<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Zoznam prihlášok

Majstrovstvá SsAZ vo viacboji mladšieho žiactva , Martin, 19. 6. 2022

Kategórie Disciplína Meno Narodený Príslušnosť Výkon Výkon štat. PB
Mžci pätboj Banáry Thomas 11 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžci pätboj Daraboš Samuel 10 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžci pätboj Ďuriš Martin 10 AC Stavbár Nitra
Mžci pätboj Ďurkech Nikolas 10 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Gajdoš Adam 10 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžci pätboj Gál Žigmund 09 BŠK Banská Bystrica 1409
Mžci pätboj Grigoryan Michael 10 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžci pätboj Haninec Andrej 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 0918
Mžci pätboj Húdek Šimon 10 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Ivan Tobias 10 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžci pätboj Jankola Rafael 11 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžci pätboj Jurga Leonard 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Konušík Jakub 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Konušík Matej 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Košarišťan Dávid 11 AC Stavbár Nitra
Mžci pätboj Kováčik Oliver 09 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžci pätboj Králik Martin 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Králik Matej 10 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžci pätboj Krátky Andrej 10 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžci pätboj Krutošík Andrej 09 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Mamoň Matúš 10 AK Danica Zvolen
Mžci pätboj Muška Matej 09 AK Danica Zvolen
Mžci pätboj Piala Michal 09 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Styk Filip 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Šidlovský Martin 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Šopoň Marko 09 BŠK Banská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Šupina Vladimír 09 BŠK Banská Bystrica
Mžci pätboj Šuvara Patrik 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 0833
Mžci pätboj Vozár Timotej 09 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1702
Mžky pätboj Banásová Adriana 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Beňušková Hana 09 BŠK Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Brzá Ema 11 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Čemanová Lujza 09 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Ďanovská Rebeka 11 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Dobáková Zara 10 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Drozdová Natália 09 ŠK Juventa Žilina
Mžky pätboj Fehérová Lea 09 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Gašpercová Agáta 10 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Gembická Melánia 09 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Gregušová Alexandra 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 1067
Mžky pätboj Gregušová Alexandra 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Halašová Mia 09 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Halmešová Nelly 11 AC Stavbár Nitra
Mžky pätboj Havrillová Melánia 09 Atletický oddiel Žilina
Mžky pätboj Hellebrandt Lilly 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Húsenicová Natália 10 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžky pätboj Husková Laura 11 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Chobotová Linda 10 AC Stavbár Nitra
Mžky pätboj Kánová Michaela 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Kubinyiová Lucia 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Kureková Katarína 09 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Kurimská Simona 10 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžky pätboj Lejčíková Nela 10 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Leskóová Nina 09 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Letková Natália 10 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Libiaková Leona 09 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Lökeová Nela Júlia 10 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Lovásová Nina 10 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Martinková Simona 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Michaličková Nina 11 AC Stavbár Nitra
Mžky pätboj Nemcová Soňa 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Novýsedláková Patrícia 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Novýsedláková Petronela 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Paučová Nicole 11 AK Danica Zvolen
Mžky pätboj Póchová Mária 10 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Polónyová Nina 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Pračková Emma 12 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Predmeská Lucia 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Prekopová Petronela 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Revajova Romanka 10 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžky pätboj Rosputinská Miroslava 10 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Rumanovská Alexandra 09 AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Sabacká Štefánia 10 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Spišáková Nela 09 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Spišiaková Sára 09 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Stejskalová Klára 09 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžky pätboj Suržinová Sarah 11 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Ševelová Alexandra 09 AK Danica Zvolen
Mžky pätboj Švagrová Kristýna 09 ŠK Juventa Žilina
Mžky pätboj Tóthová Nina 10 MAC REDOX Lučenec
Mžky pätboj Turičíková Veronika 10 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Tutková Tamara 09 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžky pätboj Valašíková Lucia 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica 0187
Mžky pätboj Vanfleteren Elisa 09 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš
Mžky pätboj Výbohová Daniela 09 AK Danica Zvolen
Mžky pätboj Zacharovská Zoe 10 Atletický klub ZTS Martin
Mžky pätboj Zaveráková Vanessa 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica
Mžky pätboj Žiačková Miriam 09 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica