Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien do 23 rokov
Čadca (6. 7. 2024)400 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.7.2024 - 12:40) | Excel | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Dráha | ŠČ | Meno | Ročník | Oddiel/štát | PB | SB | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Grajcarík TomášGrajcarík Tomáš | 04 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 47.37 | 48.16 | ||||||||||||||
89 | Makovec PetrMakovec Petr | 08 | 1.Atletický klub Humenné | 50.04 | 50.04 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Duchoslav AdrianDuchoslav Adrian | 03 | AK Junior Holíč | 53.09 | 53.69 | ||||||||||||||
203 | Fojtík JakubFojtík Jakub | 07 | AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 50.95 | 50.95 | ||||||||||||||
175 | Špacír NicolasŠpacír Nicolas | 05 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 51.09 | 51.09 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Volek TeodorVolek Teodor | 08 | Atletický klub AC Malacky | 49.56 | 49.56 | ||||||||||||||
164 | Apalovič OndrejApalovič Ondrej | 03 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 54.89 | 55.94 | ||||||||||||||
121 | Korbela AdriánKorbela Adrián | 08 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 58.52 | 58.52 | ||||||||||||||
173 | Púchy GregorPúchy Gregor | 04 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 54.06 | 54.06 | ||||||||||||||
107 | Henry FranklinHenry Franklin | 04 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 47.26 | 47.26 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Takács AndrásTakács András | 06 | Atletický legionársky klub ... | 50.67 | 52.24 | ||||||||||||||
80 | Palkovič AdamPalkovič Adam | 05 | ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica | 56.73 | 57.31 | ||||||||||||||
166 | Čerňanský RichardČerňanský Richard | 03 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 51.23 | 51.23 | ||||||||||||||
94 | Procházka DenisProcházka Denis | 07 | Atletika Inter Bratislava | 54.20 | 54.20 | ||||||||||||||
106 | Haraslín RomanHaraslín Roman | 03 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 47.40 | |||||||||||||||
204 | Havaš MatúšHavaš Matúš | 08 | AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 51.52 | 51.52 | ||||||||||||||
Celkom 16 pretekárov |
400 m - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.7.2024 - 12:55) | Excel | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Dráha | ŠČ | Meno | Ročník | Oddiel/štát | PB | SB | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mikušová EmaMikušová Ema | 07 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 60.76 | 60.76 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | 05 | Atletika ŠK Skalica | 56.94 | 56.94 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Slezáková RebeccaSlezáková Rebecca | 05 | Atletický klub AC Malacky | 55.58 | 56.85 | ||||||||||||||
180 | Kovarčíková KatarínaKovarčíková Katarína | 06 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 59.20 | 59.20 | ||||||||||||||
181 | Miklová NatáliaMiklová Natália | 03 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 63.24 | 64.53 | ||||||||||||||
186 | Švecová AndreaŠvecová Andrea | 03 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 56.00 | 56.12 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Ďuránová VanesaĎuránová Vanesa | 08 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 66.69 | 66.69 | ||||||||||||||
117 | Trgová ViktóriaTrgová Viktória | 06 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 58.11 | 58.66 | ||||||||||||||
114 | Kandráčová EliškaKandráčová Eliška | 05 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 57.82 | 60.94 | ||||||||||||||
118 | Ufnárová MichaelaUfnárová Michaela | 05 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 56.37 | 56.37 | ||||||||||||||
211 | Chukwu Agu LesiaChukwu Agu Lesia | 06 | Atletický klub ZTS Martin | 60.73 | 60.73 | ||||||||||||||
200 | Pavlová MichaelaPavlová Michaela | 08 | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | 61.62 | 61.62 | ||||||||||||||
Celkom 12 pretekárov |