Majstrovstvá SR mužov a žien do 23 rokov
Čadca (6. 7. 2024)800 m - Muži (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.7.2024 - 13:40) | Excel | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Dráha | ŠČ | Meno | Ročník | Oddiel/štát | PB | SB | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Hercog PatrikHercog Patrik | 04 | AK Veterán Bratislava | 2:02.86 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Krútek ŠimonKrútek Šimon | 04 | AK Veterán Bratislava | 2:07.68 | 2:07.68 | ||||||||||||||
156 | Trepač AdamTrepač Adam | 05 | AO Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2:03.77 | 2:03.77 | ||||||||||||||
155 | Kaprál MatejKaprál Matej | 05 | AO Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2:06.71 | 2:06.71 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Nyíri KristófNyíri Kristóf | 05 | Atletický legionársky klub ... | 1:59.48 | 2:00.35 | ||||||||||||||
98 | Kabanov BohdanKabanov Bohdan | 06 | Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou | ||||||||||||||||
97 | Janíček TomášJaníček Tomáš | 04 | Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou | 1:52.95 | 1:54.21 | ||||||||||||||
215 | Nevedel NicolasNevedel Nicolas | 07 | MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 2:04.44 | 2:04.44 | ||||||||||||||
120 | Baran PeterBaran Peter | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 2:01.39 | 2:01.39 | ||||||||||||||
74 | Massalkhi AdamMassalkhi Adam | 08 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 2:07.68 | 2:07.68 | ||||||||||||||
73 | Kubala MatúšKubala Matúš | 06 | TJ Družba Piešťany | 2:04.81 | 2:19.87 | ||||||||||||||
94 | Procházka DenisProcházka Denis | 07 | Atletika Inter Bratislava | 2:05.62 | 2:05.62 | ||||||||||||||
99 | Matej ErikMatej Erik | 02 | Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou | 2:01.53 | |||||||||||||||
93 | Dubček MichalDubček Michal | 05 | Atletika Inter Bratislava | 2:06.78 | 2:06.78 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Drábik FilipDrábik Filip | 08 | Atletický oddiel Partizánske | 2:03.35 | 2:03.35 | ||||||||||||||
Celkom 15 pretekárov |
800 m - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 6.7.2024 - 13:55) | Excel | Prihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Dráha | ŠČ | Meno | Ročník | Oddiel/štát | PB | SB | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Fernerová TimeaFernerová Timea | 07 | Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava | 2:25.04 | 2:25.04 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Paulínyová EmmaPaulínyová Emma | 02 | Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava | 2:10.64 | 2:12.44 | ||||||||||||||
213 | Košárková BarboraKošárková Barbora | 07 | Atletický klub ZTS Martin | 2:26.06 | 2:26.98 | ||||||||||||||
212 | Kalmanová EvaKalmanová Eva | 08 | Atletický klub ZTS Martin | 2:23.01 | 2:23.01 | ||||||||||||||
66 | Lukašíková BeátaLukašíková Beáta | 06 | Atletický klub Čadca | 2:17.63 | 2:17.63 | ||||||||||||||
Celkom 5 pretekárov |