14.56 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.47 |
16.47 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.63 |
15.63 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.90 |
15.75 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Váňa Lukáš (H) |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
55.15 |
55.15 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.94 |
58.94 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.38 |
52.35 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.37 |
51.37 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
57.19 |
57.19 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.09 |
56.09 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.85 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lukáč Martin (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.28 |
55.28 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.98 |
54.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
60.03 |
60.03 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.70 |
60.70 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
09:43.11 |
09:43.11 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koiš Matej |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11:39.88 |
11:39.88 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:50.81 |
09:50.81 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:53.52 |
09:53.52 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:22.18 |
09:19.02 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:31.21 |
09:31.21 |
M |
5 km chôdza |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
21:53 |
M |
5 km chôdza |
|
Poláček Milan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29:01 |
29:01 |
M |
5 km chôdza |
|
Tichý Peter |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
24:56 |
M |
výška |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
190 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
185 |
185 |
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
217 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
192 |
192 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
190 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Kovalčin Šimon |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
195 |
195 |
M |
výška |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
173 |
M |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
M |
výška |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
190 |
198 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Vodák Ondřej (H) (C) |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
190 |
212 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
210 |
214 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
425 |
425 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej (H) |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
416 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
325 |
325 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
405 |
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
408 |
408 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kocian Jakub |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
310 |
310 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
490 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
410 |
420 |
M |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
395 |
395 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
312 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Rákoci Samuel |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
310 |
310 |
M |
žrď |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
345 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
500 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
688 |
710 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš (H) |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
668 |
668 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
680 |
680 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
676 |
676 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
638 |
638 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
735 |
735 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
533 |
533 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
595 |
595 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
718 |
718 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
695 |
695 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
620 |
620 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
588 |
646 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Rykl Radoš (H) (C) |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
558 |
558 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Tóth Bence |
05 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
546 |
546 |
546 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Vodák Ondřej (H) (C) |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
diaľka |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
663 |
681 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.29 |
11.29 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.36 |
12.36 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.66 |
14.66 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hletko Martin (H) |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.30 |
12.30 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.91 |
11.91 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.97 |
12.97 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.60 |
14.60 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.70 |
11.73 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.69 |
12.69 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Vodák Ondřej (H) (C) |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
trojskok |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.66 |
13.66 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.47 |
17.47 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bician Andrej (H) |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.51 |
13.72 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.43 |
14.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.80 |
15.80 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.47 |
15.47 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09.73 |
11.78 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.62 |
16.62 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.64 |
11.21 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Osolsobě Jiří (H) (C) |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.00 |
10.00 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
14.36 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.77 |
50.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
35.78 |
35.78 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.23 |
55.23 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.04 |
46.04 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Haborák Milan (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.15 |
43.15 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Javorček Adam |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
33.32 |
33.32 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
36.49 |
36.49 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.00 |
55.00 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
32.22 |
32.22 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Pauer Andrej |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
38.38 |
38.38 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.66 |
39.66 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.70 |
48.91 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
47.38 |
56.48 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
41.60 |
41.60 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří (H) |
82 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.05 |
62.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
76.47 |
79.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.96 |
52.96 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
66.67 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.48 |
52.48 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.06 |
46.06 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.15 |
72.15 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Müller Patrik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.83 |
48.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Osolsobě Jiří (H) (C) |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
74.26 |
75.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Šajtroch Mário (H) |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
39.88 |
39.88 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
40.85 |
40.85 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Róbert |
74 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.12 |
49.12 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Aidi Edward Benjamin |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Majda Gabriel |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vámoši Jakub |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Beloš Adam |
98 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hojdík Boris (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lopaška Adam |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sýkora Jan (H) (C) |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Szabo Jaroslav (H) |
87 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vajda Martin |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.97 |
12.47 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Bošková Kristína (H) |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13.35 |
13.35 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.31 |
12.31 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.84 |
12.79 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.33 |
12.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.81 |
12.81 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.62 |
14.62 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.86 |
14.86 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.46 |
13.46 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.59 |
13.59 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
14.20 |
13.89 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mikušincová Miroslava |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.20 |
12.82 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.08 |
13.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nemcová Tereza |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
13.96 |
13.96 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.40 |
13.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.06 |
13.06 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.20 |
13.20 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.00 |
14.00 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.63 |
12.63 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.33 |
14.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.62 |
14.62 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.44 |
12.27 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
13.52 |
13.52 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.04 |
13.04 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.78 |
26.78 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
26.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.65 |
25.65 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.35 |
26.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.72 |
25.72 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.75 |
27.75 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.10 |
24.10 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gergeľová Ema |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.75 |
28.75 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.38 |
27.38 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.06 |
27.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
27.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.99 |
26.99 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.06 |
25.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.55 |
26.55 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Nemcová Tereza |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
29.17 |
29.17 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
27.50 |
27.50 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.40 |
27.40 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
27.80 |
27.80 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.27 |
29.27 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
29.93 |
29.93 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.17 |
24.86 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
27.18 |
27.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.83 |
61.65 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
63.81 |
63.81 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
58.26 |
57.69 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.71 |
58.71 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
60.65 |
60.65 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
65.37 |
63.61 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.74 |
55.74 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
72.02 |
72.02 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
59.87 |
59.87 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
68.05 |
68.05 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
58.26 |
58.26 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.51 |
52.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
64.88 |
64.88 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
65.66 |
65.66 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
62.07 |
61.29 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
62.86 |
62.86 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.04 |
56.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
61.63 |
61.63 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
57.03 |
57.03 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
58.18 |
58.18 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:38.09 |
2:38.09 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:32.89 |
2:32.89 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:25.56 |
2:25.56 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:13.24 |
2:13.24 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:29.32 |
2:29.32 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:26.93 |
2:26.93 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Vajglová Nikola |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:11.89 |
2:11.89 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Bibzová Zuzana |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:13.85 |
5:13.85 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hrivnák Klocová Lucia |
83 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:39.22 |
4:02.99 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:48.01 |
4:45.73 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Salayová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
5:00.35 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Stachová Michaela |
85 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:30.82 |
5:30.82 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
09:41.61 |
09:38.43 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11:34.83 |
11:34.83 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:25.78 |
10:25.78 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
10:48.08 |
10:48.08 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10:24.66 |
10:24.66 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:59.13 |
09:59.13 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10:12.29 |
10:12.29 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10:09.57 |
10:09.57 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:46.51 |
11:46.51 |
Ž |
3000 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11:05.06 |
11:05.06 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.56 |
13.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.92 |
14.92 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.09 |
15.09 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.45 |
15.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
16.45 |
16.45 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
17.11 |
17.11 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
16.13 |
16.13 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.04 |
15.04 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.21 |
13.95 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.15 |
62.15 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fotulová Mia (H) |
03 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
66.93 |
65.19 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
62.59 |
62.59 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hálová Katerina (H) (C) |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
61.75 |
61.75 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
72.02 |
72.02 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
72.29 |
72.29 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
70.54 |
70.08 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Scholtzová Šimona |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.45 |
61.45 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:59.51 |
10:59.51 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13:51.14 |
13:45.49 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:09.08 |
12:09.08 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24:36 |
24:36 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24:13 |
24:13 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Dudová Ivana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
26:35 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26:14 |
26:14 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Katerinka Czaková Mária |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23:00 |
22:35 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Kurucová Terézia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24:16 |
24:16 |
Ž |
5 km chôdza |
|
Rodová Martina |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína (H) |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
176 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
181 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
150 |
150 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
155 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
155 |
160 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Michlíková Miroslava |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
165 |
173 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
205 |
205 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
250 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
350 |
370 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Strýčková Veronika (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
285 |
360 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
240 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
310 |
310 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Zhřívalová Denisa (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
305 |
320 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
525 |
534 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
489 |
476 |
486 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Tereza |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
413 |
470 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Gergeľová Ema |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Veronika |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
480 |
540 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
529 |
529 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
553 |
555 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
379 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
537 |
538 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
564 |
564 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Segečová Martina |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
548 |
548 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Sidó Franciska |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
|
444 |
444 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
536 |
536 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
546 |
546 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
593 |
593 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.78 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.58 |
12.26 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.68 |
11.76 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.14 |
10.14 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.08 |
07.08 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.46 |
15.46 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.37 |
12.71 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
07.20 |
07.20 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.52 |
10.02 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.79 |
07.79 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.09 |
13.09 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.76 |
15.82 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.38 |
08.38 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.41 |
14.41 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.94 |
12.94 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
28.11 |
28.11 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
22.45 |
22.45 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.82 |
43.82 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.16 |
29.16 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.06 |
29.06 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
34.94 |
36.34 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
36.05 |
36.89 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fiťmová Dominika |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.61 |
31.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kováčiková Vanesa |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
29.31 |
29.80 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.40 |
35.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
30.10 |
30.10 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mocharová Iveta (H) (C) |
98 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
38.37 |
38.37 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.22 |
41.22 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
28.17 |
28.17 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
28.59 |
28.59 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.42 |
29.42 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.94 |
42.94 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.02 |
45.02 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
38.84 |
38.84 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.57 |
42.57 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
44.74 |
44.74 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
45.88 |
55.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.10 |
41.10 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
66.53 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.90 |
36.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
32.49 |
32.49 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.09 |
37.09 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.70 |
39.85 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.69 |
31.69 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
33.59 |
33.59 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šedá Pavlína (H) (C) |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
45.07 |
45.07 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Bubeníková Katarina |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gajdošová Lija |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.98 |
26.98 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
43.88 |
43.88 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.96 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.54 |
46.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.09 |
27.09 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
33.05 |
33.05 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.14 |
24.14 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
33.98 |
35.93 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.73 |
33.73 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
39.94 |
39.94 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
24.00 |
24.00 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mocharová Iveta (H) (C) |
98 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
39.86 |
39.86 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
43.17 |
44.87 |
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bošková Kristína (H) |
99 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurmeková Adela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kandráčová Eliška |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Sonja |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Žibritová Rebeka (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|