Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien do 23 rokov
Čadca (6. 7. 2024)100 m - Muži (Rozbeh)
Rozbeh (so, 6.7.2024 - 10:40) | Excel | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Dráha | ŠČ | Meno | Ročník | Oddiel/štát | PB | SB | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Krajčír SamuelKrajčír Samuel | 07 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.43 | 11.43 | ||||||||||||||
53 | Kuľka JakubKuľka Jakub | 04 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.11 | 11.48 | ||||||||||||||
205 | Kučera PeterKučera Peter | 07 | AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 11.76 | 11.76 | ||||||||||||||
32 | Pecko RóbertPecko Róbert | 06 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 11.16 | 11.55 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Prokopenský AlexProkopenský Alex | 05 | AC Stavbár Nitra | 11.60 | 11.60 | ||||||||||||||
104 | Federič FilipFederič Filip | 04 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 10.24 | 10.24 | ||||||||||||||
131 | Daniž DominikDaniž Dominik | 08 | AO Olympia Považská Bystrica | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||
191 | Nagy RichardNagy Richard | 03 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 11.42 | 11.42 | ||||||||||||||
159 | Bibza FilipBibza Filip | 06 | AO Sparta Považská Bystrica | 11.37 | 11.37 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Gura DominikGura Dominik | 05 | BŠK Banská Bystrica | 10.88 | 10.88 | ||||||||||||||
171 | Nemec JakubNemec Jakub | 03 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 10.59 | 10.60 | ||||||||||||||
170 | Igaz AdamIgaz Adam | 02 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 10.63 | 10.63 | ||||||||||||||
44 | Harčár BrianHarčár Brian | 03 | Atletika Košice o.z. | 12.13 | 12.13 | ||||||||||||||
101 | Tóth BenceTóth Bence | 05 | Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská ... | 11.43 | 11.43 | ||||||||||||||
78 | Dávid PeterDávid Peter | 06 | ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica | 10.89 | 10.89 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Varhaník MartinVarhaník Martin | 06 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 10.83 | 10.83 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Fuksa MiroslavFuksa Miroslav | 05 | AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. | 10.84 | 10.84 | ||||||||||||||
144 | Briš TomášBriš Tomáš | 08 | ŠK Juventa Žilina | 11.24 | 11.24 | ||||||||||||||
122 | Záležák MatejZáležák Matej | 07 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 11.02 | 11.02 | ||||||||||||||
137 | Kubica MichalKubica Michal | 07 | ŠK Jablonica | 11.78 | 11.78 | ||||||||||||||
165 | Beladič SamuelBeladič Samuel | 02 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 10.69 | 10.72 | ||||||||||||||
136 | Hlaváč KristiánHlaváč Kristián | 06 | ŠK Jablonica | 11.18 | 11.18 | ||||||||||||||
54 | Németh Ján DanielNémeth Ján Daniel | 02 | AO Akademik TU Košice | 11.07 | 11.07 | ||||||||||||||
Celkom 23 pretekárov |
100 m - Ženy (Rozbeh)
Rozbeh (so, 6.7.2024 - 10:55) | Excel | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Dráha | ŠČ | Meno | Ročník | Oddiel/štát | PB | SB | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | Devaldová DianaDevaldová Diana | 05 | AK Slávia TU Košice | 12.44 | 12.91 | ||||||||||||||
112 | Cellerová AgátaCellerová Agáta | 03 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 11.65 | 11.65 | ||||||||||||||
113 | Čederlová ElaČederlová Ela | 04 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 12.76 | |||||||||||||||
116 | Szaboová RebekaSzaboová Rebeka | 05 | Naša atletika Bratislava | 12.53 | 12.53 | ||||||||||||||
178 | Chlpáňová KatarínaChlpáňová Katarína | 06 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 12.56 | 12.56 | ||||||||||||||
50 | Farajpour DeliaFarajpour Delia | 04 | Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11.63 | 11.63 | ||||||||||||||
182 | Petřvalská ValentínaPetřvalská Valentína | 04 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 12.61 | 12.96 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Oremusová PatríciaOremusová Patrícia | 07 | Atletika ŠK Skalica | 13.32 | 13.32 | ||||||||||||||
176 | Behúňová TamaraBehúňová Tamara | 03 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 13.39 | |||||||||||||||
65 | Jánošíková NicolJánošíková Nicol | 05 | Atletický klub Čadca | 12.67 | 12.81 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Príkazská MichaelaPríkazská Michaela | 08 | Atletika ŠK Skalica | 13.45 | 13.45 | ||||||||||||||
84 | Benčová KarolínaBenčová Karolína | 08 | ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica | 13.55 | 13.55 | ||||||||||||||
151 | Salášková DorotheaSalášková Dorothea | 05 | ŠK Juventa Žilina | 12.73 | 12.73 | ||||||||||||||
199 | Gburová DašaGburová Daša | 06 | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | 12.47 | 12.47 | ||||||||||||||
126 | Húsková NinaHúsková Nina | 02 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 12.45 | 12.47 | ||||||||||||||
138 | Gbelcová AdelaGbelcová Adela | 07 | ŠK Jablonica | 13.39 | 13.39 | ||||||||||||||
179 | Kmecová AlicaKmecová Alica | 07 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 13.08 | 13.08 | ||||||||||||||
139 | Jursová MagdalénaJursová Magdaléna | 07 | ŠK Jablonica | 14.41 | 14.41 | ||||||||||||||
132 | Košútová LuciaKošútová Lucia | 08 | AO Olympia Považská Bystrica | 12.15 | 12.15 | ||||||||||||||
Celkom 19 pretekárov |