<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

1. kolo Atletickej ligy

Košice (8. 5. 2018)

100 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 202 Garčárová PatríciaGarčárová Patrícia 99 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 12.33 0.168
2 156 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 12.35 0.245
3 148 Velďáková DanaVelďáková Dana 81 81 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 12.44 0.147

100 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 229 Kišková KatarínaKišková Katarína 02 02 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12.68 0.169
2 183 Cidoríková MiriamCidoríková Miriam 99 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 12.83 0.147
3 204 Javorská NinaJavorská Nina 00 00 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 13.20 0.159

100 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 168 Zeleňáková MonikaZeleňáková Monika 97 97 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 13.17 0.147
2 239 Šajbenová KláraŠajbenová Klára 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 13.37 0.159
3 233 Markovičová RomanaMarkovičová Romana 96 96 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 13.38 0.148

100 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 223 Weigertová MonikaWeigertová Monika 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 12.37 0.177
2 177 Ondrejková MonikaOndrejková Monika 01 01 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 13.02 0.258
3 228 Duvačová Anna MáriaDuvačová Anna Mária 93 93 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 13.27 0.159

200 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 167 Zapletalová EmmaZapletalová Emma 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 24.65 0.299
2 162 Ledecká DanielaLedecká Daniela 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 25.25 0.289
3 202 Garčárová PatríciaGarčárová Patrícia 99 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 25.58 0.236

200 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 156 Forster ViktóriaForster Viktória 02 02 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 25.89 0.254
2 183 Cidoríková MiriamCidoríková Miriam 99 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 26.26 0.256
3 200 Riššová LenkaRiššová Lenka 00 00 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 27.04 0.248

200 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 135 Rohályová DianaRohályová Diana 02 02 Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 27.62 0.266
2 151 Gorelová DianaGorelová Diana 00 00 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS KežmarokAK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok 27.99 0.244
3 214 Letovancová LenkaLetovancová Lenka 99 99 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 28.25 0.256

200 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 233 Markovičová RomanaMarkovičová Romana 96 96 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 27.91 0.265
2 194 Takáčová KarolínaTakáčová Karolína 98 98 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 31.08 0.244
3 201 Dunčková PavlínaDunčková Pavlína 01 01 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 31.19 0.213

800 m - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 79 Babulík MatúšBabulík Matúš 97 97 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1:57.15
2 94 Pavelka AdriánPavelka Adrián 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1:57.48
3 113 Ďurica PeterĎurica Peter 97 97 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:57.91

800 m - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 27 Drugda PatrikDrugda Patrik 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1:58.48
2 87 Kováč PeterKováč Peter 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1:59.26
3 81 Cidorík MatejCidorík Matej 00 00 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2:05.23

800 m - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 9 Talán MatúšTalán Matúš 96 96 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 1:54.05
2 118 Lendvorský LeonardLendvorský Leonard 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:54.32
3 116 Jablokov AlexanderJablokov Alexander 91 91 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:55.30

1500 m - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 87 Kováč PeterKováč Peter 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3:59.16
3 11 Valachovič JakubValachovič Jakub 85 85 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 4:09.76

1500 m - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 150 Vlčáková LuciaVlčáková Lucia 94 94 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4:39.93
2 180 Šišoláková LuciaŠišoláková Lucia 02 02 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 4:47.66
3 184 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 96 96 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5:02.45

100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 203 Gyomraiová NatáliaGyomraiová Natália 02 02 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 15.31 0.211
2 164 Lukáčová SimonaLukáčová Simona 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 16.41 0.159
3 211 Hrašková EmaHrašková Ema 98 98 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 17.47 0.178

100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 210 Baňovičová MonikaBaňovičová Monika 95 95 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 14.29 0.159
2 166 Takácsová SimonaTakácsová Simona 98 98 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 14.61 0.165

110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 8 Šuba JánŠuba Ján 94 94 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 15.61 0.254
2 23 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 16.03 0.213
3 95 Šoka ŠimonŠoka Šimon 96 96 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 16.45 0.214

400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 109 Bottlík JakubBottlík Jakub 94 94 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 53.86 0.236
2 82 Danilov OleksandrDanilov Oleksandr 87 87 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 55.63 0.289
3 23 Baluch MatejBaluch Matej 00 00 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 56.57 0.265

400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 167 Zapletalová EmmaZapletalová Emma 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 59.51 0.256
2 162 Ledecká DanielaLedecká Daniela 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 60.73 0.200
3 191 Nikolenko ViktoriyaNikolenko Viktoriya 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 60.79 0.245

400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 188 Matejíčková LuciaMatejíčková Lucia 98 98 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 66.26 0.214
3 171 Faturová GabrielaFaturová Gabriela 99 99 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 72.42 0.199

4 x 100 m kluby - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 70 Šimune, Puchovský, Rigo, Opavský Šimune, Puchovský, Rigo, Opavský ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 44.07 0.263
2 123 Bujna, Turčáni, Vitáloš, Jablokov Bujna, Turčáni, Vitáloš, Jablokov AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 44.34 0.222
3 29 Glodžák, Marček, Stremi, Sloboda Glodžák, Marček, Stremi, Sloboda ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 44.36 0.212

4 x 100 m kluby - Muži (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 90 Martinec, Danilov, Krošlák, Cidorík Martinec, Danilov, Krošlák, Cidorík AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 46.32 0.215
2 73 Bóna, Turányi, Brath, Gasior Bóna, Turányi, Brath, Gasior ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 47.59 0.254
3 115 Chodák, Náhlik, Mizner, Ďurica Chodák, Náhlik, Mizner, Ďurica AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 47.77 0.300

4 x 100 m kluby - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 204 Ošková, Javorská, Gyomraiová, Garčárová Ošková, Javorská, Gyomraiová, Garčárová TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 50.73 0.256
2 234 Nevařilová, Šajbenová, Markovičová, Kuníková Nevařilová, Šajbenová, Markovičová, Kuníková AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 52.69 0.241
3 164 Zeleňáková, Lukáčová, Ištvánová, Čechová Zeleňáková, Lukáčová, Ištvánová, Čechová ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 53.36 0.129

4 x 100 m kluby - Ženy (utorok, 8.5.2018)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 166 Takácsová, Kovačovicová, Forster, Ledecká Takácsová, Kovačovicová, Forster, Ledecká ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 48.12 0.214
2 148 Velďáková, Tomková, Tomková, Flosníková Velďáková, Tomková, Tomková, Flosníková ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 49.42 0.198
3 186 Majdáková, Cidoríková, Bučičová, Nikolenko Majdáková, Cidoríková, Bučičová, Nikolenko AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 50.10 0.189