<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

1. kolo Atletickej ligy

Košice (8. 5. 2018)

1500 m - Muži

(ut, 8.5.2018 - 11:40) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 87 Kováč PeterKováč Peter 91 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1 3:59.16 11.00
MS 26 Sahajda TiborSahajda Tibor 90 90 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 14 4:03.21
3 11 Valachovič JakubValachovič Jakub 85 85 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 16 4:09.76 9.00
4 7 Šiko JakubŠiko Jakub 93 93 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 2 4:14.92 8.00
5 63 Mazúch DavidMazúch David 96 96 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 3 4:15.47 7.00
6 60 Kačina SebastiánKačina Sebastián 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 6 4:17.94 6.00
7 37 Mojžiš MichalMojžiš Michal 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 5 4:19.50 5.00
MS 77 Cesnek DamiánCesnek Damián 01 01 Športový klub polície ŽilinaŠportový klub polície Žilina 4 4:21.29
MS 74 Čerep VladimirČerep Vladimir 01 01 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 9 4:27.92
10 69 Šajter RomanŠajter Roman 00 00 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 7 4:29.00 4.00
MS 75 Sopko DominikSopko Dominik 92 92 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 15 4:30.98
MS 31 Kán SlavomírKán Slavomír 98 98 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 8 4:36.30
MS 32 Koperdák LukášKoperdák Lukáš 00 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 11 4:38.01
MS 40 Radler RadovanRadler Radovan 98 98 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 10 4:43.44
MS 34 Macko MatúšMacko Matúš 01 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 12 4:44.82
MS 2 Červeňák MichalČerveňák Michal 92 92 AC MichalovceAC Michalovce 13 4:51.89
Celkom 16 pretekárov

1500 m - Ženy

(ut, 8.5.2018 - 12:00) Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Dr. Výkon Body
1 150 Vlčáková LuciaVlčáková Lucia 94 94 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 4:39.93 11.00
2 180 Šišoláková LuciaŠišoláková Lucia 02 02 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 3 4:47.66 9.00
3 184 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 96 96 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 5:02.45 8.00
4 238 Suranová KarinSuranová Karin 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 6 5:13.58 7.00
MS 302 Ondrúšková LuciaOndrúšková Lucia 02 02 MKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké Nové MestoMKŠS-Atletický klub Kysucké... 2 5:14.65
6 173 Harceková MáriaHarceková Mária 02 02 Slávia športové gymnázium TrenčínSlávia športové gymnázium T... 1 5:33.31 6.00
7 153 Čechová AlexandraČechová Alexandra 99 99 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 7 5:35.91 5.00
Celkom 7 pretekárov