<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

1. kolo Atletickej ligy

Košice (8. 5. 2018)

Skok o žrdi - Muži

(ut, 8.5.2018 - 11:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon 260300320340360380400420430440450460470480502 Body
1 61 Krajňák TomášKrajňák Tomáš
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
89 89 480 ------o--o-xo-xoxxx 11.00
2 14 Zmoray JánZmoray Ján
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
91 91 450 ------xo---o--x- 9.00
MS 24 Sedlák SamuelSedlák Samuel
Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice
01 01 420 -----oooxx
MS 20 Daňko MarekDaňko Marek
Akademik TU KošiceAkademik TU Košice
89 89 400 -----ooxxx
5 28 Ďurovský VladimírĎurovský Vladimír
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
01 01 360 --xoooxx 8.00
6 6 Ralík MarošRalík Maroš
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
01 01 360 ----xoxx 7.00
7= 43 Straška LukášStraška Lukáš
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
01 01 340 -ooxxoxxx 5.50
7= 12 Vašina JozefVašina Jozef
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
66 66 340 ---xxoxx 5.50
125 Ďuriško MartinĎuriško Martin
AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská BystricaAK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Ban...
00 00 NM -xxx
301 Pažák PeterPažák Peter
AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská BystricaAK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Ban...
57 57 NM ----xxx
33 Kremser AdamKremser Adam
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
01 01 NM ---xxx
Celkom 11 pretekárov

Skok o žrdi - Ženy

(ut, 8.5.2018 - 13:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Výkon 220240260280290300320 Body
1 219 Strýčková VeronikaStrýčková Veronika
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
99 99 320 ---o-xoo 11.00
2 228 Duvačová Anna MáriaDuvačová Anna Mária
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
93 93 300 ---o-oxxx 9.00
MS 225 Paliderová LujzaPaliderová Lujza
AK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Banská BystricaAK ŠK Univerzita M.Bela Ban...
02 02 290 -xooxxoxxoxxx
4 208 Ošková RomanaOšková Romana
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
99 99 280 -oooxxx 8.00
5 161 Krajňáková SoňaKrajňáková Soňa
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
96 96 260 -oxoxx 7.00
6= 235 Režná PetraRežná Petra
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
90 90 240 ooxxx 5.50
6= 234 Nevařilová SarahNevařilová Sarah
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
98 98 240 ooxxx 5.50
8 224 Zhřívalová DenisaZhřívalová Denisa
AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava
99 99 240 xxooxxx 4.00
9 232 Kuníková LuciaKuníková Lucia
AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
02 02 240 xoxoxxx 3.00
10 152 Bírová NinaBírová Nina
ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra
00 00 220 oxxx 2.00
Celkom 10 pretekárov