M |
100 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.82 |
11.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.63 |
12.57 |
M |
100 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.62 |
11.62 |
M |
100 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bielopotocký Martin |
92 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.30 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.29 |
11.29 |
M |
100 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.72 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.86 |
10.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
M |
100 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.86 |
12.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.52 |
11.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.39 |
11.39 |
M |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.07 |
11.07 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.49 |
11.49 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.39 |
12.39 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
M |
100 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.46 |
11.46 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.37 |
11.37 |
M |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.29 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
M |
100 m |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.00 |
11.00 |
M |
100 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.33 |
11.33 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.73 |
11.73 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.25 |
10.86 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
11.71 |
11.69 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
M |
100 m |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.57 |
11.57 |
M |
100 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.43 |
11.43 |
M |
100 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.98 |
11.92 |
M |
100 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.94 |
11.64 |
M |
200 m |
|
Adamovič Andrej |
86 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
M |
200 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.04 |
25.04 |
M |
200 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
M |
200 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.86 |
23.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.47 |
21.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
22.69 |
22.69 |
M |
200 m |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
23.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.04 |
24.04 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
24.42 |
24.42 |
M |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
27.01 |
27.01 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.72 |
22.40 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hudec Rudolf |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.95 |
22.95 |
M |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.12 |
22.12 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.11 |
23.11 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.97 |
25.97 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
M |
200 m |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.32 |
23.32 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
M |
200 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.46 |
22.46 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.19 |
23.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
23.55 |
|
23.29 |
M |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.09 |
23.96 |
M |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.89 |
23.89 |
M |
200 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
22.59 |
22.59 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.63 |
24.63 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sloboda Samuel |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.32 |
22.31 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sviták Martin |
03 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
24.09 |
23.79 |
M |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.71 |
23.71 |
M |
200 m |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
24.54 |
24.54 |
M |
200 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.62 |
20.24 |
M |
200 m |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.33 |
23.50 |
M |
400 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
54.96 |
54.96 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.32 |
46.32 |
M |
400 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.39 |
53.39 |
M |
400 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
53.47 |
53.19 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
54.18 |
54.18 |
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.80 |
48.80 |
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
48.96 |
48.96 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.06 |
49.06 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.10 |
49.76 |
M |
400 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
52.09 |
52.09 |
M |
400 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.26 |
56.26 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.71 |
52.71 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lazar Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
53.14 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lubelec Ladislav |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.88 |
54.88 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
47.94 |
47.94 |
M |
400 m |
|
Matej Erik |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
56.36 |
56.36 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.80 |
51.58 |
M |
400 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
54.83 |
54.83 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.20 |
52.20 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.66 |
52.66 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
56.68 |
56.68 |
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.60 |
55.60 |
M |
400 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.79 |
51.79 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
51.17 |
51.17 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
49.37 |
49.37 |
M |
800 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:56.55 |
1:56.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:59.38 |
1:59.38 |
M |
800 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:02.62 |
2:02.62 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:53.58 |
1:51.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:56.77 |
1:56.77 |
M |
800 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:01.95 |
2:01.95 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:53.88 |
1:53.88 |
M |
800 m |
|
Medovič Lukáš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:02.05 |
2:02.04 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:01.89 |
2:01.89 |
M |
800 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:00.61 |
2:00.61 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.54 |
2:09.54 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pajtáš Dominik |
04 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:06.20 |
2:06.20 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.55 |
1:59.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:56.44 |
1:56.44 |
M |
800 m |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:04.46 |
2:04.46 |
M |
800 m |
|
Šnirc Ján |
82 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
2:10.67 |
M |
800 m |
|
Timoranský Tomáš |
93 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:59.60 |
1:50.21 |
M |
800 m |
|
Tomeček Adam |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:05.23 |
2:04.30 |
M |
800 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:03.17 |
2:03.17 |
M |
800 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:06.67 |
2:06.67 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:05.69 |
2:05.69 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:35.71 |
4:35.71 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Čechvala Jozef |
92 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
5:09.91 |
5:09.91 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:49.89 |
3:49.89 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Hrabovecký Martin |
00 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
4:28.99 |
4:28.99 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:02.92 |
3:53.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:35.73 |
4:35.73 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kabina Andrej |
88 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:27.08 |
4:27.08 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:03.01 |
4:03.01 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
3:47.97 |
3:47.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:37.05 |
4:37.05 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
4:03.47 |
4:03.47 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:17.53 |
4:17.53 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
4:01.07 |
4:01.07 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:09.80 |
4:09.80 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:58.18 |
3:42.43 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Peško Miroslav |
72 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:31.7 |
4:31.7 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Piliarkin Timotej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:13.03 |
4:13.03 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:29.50 |
4:29.50 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:14.13 |
4:14.13 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Tomeček Adam |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:08.39 |
4:08.39 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Trizna Samuel |
93 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
4:17.88 |
4:17.88 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Čechvala Jozef |
92 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
16:42.13 |
16:42.13 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Foltán Gabriel |
88 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
16:56.65 |
16:56.65 |
16:56.65 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Hladík Marek |
90 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
15:03.31 |
15:03.31 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Hujsa Matúš |
91 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
15:46.04 |
15:46.04 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Jakal Dalibor |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15:40.33 |
15:40.33 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Jenčo Michal |
92 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
17:33.53 |
17:33.53 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kotora Jan Filip |
91 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
16:35.2 |
15:23.46 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:13.91 |
15:13.91 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Krahulec Tomáš |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
17:41.03 |
17:41.03 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:41.97 |
15:41.97 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) |
|
15:21.12 |
15:21.12 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
16:21.35 |
16:20.32 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Marenčík Ondrej |
96 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
|
16:33.38 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
15:19.22 |
15:19.22 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Orawetz Richard |
94 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava (A) |
|
16:35.27 |
16:35.27 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Pelikán Jozef |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14:59.16 |
14:59.16 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Rusina Martin |
94 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
15:50.83 |
15:50.83 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Schieber Matej |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:46.50 |
15:46.50 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Skala Tomáš |
95 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
16:02.62 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Stanik Michal |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
15:49.54 |
15:49.54 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:00.98 |
15:00.98 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Vetrák Ján |
77 |
AK Steeple Poprad |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Vyšňovský Patrik |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:36.96 |
15:36.96 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
15.16 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.39 |
16.39 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.63 |
15.63 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
16.64 |
16.64 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.90 |
15.75 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
16.73 |
16.73 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
54.42 |
54.42 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.81 |
58.81 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.26 |
52.26 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.00 |
55.00 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin |
90 |
BK hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
|
50.47 |
49.08 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.20 |
55.20 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.80 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
65.98 |
65.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.98 |
54.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
57.31 |
57.31 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:50.81 |
09:50.81 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:53.52 |
09:53.52 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Malek Ondrej |
03 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
10:23.75 |
10:23.75 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:13.53 |
09:13.53 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:30.69 |
09:30.69 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valachovič Jakub |
85 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
09:19.14 |
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
217 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
215 |
215 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
425 |
425 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bician Andrej |
84 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
416 |
480 |
M |
žrď |
|
Černý Alan |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
385 |
385 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
425 |
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
405 |
405 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
431 |
431 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
365 |
365 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
490 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
420 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
403 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
510 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
695 |
710 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
598 |
598 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
735 |
735 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
556 |
556 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
720 |
720 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
652 |
652 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
698 |
698 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
616 |
616 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Žilavý Marcel |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
672 |
681 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.51 |
12.51 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis |
00 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
14.74 |
14.74 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik |
00 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
15.02 |
15.02 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
16.69 |
17.09 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
17.74 |
17.74 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
15.47 |
15.47 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.62 |
16.62 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Šula Karel |
03 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
16.26 |
16.26 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.03 |
14.36 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián |
99 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
50.77 |
50.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.15 |
43.15 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.00 |
55.00 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Vida Roman |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.66 |
39.66 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Končoš Karol |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
65.59 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Koukal Jiří |
82 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
56.05 |
62.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
76.49 |
79.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin |
99 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
55.03 |
55.03 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
69.10 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
54.68 |
54.68 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
78.47 |
78.47 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
74.55 |
75.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Šajtroch Mário |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
43.18 |
43.18 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.62 |
48.62 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cerula Samuel |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Karol Timotej |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labo Dávid |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lazar Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tóth Gergő |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vojtáš Nicolas |
00 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Žiačik Andrej |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
14.62 |
14.62 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
15.82 |
15.82 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šoltés Marek |
04 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.91 |
12.91 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.87 |
12.47 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.33 |
12.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.61 |
12.61 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.21 |
13.21 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.88 |
12.88 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.57 |
12.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.80 |
13.80 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.52 |
13.52 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.20 |
13.20 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.08 |
13.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.06 |
13.06 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.63 |
12.63 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.29 |
12.27 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.39 |
13.27 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.61 |
26.61 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.72 |
26.72 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.55 |
25.55 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.80 |
26.80 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
26.83 |
26.31 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia |
99 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
25.64 |
24.89 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.07 |
28.07 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
28.17 |
28.17 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.09 |
27.09 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
26.99 |
26.99 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.55 |
26.55 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.00 |
27.00 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Petřvalská Valentína |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.35 |
27.28 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.17 |
24.86 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.06 |
25.06 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.70 |
25.70 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.95 |
27.90 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.53 |
61.53 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
60.15 |
60.15 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.04 |
58.04 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.57 |
59.57 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
63.81 |
63.81 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
58.26 |
57.69 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
55.74 |
55.74 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
59.87 |
59.87 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
58.26 |
58.26 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
59.96 |
58.99 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
52.51 |
52.18 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
58.99 |
58.99 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
65.77 |
62.89 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
57.50 |
57.50 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
60.00 |
60.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.04 |
56.00 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
61.36 |
61.36 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
65.99 |
65.99 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:22.47 |
2:22.47 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:37.22 |
2:37.22 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Gajanová Gabriela |
99 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:01.26 |
2:00.58 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:29.97 |
2:29.97 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:14.22 |
2:14.22 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:20.33 |
2:20.33 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:11.62 |
2:11.62 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:12.15 |
2:11.58 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:16.33 |
2:16.33 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:04.82 |
2:04.82 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:17.18 |
2:17.18 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.91 |
2:24.21 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:26.67 |
2:26.67 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:26.67 |
2:26.67 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:21.05 |
2:21.05 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zacharová Daniela |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
2:41.27 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:11.89 |
2:11.89 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Bibzová Zuzana |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
5:11.19 |
5:11.19 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
4:30.19 |
4:30.19 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:01.29 |
5:01.29 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Hrivnák Klocová Lucia |
83 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:25.08 |
4:02.99 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
4:31.31 |
4:31.31 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Konrádová Miriama |
95 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
5:19.70 |
5:19.70 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
5:06.17 |
5:06.17 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Luptáková Petra |
80 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
5:13.07 |
5:13.07 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
4:41.41 |
4:41.41 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:30.36 |
4:30.36 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:57.76 |
4:57.76 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:45.32 |
4:45.32 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Bačíková Katarína |
89 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Beláková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
19:13.02 |
18:12.76 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Došek Katarína |
95 |
Atletický klub mesta Tlmače |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Durcová Zuzana |
96 |
Bratislavský maratón |
|
18:23.29 |
17:45.86 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17:03.03 |
17:03.03 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Klepková Eliška |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
18:04.35 |
18:04.35 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Kuriačková Ivana |
94 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
17:24.67 |
17:24.67 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Kurucová Simona |
93 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17:42.11 |
17:42.11 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17:34.54 |
17:34.54 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Polohová Zuzana |
82 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
19:29.87 |
19:29.87 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Schweitzerová Marcela |
90 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Valová Silvia |
91 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
17:11.16 |
16:58.76 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Baňovičová Monika |
95 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.56 |
13.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.94 |
13.94 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.85 |
14.85 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.09 |
15.09 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Králiková Romana |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.45 |
15.56 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.07 |
15.07 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
15.91 |
15.91 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.21 |
13.95 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
16.01 |
16.01 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
62.59 |
62.59 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
68.63 |
68.63 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ledecká Daniela |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.36 |
56.36 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
68.91 |
68.91 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
66.73 |
66.73 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.78 |
61.78 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.45 |
61.45 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.19 |
55.19 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
62.50 |
62.50 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Chomaničová Kamila |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12:43.42 |
12:43.42 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AK Inter-SC Bratislava |
|
10:59.51 |
10:59.51 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13:43.02 |
13:43.02 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:09.08 |
12:09.08 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11:44.24 |
11:44.24 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Bošková Kristína |
99 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
176 |
180 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
181 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
155 |
155 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
155 |
166 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
166 |
166 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
280 |
280 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
250 |
250 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
542 |
542 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haviarová Veronika |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
480 |
540 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
469 |
495 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
592 |
592 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
573 |
573 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
549 |
549 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
547 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
587 |
587 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
644 |
644 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.78 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.58 |
12.26 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.52 |
11.52 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kaliašová Silvia |
00 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.46 |
12.46 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.87 |
11.87 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.71 |
10.71 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.02 |
12.02 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.49 |
12.49 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea |
98 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.09 |
13.09 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.76 |
15.82 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.41 |
14.41 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.06 |
29.06 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora |
89 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
47.04 |
47.04 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kováčiková Vanesa |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
29.31 |
29.80 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krištofičová Ivana |
90 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
39.70 |
47.34 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.22 |
41.22 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
42.94 |
42.94 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
40.66 |
40.66 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.57 |
42.57 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.10 |
41.10 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
70.71 |
76.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.43 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.09 |
37.09 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.69 |
31.69 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.56 |
49.56 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Skuráková Katrin |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
38.75 |
38.75 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.41 |
33.41 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
43.27 |
43.27 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
43.88 |
43.88 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.96 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.54 |
46.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Maňásková Martina |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
31.95 |
32.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
43.17 |
44.87 |
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Balajová Tamara |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kudlová Denisa |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Antušeková Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bartková Alexandra |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Čuvalová Megan |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Režnáková Lucia |
04 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|