J |
100 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.70 |
11.70 |
J |
100 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.92 |
11.92 |
J |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
J |
100 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.42 |
J |
100 m |
|
Bírošík Adam |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
J |
100 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
J |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
J |
100 m |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.00 |
11.87 |
J |
100 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
J |
100 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
J |
100 m |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
12.27 |
12.27 |
J |
100 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.13 |
11.13 |
J |
100 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.15 |
12.15 |
J |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
J |
100 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.88 |
11.88 |
J |
100 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.93 |
11.93 |
J |
100 m |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
J |
100 m |
|
Kuľka Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
11.87 |
11.87 |
J |
100 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.81 |
11.81 |
J |
100 m |
|
Lopúch Adam |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.32 |
12.32 |
J |
100 m |
|
Lörinc Lukáš |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
J |
100 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
J |
100 m |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.92 |
11.92 |
J |
100 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
J |
100 m |
|
Nemec Jakub |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
J |
100 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
J |
100 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
J |
100 m |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.88 |
11.88 |
J |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.17 |
11.17 |
J |
100 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
12.71 |
12.71 |
J |
100 m |
|
Sokol Peter |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
11.54 |
11.54 |
J |
100 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
J |
100 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.96 |
11.96 |
J |
100 m |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.51 |
J |
100 m |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
J |
200 m |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
J |
200 m |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.86 |
23.86 |
J |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
J |
200 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.26 |
22.26 |
J |
200 m |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
23.46 |
23.46 |
J |
200 m |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.51 |
24.51 |
J |
200 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.04 |
24.04 |
J |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
J |
200 m |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.24 |
22.24 |
J |
200 m |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.88 |
23.88 |
J |
200 m |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
23.69 |
23.69 |
J |
200 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
23.33 |
23.33 |
J |
200 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
J |
200 m |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.53 |
22.53 |
J |
200 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.11 |
23.11 |
J |
200 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.13 |
24.13 |
J |
200 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.45 |
22.45 |
J |
200 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
J |
200 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
J |
200 m |
|
Kuľka Jakub |
04 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.45 |
24.45 |
J |
200 m |
|
Lukšo Mário |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
J |
200 m |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
23.07 |
23.07 |
J |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
22.15 |
22.15 |
J |
200 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
23.96 |
23.96 |
J |
200 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.74 |
24.74 |
J |
200 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.17 |
25.17 |
J |
200 m |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.47 |
24.47 |
J |
200 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.89 |
23.89 |
J |
200 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
24.98 |
24.98 |
J |
200 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
J |
200 m |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
J |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.09 |
23.09 |
J |
200 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
26.67 |
26.67 |
J |
200 m |
|
Sokol Peter |
03 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
23.94 |
23.94 |
J |
200 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.67 |
23.67 |
J |
400 m |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.64 |
50.64 |
J |
400 m |
|
Bielek Filip |
03 |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
54.77 |
54.77 |
J |
400 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.49 |
56.49 |
J |
400 m |
|
Bugna Ľuboš |
02 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
53.82 |
53.82 |
J |
400 m |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.59 |
53.59 |
J |
400 m |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
53.19 |
53.19 |
J |
400 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.49 |
51.49 |
J |
400 m |
|
Frič Jakub |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
52.29 |
52.29 |
J |
400 m |
|
Gomola Jakub |
01 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
53.02 |
53.02 |
J |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
49.00 |
49.00 |
J |
400 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
49.54 |
49.54 |
J |
400 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.76 |
49.76 |
J |
400 m |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
51.40 |
51.40 |
J |
400 m |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.26 |
56.26 |
J |
400 m |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
57.18 |
57.18 |
J |
400 m |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
54.39 |
54.39 |
J |
400 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.83 |
53.83 |
J |
400 m |
|
Körtvélyessy Samuel Štefan |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
54.71 |
54.71 |
J |
400 m |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
53.15 |
53.15 |
J |
400 m |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.50 |
53.50 |
J |
400 m |
|
Michalko Samuel |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
50.33 |
50.33 |
J |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.80 |
51.58 |
J |
400 m |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.54 |
54.54 |
J |
400 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
56.49 |
56.49 |
J |
400 m |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Obcovič Peter |
01 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
55.05 |
55.05 |
J |
400 m |
|
Onderišin Samuel |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
55.56 |
55.56 |
J |
400 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
56.93 |
56.93 |
J |
400 m |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
53.49 |
53.49 |
J |
400 m |
|
Palaky Arnold |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.47 |
54.47 |
J |
400 m |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.20 |
52.20 |
J |
400 m |
|
Perrone Adriano |
01 |
Atletika Bratislava |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
J |
400 m |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
52.38 |
52.38 |
J |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
52.17 |
52.17 |
J |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
57.64 |
57.64 |
J |
400 m |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.60 |
55.60 |
J |
400 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.93 |
51.93 |
J |
400 m |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.10 |
55.10 |
J |
800 m |
|
Bugár Andrej |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:22.34 |
2:22.34 |
J |
800 m |
|
Čačík Matej |
02 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:05.10 |
2:05.10 |
J |
800 m |
|
Dejl Denis |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
2:14.02 |
2:14.02 |
J |
800 m |
|
Dráfi Karol |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:00.67 |
1:59.29 |
J |
800 m |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:59.38 |
1:59.38 |
J |
800 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:00.21 |
2:00.21 |
J |
800 m |
|
Hlbocký Juraj |
02 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
2:06.93 |
2:06.93 |
J |
800 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
1:56.77 |
1:56.77 |
J |
800 m |
|
Janíček Tomáš |
04 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
2:00.01 |
2:00.01 |
J |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Alex |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:12.80 |
2:12.80 |
J |
800 m |
|
Onderišin Samuel |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:06.77 |
2:06.77 |
J |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.54 |
2:09.54 |
J |
800 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:05.87 |
2:05.87 |
J |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:52.50 |
1:52.50 |
J |
800 m |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.55 |
1:59.55 |
J |
800 m |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
1:57.08 |
1:57.08 |
J |
800 m |
|
Strelec Andrej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:08.34 |
2:08.34 |
J |
800 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.00 |
2:07.00 |
J |
800 m |
|
Židek Miroslav |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:10.15 |
2:10.15 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Baran Matúš |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
4:43.12 |
4:43.12 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
4:35.48 |
4:35.48 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:35.71 |
4:35.71 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Čerep Vladimir |
01 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
3:59.21 |
3:59.21 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Červený Samuel |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:45.16 |
4:45.16 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Dráfi Karol |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
4:37.12 |
4:11.64 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis |
01 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
4:00.18 |
4:00.18 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:25.68 |
4:25.68 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
4:28.00 |
4:28.00 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Holzhei Dávid |
01 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
5:06.94 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Janíček Adam |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
4:04.69 |
4:04.69 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Junas Dušan |
01 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
4:52.74 |
4:52.74 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
4:29.50 |
4:29.50 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Minár Šimon |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:41.15 |
4:41.15 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Onderišin Samuel |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
4:32.99 |
4:32.99 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
4:16.69 |
4:16.69 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Plánka Peter |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:21.23 |
4:21.23 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
3:58.85 |
3:58.85 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Samek Ľubomír |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:41.32 |
4:41.32 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Ulbricht Adam |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:09.31 |
4:09.31 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Valent Simon |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:30.89 |
5:30.89 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Baroňák Pavol |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
17:43.7 |
17:43.7 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Barto Aurel |
01 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
J |
5000 m |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
5000 m |
|
Habrda Boris |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
18:12.59 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Jakubík Tomáš |
03 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
17:13.92 |
17:13.92 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš |
01 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15:57.03 |
15:57.03 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Macko Vladimír |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
18:41.42 |
18:41.42 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
15:19.22 |
15:19.22 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Stanik Michal |
02 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
15:49.54 |
15:49.54 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Szarka Gerg |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
5000 m |
|
Ulbricht Adam |
02 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
16:03.00 |
16:03.00 |
J |
5000 m |
|
Valent Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.71 |
15.71 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.04 |
15.04 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Melega Dominik |
02 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15.41 |
15.41 |
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
110 m pr. 99,1 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.68 |
15.68 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
59.00 |
59.00 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Jarábek Marco |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
62.83 |
62.83 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
57.19 |
57.19 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kutruc Tomáš |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.95 |
56.95 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Nehyba Michal |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Noris Tomáš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
62.88 |
62.88 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Sedlák Ivan |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.33 |
62.33 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Truchlík Michal |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
57.54 |
57.54 |
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valent Simon |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valent Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.88 |
59.88 |
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Černiansky Peter |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Čurlej Marián |
02 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Habrda Boris |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11:11.32 |
11:11.32 |
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:04.23 |
12:04.23 |
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10:56.65 |
10:56.65 |
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ondrovič Marek |
01 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09:41.76 |
09:41.76 |
J |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Valent Tadeáš |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
výška |
|
Balog Milan |
04 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
185 |
185 |
J |
výška |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
192 |
192 |
J |
výška |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
188 |
188 |
J |
výška |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
182 |
182 |
J |
výška |
|
Gondžala Denis |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
184 |
190 |
J |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
190 |
190 |
J |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
190 |
190 |
J |
výška |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
195 |
195 |
J |
výška |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
175 |
175 |
J |
výška |
|
Kovalčiín Šimon |
03 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
195 |
195 |
J |
výška |
|
Miko Dominik |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
174 |
174 |
J |
výška |
|
Riečicky Pavol Vendel |
02 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
184 |
184 |
J |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
J |
výška |
|
Sabo Milan |
02 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
193 |
193 |
J |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
J |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
400 |
400 |
J |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
400 |
J |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
390 |
390 |
J |
žrď |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
280 |
280 |
J |
žrď |
|
Kremser Adam |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
440 |
440 |
J |
žrď |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
420 |
420 |
J |
žrď |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
390 |
390 |
J |
žrď |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
410 |
455 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
668 |
668 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Deák Kristóf |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
650 |
650 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Dvoran Matej |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
585 |
589 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
589 |
589 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
582 |
582 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
619 |
619 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
733 |
733 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
718 |
718 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
632 |
632 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Krajčír Stanislav |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
670 |
670 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Noris Tomáš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
623 |
623 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Poloha Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
614 |
614 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
595 |
595 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Sinčák Damir |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
624 |
624 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
594 |
594 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Šutý Štefan |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
550 |
550 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Deák Kristóf |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.12 |
13.12 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.00 |
13.00 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.37 |
12.37 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.37 |
13.37 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Pavuk Timo |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.49 |
12.49 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
12.01 |
12.01 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Dadej Kamil |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.91 |
11.91 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
13.63 |
13.63 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
17.56 |
17.56 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
16.85 |
16.85 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Kozár Martin |
01 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
12.89 |
12.89 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.38 |
14.38 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Šramko Martin |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.64 |
10.64 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Briežnik Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
38.47 |
38.47 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Dadej Kamil |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
32.34 |
32.34 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
35.42 |
35.42 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
49.45 |
49.45 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Haborák Milan |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.16 |
44.16 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
32.31 |
32.31 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
35.17 |
35.17 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.44 |
45.44 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Dadej Kamil |
02 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Gallay Igor |
02 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Juran Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
34.71 |
34.71 |
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Harant Andrej |
01 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
46.56 |
46.56 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.01 |
51.01 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Martinka Eduard |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.39 |
48.39 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.06 |
46.06 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Moravčík Ondrej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Štefan Oliver |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
37.61 |
37.61 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Tkáč Adam |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.17 |
46.17 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Zeleňák Samuel |
02 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
45.94 |
45.94 |
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bugár Martin |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Federič Filip |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bartek Denis |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Marco |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Basoš Martin |
04 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Drábek Michal |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jakubov Miloš |
02 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Janík Dávid |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kislan Matej |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kostolný Šimon |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Machovec Jakub |
01 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Michalek Juraj |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mores Michal Jan |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Muránsky Milan |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Niko Adrian |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Noris Tomáš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Patúc Jakub |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pobjecký Matej |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Revaj Tomáš |
03 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Semančák Filip |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Strelec Andrej |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Špacír Lucas |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šulc Samuel |
03 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
J |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.24 |
08.24 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.35 |
07.35 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
07.69 |
07.69 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Belica Róbert |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bielik Richard |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.10 |
08.10 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.98 |
07.98 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.34 |
07.34 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gaj Bruno |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.34 |
08.34 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ganaj Filip |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.94 |
07.94 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.03 |
08.03 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.82 |
07.82 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
07.92 |
07.92 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.43 |
07.43 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
07.87 |
07.87 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.05 |
08.05 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Jurík Adam |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
07.68 |
07.68 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
07.33 |
07.33 |
Žci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kudláček Lukáš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
07.85 |
07.85 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Margóč Matej |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.13 |
08.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
09.01 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Polák Matej |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.32 |
07.32 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šándor Rastislav |
07 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.02 |
08.02 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
07.99 |
07.99 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vámoši Jakub |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.25 |
08.25 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
07.80 |
07.80 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
07.46 |
07.46 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
20.41 |
20.41 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.16 |
20.16 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17.89 |
17.89 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bielik Richard |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.52 |
19.52 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
18.95 |
18.95 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dávid Peter |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19.94 |
19.94 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.35 |
19.35 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
20.59 |
20.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
18.07 |
18.07 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gaj Bruno |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.11 |
20.11 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ganaj Filip |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
19.42 |
19.42 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.80 |
18.80 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Graban Patrik |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
18.00 |
18.00 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
18.92 |
18.92 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
19.28 |
19.28 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.73 |
20.73 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.70 |
17.70 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
17.83 |
17.83 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
17.68 |
17.68 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Král Adam |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.01 |
20.01 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kudláček Lukáš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
19.06 |
19.06 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lamanec Maroš |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
18.68 |
18.68 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.11 |
21.11 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
18.97 |
18.97 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nagy Ákos |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
18.38 |
18.38 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.53 |
20.53 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.65 |
20.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Peregrín Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.32 |
19.32 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
19.74 |
19.74 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Polák Matej |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.92 |
21.92 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
18.97 |
18.97 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
20.26 |
20.26 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.65 |
17.65 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šándor Rastislav |
07 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
19.68 |
19.68 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
18.60 |
18.60 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Toma Tomáš |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
20.29 |
20.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vámoši Jakub |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20.86 |
20.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
17.83 |
17.83 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
19.62 |
19.62 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
17.95 |
17.95 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
42.92 |
42.92 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.48 |
43.48 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
40.83 |
40.83 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
42.22 |
42.22 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
44.31 |
44.31 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
41.46 |
41.46 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
38.98 |
38.98 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Ganaj Filip |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
45.05 |
45.05 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
41.10 |
41.10 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Graban Patrik |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
38.61 |
38.61 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
44.59 |
44.59 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.27 |
38.27 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Janáč Timotej Filip |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
38.19 |
38.19 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
39.18 |
39.18 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Jurík Adam |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.11 |
40.11 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kaprál Matej |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
44.06 |
44.06 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kiselev Vasily (C) |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
41.85 |
41.85 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
40.31 |
40.31 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Lamanec Maroš |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
40.64 |
40.64 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
41.07 |
41.07 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Michalík Jakub |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
40.99 |
40.99 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
48.88 |
48.88 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Olenič Filip |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
43.90 |
43.90 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Petrovič Natan |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
42.54 |
42.54 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Plaskoň Juraj |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
41.69 |
41.69 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Puha Balázs |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
40.66 |
40.66 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
43.62 |
43.62 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Rojček Jakub |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
42.47 |
42.47 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.71 |
43.71 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
42.01 |
42.01 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
38.97 |
38.97 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Vámoši Jakub |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
43.71 |
43.71 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
37.91 |
37.91 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
52.18 |
52.18 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
44.81 |
44.81 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Vrlák Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
48.33 |
48.33 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:25.97 |
2:25.97 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:23.78 |
2:23.78 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Broďáni Martin |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:27.47 |
2:27.47 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Dániel Regő |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:10.56 |
2:10.56 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jackanič Šimon |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
2:05.50 |
2:05.50 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:21.78 |
2:21.78 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:04.05 |
2:04.05 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
ZŠ Jána Kupeckého Pezinok |
|
2:28.13 |
2:28.13 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:23.18 |
2:23.18 |
Žci |
800 m (1/3) |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:29.20 |
2:29.20 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
2:11.55 |
2:11.55 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:25.55 |
2:25.55 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:10.02 |
2:10.02 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rebidáš Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:11.73 |
2:11.73 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rojček Jakub |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
2:24.61 |
2:24.61 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šlúch Ivan |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:20.64 |
2:20.64 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:18.43 |
2:18.43 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:25.23 |
2:25.23 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:17.04 |
2:17.04 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Bače Radoslav |
05 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
10:39.74 |
10:39.74 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Bujdoš Dávid |
06 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
11:30.27 |
11:30.27 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Durec Martin |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
10:32.47 |
10:32.47 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Fedor Matej |
05 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
11:38.49 |
11:38.49 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Jakal Adrián |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Jánošov Martin |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10:42.44 |
10:42.44 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Miča Marek |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
11:00.64 |
11:00.64 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
10:43.02 |
10:43.02 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:27.73 |
11:27.73 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:40.32 |
10:40.32 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Šabík Benjamín |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11:37.39 |
11:37.39 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
09:56.09 |
09:56.09 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:52.98 |
10:52.98 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.59 |
14.59 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
15.11 |
15.11 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
18.82 |
18.82 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
16.25 |
16.25 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hlaváč Kristián |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
16.09 |
16.09 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
16.85 |
16.85 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ilgo Adam |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
13.54 |
13.54 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Klas Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.25 |
14.25 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kubiš Jakub |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.12 |
16.12 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.39 |
18.39 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.84 |
15.84 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.05 |
18.05 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Nohovec Jan |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
16.52 |
16.52 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.54 |
18.54 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Semančík Miroslav |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
18.06 |
18.06 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
18.77 |
18.77 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Štedrák Kristián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.77 |
16.77 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vrlák Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.93 |
20.93 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Andi Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
46.55 |
46.55 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.47 |
43.47 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
48.16 |
48.16 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gašpar Adam |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
44.15 |
44.15 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
48.32 |
48.32 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Janáček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
61.83 |
61.83 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kaľuha Kristián |
05 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
42.77 |
42.77 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Klas Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubiš Jakub |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
46.74 |
46.74 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
50.70 |
50.70 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.28 |
44.28 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Nehyba Matúš |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
51.04 |
51.04 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Nohovec Jan |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
46.47 |
46.47 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Olenič Filip |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
47.71 |
47.71 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
53.66 |
53.66 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Róža Samuel Sebastian |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
54.47 |
54.47 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
51.15 |
51.15 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Štedrák Kristián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
50.06 |
50.06 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
49.85 |
49.85 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
50.08 |
50.08 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vrlák Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žembera Ján |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
48.40 |
48.40 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Baláž Maroš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bátovský Boris |
05 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
5:12.76 |
5:12.76 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:23.80 |
5:23.80 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dančík Michal |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
5:32.63 |
5:32.63 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:30.08 |
5:30.08 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
5:18.06 |
5:18.06 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Klofáč Filip |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
5:56.50 |
5:56.50 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
5:38.94 |
5:38.94 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Majtán Samuel |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
5:38.79 |
5:38.79 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
5:13.04 |
5:13.04 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šabík Benjamín |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Štercel Róbert |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:38.83 |
5:38.83 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žembera Ján |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bartoš Juraj |
07 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
19:17.24 |
19:17.24 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bátovský Jakub |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
13:21.22 |
13:21.22 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bátovský Šimon |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:27.06 |
16:27.06 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Harman Samuel |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:19.16 |
18:19.16 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Janáček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Konrád Branislav |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
19:01.01 |
19:01.01 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Krestianko Filip |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
13:43.47 |
13:43.47 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Królik Jakub |
07 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
21:23.18 |
21:23.18 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mažgút Jakub |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
18:14.46 |
18:14.46 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Olexa Lukáš |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
19:31.63 |
19:31.63 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
18:17.73 |
18:17.73 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Primič Daniel |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
19:09.55 |
19:09.55 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Truban Matúš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
20:14.10 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Baran Gabriel |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
182 |
182 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
170 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Csontos Lukáš |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
165 |
165 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
160 |
160 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
170 |
170 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Lacko Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
170 |
170 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
170 |
170 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
150 |
150 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
160 |
160 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
160 |
160 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
167 |
167 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
155 |
155 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
153 |
153 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Uhľár Matej |
07 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
155 |
155 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
270 |
270 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Hayden Peter |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
273 |
273 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Peregrín Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
240 |
240 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Akay Oskar |
06 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
462 |
462 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
602 |
602 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
571 |
571 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Durec Martin |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
527 |
527 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
488 |
488 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ferianc Adam |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
477 |
477 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
478 |
478 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Houndjo Eric |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
516 |
516 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Klas Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
677 |
677 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Král Adam |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
496 |
496 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
473 |
473 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lacko Adam |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
530 |
530 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
518 |
518 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
592 |
592 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ort-Mertl Allan |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
460 |
460 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Osuský Samuel |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
520 |
520 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pasternák Lukáš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
560 |
560 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Petrezsél René |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
538 |
538 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
467 |
467 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
508 |
508 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Tóth Bence |
05 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
524 |
524 |
524 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
509 |
509 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
506 |
506 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Vrabeľ Ondrej |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
610 |
610 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
14.08 |
14.08 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Dobiáš Daniel |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.62 |
13.62 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.28 |
11.28 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lipovský Mário |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
13.83 |
13.83 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lovaš Martin |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
11.13 |
11.13 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Macej Mário |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
10.79 |
10.79 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Minárčiný Matej |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sirota Timon |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
13.43 |
13.43 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
15.71 |
15.71 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baran Gabriel |
05 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
45.39 |
45.39 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
38.61 |
38.61 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
45.03 |
45.03 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
30.23 |
30.23 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
47.26 |
47.26 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
32.61 |
32.61 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
28.57 |
28.57 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.63 |
29.63 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Linek Patrik |
08 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
25.20 |
25.20 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lipovský Mário |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.49 |
46.49 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Macej Mário |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
31.32 |
31.32 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Minárčiný Matej |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
19.71 |
19.71 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Omerovič Adem |
06 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
13.48 |
13.48 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sako Simon |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
30.74 |
30.74 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sojka Martin |
07 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
17.89 |
17.89 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šima Samuel |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
50.36 |
50.36 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Varačka Matúš |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
40.73 |
40.73 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
28.30 |
28.30 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Demian Tomáš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
38.85 |
38.85 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
50.19 |
50.19 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Gábriš Šimon Eduard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
14.48 |
14.48 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Holý Peter |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.19 |
32.19 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Janček Norbert |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
15.33 |
15.33 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.60 |
20.60 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Plačko Tomáš |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sako Simon |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
27.90 |
27.90 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.45 |
18.45 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Štedrák Kristián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Tököly Tomáš |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Baláž Maroš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
25.70 |
25.70 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Belica Róbert |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.03 |
27.03 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
49.58 |
49.58 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.68 |
28.68 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Holý Peter |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.75 |
29.75 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
30.93 |
30.93 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lešňovský Jaroslav |
07 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
39.49 |
39.49 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Miča Marek |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Minárčiný Matej |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
24.84 |
24.84 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Palkó Samuel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
32.48 |
32.48 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.69 |
38.69 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Peregrín Martin |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
35.86 |
35.86 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
39.80 |
39.80 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Rosenberger Roman |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
40.54 |
40.54 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
37.06 |
37.06 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.30 |
32.30 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Varady Tomáš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
33.51 |
33.51 |
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Baláž Maroš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Demian Tomáš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Durec Martin |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gábriš Šimon Eduard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gaj Bruno |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Haberern Richard |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Janáček Michal |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Klofáč Filip |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Konrád Branislav |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kubala Matúš |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kudláček Lukáš |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Lovaš Martin |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Margóč Matej |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Minárčiný Matej |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Plaskoň Juraj |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Primič Daniel |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ranostaj Erik |
06 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Truban Matúš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Uhlár Július |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Bačík Matej |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Balent Samuel |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bizoň Branislav |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Demian Tomáš |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Fuksa Miroslav |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hlaváček Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hrubala Filip Martin |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Jančik Daniel |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Klofáč Filip |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kucbel Dávid |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Luka Jakub |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mikula Gabriel |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Minárčiný Matej |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pecko Róbert |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Remiš Ondrej |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Repta Richard |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Samuel Sebastian |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Semančík Miroslav |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Viszlay Flórián |
07 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Belešová Petra |
01 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
13.56 |
13.29 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Blahová Chiara |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.98 |
13.98 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Brunerová Nina |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
14.14 |
13.54 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.58 |
12.58 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.23 |
13.23 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.79 |
12.79 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.31 |
13.21 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia |
04 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.95 |
12.95 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
13.80 |
13.80 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Konečná Veronika |
02 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
13.95 |
13.50 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.00 |
13.00 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.72 |
13.65 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.98 |
12.90 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.80 |
12.80 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12.88 |
12.88 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.29 |
15.29 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Mikulová Emma |
02 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.42 |
13.42 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.08 |
13.07 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.34 |
12.34 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.44 |
13.44 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
13.23 |
13.23 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.15 |
27.15 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.35 |
26.35 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
27.15 |
26.99 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.11 |
24.11 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Holeková Karolína |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.47 |
27.47 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.63 |
29.63 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.63 |
26.63 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.76 |
25.76 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
200 m |
|
Kekeliová Sarah |
04 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
27.70 |
27.68 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.37 |
24.37 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Krotáková Petra |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
26.75 |
26.75 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.73 |
26.73 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
32.82 |
32.82 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.60 |
26.60 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
27.28 |
27.28 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.97 |
26.97 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
28.72 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.94 |
27.94 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
27.43 |
27.43 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.69 |
29.69 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.65 |
26.65 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.18 |
25.18 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
28.34 |
28.34 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
65.40 |
65.40 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
67.72 |
67.72 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
59.57 |
59.57 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.71 |
58.71 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
62.63 |
62.63 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
63.61 |
63.61 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Masárová Laura |
04 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
62.16 |
62.16 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
58.14 |
58.14 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
60.23 |
60.23 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
58.99 |
58.99 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
64.25 |
64.25 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
56.79 |
56.79 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
61.29 |
61.29 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.00 |
56.00 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Uhliarová Dominika |
04 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
62.93 |
62.93 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
63.63 |
63.63 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Gombárová Barbora |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:22.34 |
2:22.34 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Jky |
800 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:30.32 |
2:30.32 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:23.22 |
2:23.22 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Kalinová Sarah |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:45.74 |
2:43.55 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:26.14 |
2:26.14 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Muráriková Aneta |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:35.59 |
2:35.59 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Ondrušková Lucia |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:25.25 |
2:25.25 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:11.58 |
2:11.58 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:17.86 |
2:17.86 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Puha Réka |
02 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:18.78 |
2:18.78 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.21 |
2:24.21 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:27.72 |
2:27.72 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:27.77 |
2:27.77 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
5:15.70 |
5:15.70 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:23.20 |
4:23.20 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Hazuchová Líza |
02 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
4:30.29 |
4:30.29 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Hrajnohová Simona |
03 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
5:44.12 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Ivančová Tamara |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
4:58.50 |
4:58.50 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Kotianová Lenka |
03 |
Športový klub polície Žilina |
|
5:07.28 |
5:06.93 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
4:42.24 |
4:41.56 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Ondrušková Lucia |
02 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:48.00 |
4:48.00 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:35.14 |
4:35.14 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:57.76 |
4:57.76 |
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Švigárová Ivana |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
5:16.64 |
5:16.64 |
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Bičanová Margaréta |
01 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21:04.38 |
21:04.38 |
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17:03.03 |
17:03.03 |
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Liptáková Miroslava |
01 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19:22.2 |
19:22.2 |
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
17:42.11 |
17:42.11 |
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
5000 m |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
20:22.38 |
20:22.38 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.25 |
15.25 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.13 |
15.13 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.43 |
14.43 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15.28 |
15.28 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Miklová Marietta |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.37 |
15.37 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
15.07 |
15.07 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
21.27 |
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
68.66 |
68.66 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
84.39 |
84.39 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
63.04 |
63.04 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krajčová Nina |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
83.27 |
83.27 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kršková Lucia |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
64.90 |
64.90 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Letošová Zuzana |
04 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
72.07 |
72.07 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
66.79 |
66.79 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
69.16 |
68.07 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švachová Martina |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
66.73 |
66.73 |
Jky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.78 |
61.78 |
Jky |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11:57.60 |
11:57.60 |
Jky |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11:15.72 |
11:15.72 |
Jky |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:19.20 |
12:19.20 |
Jky |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zahradníčková Hana |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
výška |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
166 |
166 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Frivaldská Petra |
03 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
150 |
150 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
164 |
164 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Mišová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
150 |
150 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
167 |
168 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
165 |
165 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Jky |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Balážová Ema |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
260 |
260 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Havjerová Júlia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
240 |
240 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
260 |
260 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
220 |
220 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Paliderová Lujza |
02 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
370 |
370 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
250 |
250 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
270 |
270 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Comová Michaela |
01 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
534 |
534 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
525 |
525 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Domonkosová Tímea |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
486 |
486 |
486 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
485 |
495 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
560 |
560 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
408 |
414 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Kuricová Veronika |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
512 |
512 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
555 |
555 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Majerská Kristína |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
458 |
458 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Ondrejková Monika |
01 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
537 |
538 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
547 |
547 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
445 |
445 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
562 |
562 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Sásová Kristína |
04 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
474 |
474 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Sidó Franciska |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
444 |
444 |
444 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
460 |
460 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
520 |
520 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
593 |
593 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Vodnyanszká Renáta |
04 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
606 |
606 |
606 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Grznárová Alexandra |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Horváth Eszter |
03 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.76 |
11.76 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Magulová Lucia |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Morávková Timea |
04 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.69 |
11.69 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.23 |
12.23 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jacková Anna Nathália |
02 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
10.34 |
10.34 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lenková Denisa |
02 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
11.34 |
11.34 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lešková Jana |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Marjová Monika |
04 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Michaličková Zuzana |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Solodovnyk Daria (C) |
02 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.24 |
14.24 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
18.12 |
18.12 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.20 |
28.20 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
34.36 |
36.34 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
15.01 |
15.01 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kováčiková Vanesa |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
29.08 |
29.80 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
24.44 |
24.44 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
31.30 |
31.30 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.22 |
41.22 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.95 |
23.95 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
27.36 |
27.36 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Procházková Vanda |
03 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Urblíková Lenka |
03 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
29.94 |
29.94 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.59 |
39.59 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia |
02 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
38.84 |
38.84 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
38.54 |
38.54 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
40.50 |
40.50 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kereškényiová Simona |
02 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
35.81 |
35.81 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.69 |
31.69 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Perryová Victoria |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
48.90 |
48.90 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.90 |
31.90 |
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
43.27 |
43.27 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.54 |
46.54 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
33.05 |
33.05 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kovácsová Viktória |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.18 |
25.18 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Matulová Natália |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
36.25 |
36.25 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
31.05 |
31.05 |
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Blahová Chiara |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Čederlová Ela |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Macháčková Diana |
03 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mikulová Emma |
02 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Petrovičová Lucia |
04 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Strýčková Viktória |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Feriancová Alena |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrablayová Daniela |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Liptáková Miroslava |
01 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Prohácková Lea |
04 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Jky |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.95 |
07.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.54 |
08.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
07.81 |
07.81 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.04 |
08.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.55 |
09.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.63 |
08.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holeková Nela |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Chovancová Martina |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.68 |
08.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.15 |
08.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jonášová Simona |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
08.19 |
08.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Koštalová Karolína |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
08.40 |
08.40 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kubová Karin |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Letková Sarah |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
10.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Matuščáková Veronika |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ravasová Adriana |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Stolárová Viktória |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
08.45 |
08.45 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.07 |
08.07 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
19.13 |
19.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.18 |
21.18 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
20.99 |
20.99 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
19.02 |
19.02 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19.35 |
19.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dinušová Zuzana |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
22.06 |
21.57 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
20.75 |
20.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.97 |
19.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.26 |
23.26 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.11 |
22.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gagová Vanesa |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gajová Ella |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.35 |
24.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21.23 |
21.23 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.21 |
20.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.43 |
22.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holeková Nela |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.59 |
20.59 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
20.40 |
20.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.76 |
21.76 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.37 |
21.37 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
20.02 |
20.02 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jonášová Simona |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
22.27 |
22.27 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.77 |
21.77 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.84 |
20.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.13 |
22.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
20.93 |
20.51 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.35 |
21.35 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
21.69 |
21.69 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
19.94 |
19.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Komorová Sylvia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.67 |
22.67 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Koštalová Karolína |
07 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.53 |
21.53 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.90 |
20.90 |
Žky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
20.79 |
20.79 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.39 |
20.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Letková Sarah |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.31 |
25.31 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
20.18 |
20.18 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mathéová Adriana |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
20.18 |
20.18 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Matuščáková Veronika |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
20.53 |
20.53 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mešková Petra |
07 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Miklošková Rita Margaréta |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20.12 |
20.12 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
19.63 |
19.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Novotová Martina |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
22.57 |
22.57 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.58 |
20.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
20.91 |
20.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
20.54 |
20.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
20.39 |
20.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Raymonds Ella |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.96 |
21.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.51 |
19.51 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
25.16 |
25.16 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
23.36 |
23.36 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.40 |
21.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.68 |
22.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.08 |
22.08 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.00 |
20.00 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
23.62 |
23.42 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20.95 |
20.95 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.21 |
22.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vogelová Anna Alžbeta |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
21.18 |
21.18 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.09 |
22.09 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
19.16 |
19.16 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
45.87 |
45.87 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
46.24 |
46.24 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
Lesky´s runners |
|
50.61 |
50.61 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
43.29 |
43.29 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
42.11 |
42.11 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
51.73 |
51.73 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
52.53 |
52.53 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gajová Ella |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
47.16 |
47.16 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gogová Ella |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.71 |
45.71 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
48.87 |
48.87 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
47.58 |
47.58 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.36 |
49.36 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.62 |
48.62 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
46.62 |
46.62 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
43.99 |
43.99 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
47.62 |
47.62 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
45.35 |
45.35 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
43.22 |
43.22 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
46.19 |
46.19 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
46.75 |
46.75 |
Žky |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
46.97 |
46.97 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Letková Sarah |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Machynková Miroslava |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
49.00 |
49.00 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Malíková Magdalena |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
44.86 |
44.86 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.65 |
43.65 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
43.42 |
43.42 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
50.45 |
45.93 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
44.21 |
44.21 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
44.07 |
44.07 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
47.15 |
47.15 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
43.19 |
43.19 |
Žky |
300 m (1/4) |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
47.03 |
47.03 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.32 |
45.96 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
43.79 |
43.79 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
42.70 |
42.70 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
46.80 |
46.80 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.25 |
44.25 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
43.79 |
43.79 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
54.61 |
53.99 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
43.53 |
43.53 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
45.30 |
45.30 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
48.71 |
48.71 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vogelová Anna Alžbeta |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.40 |
46.40 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
46.77 |
46.77 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vyzváryová Mária |
06 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
48.29 |
48.29 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
41.71 |
41.71 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Bartalová Klaudia |
07 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:59.07 |
2:59.07 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Cvachová Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:38.18 |
2:38.18 |
Žky |
800 m (1/2) |
|
Drahovská Eliška |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:31.63 |
2:31.63 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Garguláková Alžbeta |
06 |
AK mesta Zvolen |
2:23.67 |
2:23.67 |
2:23.67 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:36.79 |
2:36.79 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hornáková Simona |
05 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
2:33.82 |
2:33.82 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Horváthová Annamária |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:23.38 |
2:23.38 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:42.68 |
2:42.68 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
2:20.99 |
2:20.99 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Janičkova Katarína |
05 |
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou |
|
2:27.56 |
2:27.56 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Krupová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:47.17 |
2:47.17 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:38.33 |
2:38.33 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:23.33 |
2:23.33 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:21.51 |
2:21.51 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Miháliková Emma |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:40.27 |
2:40.27 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:34.59 |
2:34.59 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:25.12 |
2:25.12 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:29.91 |
2:29.91 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Popovičová Viviána |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:32.12 |
2:32.12 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou |
|
2:37.05 |
2:37.05 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Seidlová Simona |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:44.58 |
2:40.29 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:42.33 |
2:42.33 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Staníková Emma |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:46.89 |
2:46.89 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Šujanová Elena |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:41.86 |
2:41.86 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Vážanová Ema |
06 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:43.04 |
2:43.04 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Vlčková Michaela |
06 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:29.74 |
2:29.74 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Garguláková Alžbeta |
06 |
AK mesta Zvolen |
6:56.02 |
6:56.02 |
6:56.02 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
8:53.19 |
8:53.19 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Horváthová Annamária |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
6:56.51 |
6:56.51 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
6:55.17 |
6:55.17 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Krupová Michaela |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
7:55.72 |
7:55.72 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
8:51.04 |
8:51.04 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
7:44.23 |
7:44.23 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
7:38.53 |
7:38.53 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Lacková Viktoria |
05 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
7:25.08 |
7:25.08 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Maniačková Magdaléna |
08 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
7:03.44 |
7:03.44 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
7:05.18 |
7:05.18 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Mozová Júlia |
07 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
8:37.20 |
8:37.20 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Páleníková Emma |
06 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
8:54.28 |
8:54.28 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Popovičová Viviána |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
6:54.89 |
6:54.89 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Seidlová Simona |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
8:31.54 |
7:31.54 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Selecká Tereza |
05 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:57.42 |
11:57.42 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Vendžúrová Hana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
7:56.25 |
7:56.25 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Vozárová Klára |
06 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
8:00.49 |
8:00.49 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Albertová Laura |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
19.46 |
19.46 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
14.07 |
14.07 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.84 |
20.84 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17.36 |
17.36 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ďurišková Alžbeta |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.76 |
15.76 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.96 |
17.96 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fejková Liana |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20.25 |
20.25 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.44 |
19.44 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20.62 |
20.62 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
17.14 |
17.14 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
16.94 |
16.94 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
18.16 |
18.16 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
18.95 |
18.95 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.15 |
18.15 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Králiková Petra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.39 |
19.39 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
18.94 |
18.94 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.03 |
17.03 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
16.66 |
16.66 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/4) |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
17.75 |
17.75 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
15.15 |
15.15 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Rumanská Sára |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
17.69 |
17.69 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
15.28 |
15.28 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
15.40 |
15.40 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.35 |
21.35 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
19.09 |
19.09 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
16.11 |
16.11 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Albertová Laura |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
60.08 |
60.08 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Goriláková Tamara |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
53.58 |
53.58 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
64.13 |
64.13 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
52.83 |
52.83 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koptáková Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
50.29 |
50.29 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kordošová Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
54.18 |
54.18 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
51.45 |
51.45 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mitterová Katarína |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
57.02 |
57.02 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
51.44 |
51.44 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
50.21 |
50.21 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Orelová Laura |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.04 |
52.04 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
47.33 |
47.33 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Rumanská Sára |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
52.91 |
52.91 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
47.47 |
47.47 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šutarová Klára |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
56.33 |
56.33 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
54.65 |
54.65 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
49.92 |
49.92 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zavřelová Ema |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
48.82 |
48.82 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žibritová Rebeka |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.95 |
44.95 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
6:08.18 |
6:08.18 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Čurajová Veronika |
05 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
5:49.93 |
5:49.93 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
6:10.09 |
6:10.09 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Havjerová Michaela |
06 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
6:50.28 |
6:50.28 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
6:59.70 |
6:59.70 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kalinová Sofia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubáňová Anna K. |
07 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:11.35 |
6:11.35 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
6:35.74 |
6:35.74 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:40.36 |
5:40.36 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mihaľková Jana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
6:10.26 |
6:10.26 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tomanová Laura |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:43.11 |
5:43.11 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Trusková Viktoria |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
6:15.56 |
6:15.56 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vašková Adriána |
05 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
5:17.58 |
5:17.58 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vendžúrová Hana |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Adamcová Lucia |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19:03.35 |
19:03.35 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Černajová Ema |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
16:38.89 |
16:38.89 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Dudová Ivana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15:03.05 |
15:03.05 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Gazárková Adriana |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
19:08.76 |
19:08.76 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Gazárková Mária |
05 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
17:37.1 |
17:37.1 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17:59.67 |
17:59.67 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Indrišková Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19:47.74 |
19:47.74 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jančová Bibiána |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:21.60 |
16:21.60 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19:13.28 |
19:13.28 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kafková Amália |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19:24.37 |
16:18.31 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kubíčková Tereza |
06 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
18:07.78 |
18:07.78 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kurucová Terézia |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19:34.12 |
19:18.40 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15:46.14 |
15:46.14 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Lapinová Michaela |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
21:25.16 |
21:25.16 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Mojžišová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
22:20.76 |
22:20.76 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pastoreková Henrieta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
17:45.39 |
17:45.39 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Poštová Nina |
05 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:20.07 |
16:20.07 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Sládečková Bibiana |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
17:19.94 |
17:19.94 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Zámečníková Kristína |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
16:08.68 |
16:08.68 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Žiaková Mária |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18:42.31 |
18:42.31 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Aydin Dajana Mary |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
155 |
155 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Cepková Lýdia |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
151 |
151 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
158 |
158 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
158 |
158 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Lantajová Lena |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Majtáňová Natália |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Novosadová Sophia |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
148 |
148 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Olejárová Ella |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Martina |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Sedláková Sonja |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
157 |
157 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Šťastná Adela |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
151 |
151 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
158 |
158 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Vargová Andrea |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
166 |
166 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Vetríková Vanesa |
07 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Feglová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
180 |
180 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Juhásová Ivana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
200 |
200 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Repková Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
220 |
220 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
330 |
330 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
250 |
250 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
290 |
290 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Albertová Laura |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
455 |
455 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Batky Jázmin |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
495 |
495 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
565 |
565 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Citovická Karolína |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
511 |
511 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
425 |
425 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
380 |
380 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Fapšová Veronika |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
506 |
506 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
457 |
457 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
457 |
457 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
459 |
459 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
464 |
464 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
448 |
448 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
517 |
517 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Jakubíková Lea |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
491 |
491 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Janíková Alžbeta |
06 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
449 |
449 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
455 |
455 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Karabová Eliška |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
520 |
520 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
529 |
529 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
486 |
486 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kudlicska Lilli |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
455 |
455 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Letková Sarah |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
294 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Majerčíková Tereza |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
449 |
449 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
473 |
473 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Veronika |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
457 |
457 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
487 |
487 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Miškovičová Katarína |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
492 |
492 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
450 |
450 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ravasová Adriana |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
443 |
443 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
402 |
402 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šimková Anna |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
543 |
543 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
432 |
432 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
546 |
546 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vargová Gabriela |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
390 |
390 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
441 |
441 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
436 |
436 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Albertová Laura |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ayiba Loreal |
07 |
AK Junior Holič |
|
10.21 |
10.21 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.44 |
08.62 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.39 |
09.39 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.08 |
10.08 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jančovičová Nikola |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kiselová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Iskra pri ZŠ Revúca |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Marcinová Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Michalovičová Timea |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
07.00 |
07.00 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Miklošková Rita Margaréta |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
05.84 |
05.84 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Moravčíková Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šlosiarová Sofia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.81 |
12.81 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Záchelová Aneta |
05 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Zaňátová Nikola |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.24 |
10.24 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Zathurecká Vanessa |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
06.25 |
06.25 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23.30 |
23.30 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bubeníková Katarina |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.05 |
19.44 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
29.16 |
29.16 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
19.37 |
19.37 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
18.41 |
18.41 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.94 |
20.94 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jašeková Lenka |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
23.50 |
23.50 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.28 |
24.28 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
26.53 |
26.53 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lörinczová Sofia |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.36 |
21.36 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
22.36 |
22.36 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.03 |
23.03 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Pavlíková Zuzana |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
21.99 |
21.99 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
21.97 |
21.97 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šimončičová Adela |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.40 |
16.40 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šlosiarová Sofia |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
29.03 |
29.03 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
22.58 |
22.58 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vojteková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
18.20 |
18.20 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Zaňátová Nikola |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
26.67 |
26.67 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Baloghová Lesia |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.89 |
32.89 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Fejková Liana |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20.95 |
20.95 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hacajova Katarina |
05 |
CVČ Brezová pod Bradlom |
|
32.62 |
32.62 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Chrenková Bronislava |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.98 |
27.98 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Jašeková Lenka |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
26.38 |
26.38 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kohútová Veronika |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
40.15 |
40.15 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.26 |
24.26 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Mináriková Simona |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.71 |
21.71 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.09 |
26.09 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Šipovská Lara |
06 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.89 |
22.89 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Škulcová Petra |
06 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
36.64 |
36.64 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Tiková Tamara |
05 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
29.02 |
29.02 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Albertová Laura |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
28.95 |
28.95 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.94 |
25.94 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bartoňová Vivien |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
34.81 |
34.81 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bieliková Natália |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
33.94 |
33.94 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
40.13 |
40.13 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bubeníková Katarina |
05 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.46 |
29.46 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
21.95 |
21.95 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dibalová Sofia |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.35 |
25.35 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gajdošová Sofia |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.94 |
23.94 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gallová Karolína |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.31 |
28.31 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Grňová Klára |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
32.17 |
32.17 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Chovancová Martina |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
26.47 |
26.47 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
28.18 |
28.18 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Knišová Jana |
05 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
36.10 |
36.10 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
30.50 |
30.50 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Marcinová Michaela |
05 |
ŠK Comeni. pri IV.ZŠ Michalovce |
|
28.33 |
28.33 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
26.95 |
26.95 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Michalovičová Timea |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
20.36 |
20.36 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.39 |
28.39 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Moravčíková Dorotka |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.10 |
21.10 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Moravčíková Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
24.52 |
24.52 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Murgašová Alžbeta |
06 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
22.00 |
22.00 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Pacalajová Lucia |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.54 |
30.54 |
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Adamčíková Kristína |
10 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bíziková Emily |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Danková Tamara |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Fejková Liana |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gajdošová Sofia |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Grígelová Karen |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Haľamová Rebeka |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Hlavatá Diana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Chovancová Martina |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jakušová Barbora |
08 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kollárová Nela |
07 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Kubová Karin |
06 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Matuščáková Veronika |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Prvá Lucia |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ravasová Adriana |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Slotíková Nikol |
09 |
ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Stolárová Nina |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Šiková Sara |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Ursíny Lea |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Vojtíšková Adriana |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Zaňátová Nikola |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Zápražná Tamara |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Zathurecká Vanessa |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby |
|
Žiaková Zuzana |
06 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Beňová Tereza |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Bobaľová Natália |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Čačková Lea |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Čorejová Tereza |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Čuga Eva |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Danková Adela |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďurišová Katarína |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Eliášová Barbora |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Fábryová Paulína |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Frajbergová Alexandra |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Halásová Nikola |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Chernová Tatiana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Imrichová Liliana |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Ivančová Michaela |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jurovatá Sarah Alexandra |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kameschová Alexandra |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kissová Karolína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kodnárová Kludia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Kolozsvaryova Jana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Krajčovičová Zuzana |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Matuščáková Veronika |
06 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mehager Hana Mária |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mikuličková Ina |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mikuštiaková Mia |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Minariková Iveta |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mnichova Ema |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Mokryšová Paulína |
05 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Piešťanská Lucia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Polovková Bianka |
05 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Popovičová Loriána |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Repaská Radoslava |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Slezáková Rebecca |
05 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Stanová Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Šoltésová Patrícia |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šuleková Laura |
06 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Trgová Viktória |
06 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Ufnárová Michaela |
05 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Urbánková Ruthy |
06 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Valachová Vanesa |
06 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Vogelová Anna Alžbeta |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Vrabčeková Laura |
06 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby |
|
Záborská Diana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|