M |
100 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.52 |
10.42 |
M |
100 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.84 |
10.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.19 |
10.87 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
M |
100 m |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10.87 |
10.79 |
M |
100 m |
|
Michalko Samuel (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.91 |
10.91 |
M |
100 m |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.22 |
11.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.17 |
11.17 |
M |
100 m |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.28 |
12.28 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
M |
100 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.25 |
10.13 |
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
21.00 |
21.00 |
M |
200 m |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.82 |
21.82 |
M |
200 m |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
21.47 |
21.47 |
M |
200 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
20.92 |
20.67 |
M |
200 m |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
21.74 |
21.49 |
M |
200 m |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22.40 |
22.40 |
M |
200 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.53 |
22.53 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo Dávid (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
23.34 |
23.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.74 |
21.66 |
M |
200 m |
|
Michalko Samuel (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.15 |
22.15 |
M |
200 m |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
21.35 |
21.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.17 |
25.17 |
M |
200 m |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.30 |
22.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.05 |
23.05 |
M |
200 m |
|
Ševčík Lukáš |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.99 |
22.99 |
M |
200 m |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20.60 |
20.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bujna Šimon |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
46.44 |
46.44 |
M |
400 m |
|
Dömötör Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
48.04 |
48.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
49.48 |
49.48 |
M |
400 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
49.00 |
49.00 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.24 |
49.24 |
M |
400 m |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
50.01 |
50.01 |
M |
400 m |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
49.82 |
49.54 |
M |
400 m |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
47.27 |
46.98 |
M |
400 m |
|
Labaš Jakub |
91 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
53.12 |
52.60 |
M |
400 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.11 |
48.11 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mitašík Andrej (H) |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
49.82 |
49.82 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.80 |
51.58 |
M |
400 m |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
52.17 |
52.17 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:53.40 |
1:53.40 |
M |
800 m |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:58.33 |
1:58.33 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:04.23 |
2:04.23 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:53.88 |
1:53.88 |
M |
800 m |
|
Pástor Daniel |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:58.73 |
1:57.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
1:52.50 |
1:52.50 |
M |
800 m |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.55 |
1:59.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Sýkora Jan (H) (C) |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:51.62 |
1:51.62 |
M |
800 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:58.81 |
1:54.70 |
M |
800 m |
|
Tabačko Daniel |
78 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.00 |
2:07.00 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Čerep Vladimir (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
4:01.31 |
4:01.31 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:58.15 |
3:58.15 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
4:03.47 |
4:03.47 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:33.54 |
4:33.54 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:03.03 |
4:03.03 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
3:47.97 |
3:47.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Marko Ján (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:09.43 |
4:02.01 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Revaj Erik |
01 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:02.66 |
4:02.66 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Sýkora Jan (H) (C) |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
3:52.97 |
3:52.97 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:09.84 |
4:02.78 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Červeňák Michal |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
5000 m |
|
Janko Ivan |
77 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
20:47.14 |
20:47.14 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kolarčík Marek |
77 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17:26.67 |
17:26.67 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16:16.21 |
15:48.12 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
15:56.92 |
15:56.92 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Michal |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:13.91 |
15:13.91 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kováč Peter |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15:03.89 |
15:03.89 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:50.28 |
15:50.28 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15:01.12 |
15:01.12 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
16:14.11 |
15:07.66 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Urban Jozef (H) |
86 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15:39.81 |
14:29.45 |
M |
5000 m |
|
Žáčik Peter |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15:56.78 |
15:56.78 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.36 |
14.36 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.50 |
14.50 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.56 |
14.56 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Melega Dominik (H) |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
16.04 |
16.04 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19.35 |
18.87 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.65 |
15.65 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.29 |
15.75 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.27 |
15.05 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
15.67 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
50.74 |
50.74 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
55.92 |
55.92 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
59.02 |
59.02 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dömötör Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.35 |
52.35 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
57.17 |
53.07 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Juránek Martin (H) (C) |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.37 |
51.37 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
62.83 |
62.83 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
50.67 |
49.08 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Labo Dávid (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
56.44 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.75 |
57.75 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Ševčík Adam |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
54.98 |
54.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.88 |
59.88 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
09:25.53 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koiš Matej |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
12:38.67 |
11:49.12 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:50.81 |
09:50.81 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
09:53.52 |
09:53.52 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kubovčík Michal |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Lazar Samuel |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
10:55.05 |
10:55.05 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch David |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:19.02 |
09:19.02 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Sláma Richard |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Tomeček Radovan |
94 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Danáč Tibor |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kováč Daniel |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20:43.87 |
20:43.87 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
22:39.74 |
22:39.74 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Poláček Milan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29:43.46 |
29:43.46 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Tóth Matej |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
19:47.80 |
19:43.70 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Úradník Miroslav |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
19:39.36 |
19:39.36 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
226 |
226 |
M |
výška |
|
Bubeník Matúš |
89 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
225 |
230 |
M |
výška |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
188 |
188 |
M |
výška |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
182 |
182 |
M |
výška |
|
Juráček Julian |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
189 |
189 |
M |
výška |
|
Kadák Mário |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
195 |
195 |
M |
výška |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
170 |
M |
výška |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
165 |
165 |
M |
výška |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
170 |
170 |
M |
výška |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
175 |
176 |
M |
výška |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Spišák Samuel Miros |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
175 |
175 |
M |
výška |
|
Tóth Gergely |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
200 |
200 |
M |
výška |
|
Veľký Dušan (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
184 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
190 |
212 |
M |
výška |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
214 |
214 |
M |
žrď |
|
Bujna Ľubomír |
02 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
325 |
325 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kalakay Daniel |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
280 |
280 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
500 |
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Adam |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
440 |
440 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pospíšil Jonáš (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
400 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
410 |
455 |
M |
žrď |
|
Sedlák Samuel (H) |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
420 |
435 |
M |
žrď |
|
Šoka Šimon |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
300 |
340 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vánovský Marián |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
215 |
M |
žrď |
|
Zmoray Ján |
91 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
490 |
522 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
541 |
585 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
688 |
710 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
597 |
597 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
676 |
676 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
733 |
733 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
718 |
718 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
695 |
695 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Pospíšil Jonáš (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
625 |
625 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
580 |
646 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
666 |
666 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
594 |
594 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
715 |
738 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
659 |
709 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
779 |
779 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Gonda Róbert |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.00 |
13.00 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
14.42 |
14.42 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.45 |
14.45 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.32 |
12.32 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.15 |
14.15 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Pospíšil Jonáš (H) (C) |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.48 |
13.48 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Šuba Ján |
94 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.27 |
15.57 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Turcsányi Daniel |
97 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.04 |
15.04 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17.09 |
17.09 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Zeman Ľubomír |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
17.25 |
17.25 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Benda Andrej |
75 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.85 |
11.09 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bician Andrej (H) |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.32 |
13.72 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.96 |
12.96 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Drozda Marco Adrien |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.99 |
11.99 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.80 |
15.80 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.41 |
16.41 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kresťanko Róbert |
72 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.83 |
12.83 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
16.46 |
17.14 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.53 |
12.53 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Vanek Daniel |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
19.75 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
50.77 |
50.77 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Benda Andrej |
75 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.94 |
30.78 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
37.92 |
37.92 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
55.23 |
55.23 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Greguš Jaroslav |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
46.04 |
46.04 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
55.00 |
55.00 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kresťanko Róbert |
72 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.50 |
28.50 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
31.48 |
31.48 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Löbb Robert |
88 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
46.96 |
53.35 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
31.75 |
31.75 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
32.22 |
32.22 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
35.84 |
41.66 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.52 |
42.52 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Vanek Daniel |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
58.83 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Baran Adrián (H) |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.91 |
48.91 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Bician Andrej (H) |
84 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Bobák Lukáš (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
56.04 |
56.04 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Danáč Daniel |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
56.48 |
56.48 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
41.60 |
41.60 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Honner Richard |
70 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
39.99 |
39.99 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Kucka Filip Miroslav |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
49.92 |
49.92 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Lomnický Marcel |
87 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
77.15 |
79.16 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Mistrík Martin (H) |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.53 |
51.53 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Ruman Roman |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bartoň Ondrej |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
71.34 |
71.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Bekiaris Samuel |
97 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
34.47 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
51.28 |
53.27 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.01 |
51.01 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
35.32 |
35.32 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Kubinec Jakub |
98 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.06 |
73.28 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Megela Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
35.85 |
35.85 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Révész Ferenc |
94 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
53.98 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Slezák Maximilian |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
73.93 |
75.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Žeňúch Patrik |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
71.03 |
84.83 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Žlnay Martin |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
48.53 |
49.33 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Beladič Samuel |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Benda Jakub |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Gazdič Nicolas |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Grajcarík Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Haraslin Roman |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hlaváč Denis (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Holec Dominik |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Jano Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kučera Martin (H) |
90 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Medveď Michal |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Melega Dominik (H) |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Michalko Samuel (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mitašik Peter |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Mrva Stanislav |
95 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Murcko Oliver (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Noskovič Ladislav |
80 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Palka Miroslav |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ralík Maroš |
01 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Revaj Erik |
01 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rojka Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ruffíni Robert |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sedláček Lukáš |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Svoreň Jakub Anton |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Špak Filip |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Volko Ján |
96 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Zeman Tomáš |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bartoníček Michal |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Beer Lukáš |
89 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bellus Štefan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Belluš Martin |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Buvala Jozef |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cidorík Matej |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Cisár Martin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Čerep Vladimir (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Danáč Denis |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dömötör Patrik (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Drobný Peter |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ďubašák Ján |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ďurica Peter |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fridmanský Denis (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Gazdič Nicolas |
04 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Glodžák Lukáš |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hanic Mário |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hrudkay Oliver |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Hruška Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Igaz Adam |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Jančár Lucian |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kampczyk Kristián |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kopček Samuel |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Košík Tomáš |
00 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labaš Jakub |
91 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labo Dávid (H) |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lazar Samuel |
00 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Legnavský Bernard |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lonský Martin |
01 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Lúža Maroš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Marko Ján (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Melega Dominik (H) |
02 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mitašík Andrej (H) |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mitašik Peter |
96 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Náhlik Filip |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra (B) |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Ostrovský Martin |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pástor Daniel |
99 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Paško Adam |
03 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Pázmány Richard |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Revaj Erik |
01 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Revaj Filip |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ručka Philipp |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sedlák Erik |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sedlák Štefan |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Schnelldorfer Aris |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Staš Marek |
86 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Sýkora Jan (H) (C) |
92 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Šiko Jakub |
93 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Timko Tomáš |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Urban Jozef (H) |
86 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Váňa Lukáš |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vojtek Jakub |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Bezeková Alexandra |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.15 |
11.50 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.58 |
12.58 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.78 |
12.78 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.03 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.96 |
12.96 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.22 |
13.22 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.13 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.11 |
13.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Nováková Soňa |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.71 |
12.71 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.45 |
12.27 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Cellerová Agáta |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.15 |
27.15 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.71 |
26.71 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Hübschová Lívia |
04 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.63 |
26.63 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.66 |
24.66 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.99 |
25.99 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
27.04 |
27.04 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.73 |
26.73 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mišovičová Katarína |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.66 |
26.63 |
Ž |
200 m (1/1) |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24.09 |
23.71 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.18 |
25.18 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.51 |
26.51 |
Ž |
200 m (2/3) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
25.40 |
25.40 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
61.81 |
61.65 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
58.07 |
58.07 |
Ž |
400 m (1/2) |
|
Hálová Katerina (H) (C) |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.90 |
56.90 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
59.42 |
59.42 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.71 |
58.71 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
60.40 |
56.90 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
58.14 |
58.14 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
68.56 |
68.56 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Strýčková Viktória (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
56.79 |
56.79 |
Ž |
400 m (1/3) |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
57.27 |
55.45 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zapletalová Emma |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.54 |
52.54 |
Ž |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:11.53 |
2:11.53 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:26.14 |
2:26.14 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:15.50 |
2:15.50 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:14.48 |
2:14.48 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:11.58 |
2:11.58 |
Ž |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:04.91 |
2:04.91 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:18.07 |
2:18.07 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šarinová Daniela |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:24.21 |
2:24.21 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:33.15 |
2:33.15 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Trulíková Vladimíra |
97 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
2:27.99 |
2:27.99 |
Ž |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Dušková Elena |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:23.20 |
4:23.20 |
Ž |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Hazuchová Líza (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
4:30.29 |
4:30.29 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:31.31 |
4:31.31 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:47.43 |
4:47.43 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Ľašová Veronika (H) |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:18.75 |
5:18.75 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:42.24 |
4:41.56 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:33.69 |
4:33.69 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Suranová Karin |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
4:49.70 |
4:49.70 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
20:20.41 |
20:20.41 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22:38.92 |
22:38.92 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Čermáková Adela |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
5000 m (1/4) |
|
Hazuchová Líza (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
16:36.84 |
16:36.84 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Kočová Lenka |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22:14.58 |
22:14.58 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Ľašová Veronika (H) |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19:59.01 |
19:00.17 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Masaryková Nina |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
20:53.75 |
20:53.75 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Michaličková Zuzana (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
17:42.11 |
17:42.11 |
Ž |
5000 m |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
18:05.02 |
18:05.02 |
Ž |
5000 m (1/4) |
|
Pelikánová Lucia |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
17:39.99 |
17:39.99 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čerňanská Viktória (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.90 |
14.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Forster Viktória |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.02 |
14.02 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.25 |
15.25 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.13 |
15.13 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.46 |
13.78 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Molnárová Michaela (H) |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
15.17 |
15.17 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.90 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.95 |
13.95 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.95 |
13.88 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.15 |
62.15 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Géciová Dominika |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
63.04 |
63.04 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Hálová Katerina (H) (C) |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
63.13 |
63.13 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
66.44 |
66.44 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
64.90 |
64.90 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
64.56 |
64.56 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
77.70 |
77.70 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Neprašová Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
78.83 |
78.83 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 (1/4) |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
69.55 |
69.55 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
61.88 |
61.88 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
70.62 |
70.62 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Chomaničová Kamila |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
13:53.22 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:59.51 |
10:59.51 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mydlíková Katarína |
97 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11:45.42 |
11:45.42 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11:57.60 |
11:57.60 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šišoláková Lucia |
02 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12:19.20 |
12:19.20 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Žárska Klaudia |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12:57.18 |
12:22.54 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Avenová Paulína |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
15:01.15 |
15:01.15 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
13:44.92 |
13:34.29 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14:28.67 |
14:28.67 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14:46.95 |
14:46.95 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m (2/3) |
|
Katerinka Czaková Mária |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12:30.32 |
12:30.32 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14:12.06 |
14:12.06 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Vargová Svetlana |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
19:36.20 |
19:00.6 |
Ž |
chôdza 3000 m (1/2) |
|
Žárska Klaudia |
99 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14:13.64 |
14:02.98 |
Ž |
výška (1/2) |
|
Dunajská Tatiana |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
183 |
186 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
165 |
165 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Hrašková Ema |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
169 |
169 |
Ž |
výška (1/2) |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
167 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
165 |
178 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Molnárová Michaela (H) |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
167 |
168 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
160 |
160 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
170 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Bírová Nina |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
290 |
290 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Čerňanská Viktória (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
350 |
350 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
žrď |
|
Hudeková Agatha |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Nevařilová Sarah |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
316 |
316 |
Ž |
žrď (2/2) |
|
Paliderová Lujza (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
370 |
370 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Veselská Sandra (H) |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
280 |
280 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Žitná Adela |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
270 |
270 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
536 |
558 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
528 |
536 |
Ž |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
603 |
603 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
536 |
536 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Kovačovicová Lenka |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
504 |
516 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
555 |
555 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
434 |
466 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Poništová Lenka |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
526 |
578 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
562 |
562 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
453 |
453 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
520 |
520 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
504 |
504 |
Ž |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
644 |
644 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Veselská Sandra (H) |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
593 |
593 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.98 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Haršányová Kristína |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.26 |
12.26 |
Ž |
trojskok (2/3) |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.46 |
12.46 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
10.26 |
11.43 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.06 |
12.12 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.76 |
11.76 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Rusnáková Viktória |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.73 |
10.73 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.69 |
11.69 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tináková Emma |
03 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Ž |
trojskok (1/4) |
|
Vadlejch Lucia |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.19 |
12.19 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.14 |
10.14 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
15.46 |
15.46 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.78 |
12.71 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Čerňanská Viktória (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
08.30 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg (2/3) |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.23 |
12.23 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.56 |
12.56 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Chomaničová Kamila |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
07.47 |
08.15 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pecková Aneta |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg (2/2) |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.24 |
14.24 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.89 |
12.89 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Weigertová Monika |
92 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.39 |
11.39 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.06 |
26.06 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
43.82 |
43.82 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.20 |
28.20 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg (2/3) |
|
Ďurovská Emma |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
34.36 |
36.34 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Feďová Andrea (H) |
98 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
36.48 |
36.89 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
47.04 |
47.04 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.56 |
25.56 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.50 |
35.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Palanská Lenka |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.22 |
41.22 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Poništová Lenka |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
22.88 |
22.88 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Svobodová Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
32.45 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg (2/2) |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
39.59 |
39.59 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
44.68 |
44.68 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Bartfayová Lucia (H) |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
38.84 |
38.84 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
35.29 |
35.29 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Brzyszkowská Katrin (H) (C) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
41.61 |
41.61 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Čaklošová Karolína |
91 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
47.23 |
55.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Danielová Chiara |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
40.50 |
40.50 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg (2/3) |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
72.04 |
76.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.20 |
43.38 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg (2/3) |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
67.37 |
69.48 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.09 |
37.09 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.85 |
39.85 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Ščasnovičová Soňa |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.32 |
31.32 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
47.06 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kažimirová Miroslava |
88 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.07 |
30.90 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
32.48 |
32.48 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Ľašová Veronika (H) |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
35.28 |
48.96 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Marettová Katarína (H) |
75 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.15 |
35.93 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Markovičová Romana |
96 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
18.30 |
19.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrá Barbora |
96 |
Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
44.87 |
44.87 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Mokrášová Lucia |
94 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
32.42 |
41.22 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Poništová Lenka |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
33.93 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Svobodová Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
32.97 |
38.34 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Šedová Zuzana |
01 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
31.05 |
31.05 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g (1/4) |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
40.50 |
43.68 |
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bezeková Alexandra |
92 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Brachová Viktória |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (A) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Diňová Jarmila |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Fonferová Laura |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kaliašová Silvia (H) |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kolláriková Simonetta |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kuczik Mária |
02 |
AK Slávia TU Košice (B) |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Kudlíková Dana |
01 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kusyová Janka |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Lepotová Amália |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Majdáková Nina |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Molnárová Michaela (H) |
04 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Neprašová Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Pekarčíková Laura |
04 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Putalová Iveta |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Ragasová Alžbeta |
02 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Škvarková Stanislava |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Šmigová Katarína |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Takácsová Simona |
98 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tési Evelin |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Tichá Simona |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Váleková Natália |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby |
|
Veselská Sandra (H) |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Andrushchak Olena |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Annusová Natália |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Azariová Klaudia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Babiczová Veronika |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Behúňová Tamara |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Broďániová Barbora |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Bučičová Natália |
99 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Engel Leonie Sophi |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Fotulová Mia |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hakulinová Stanislava |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hálová Katerina (H) (C) |
81 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Hertnekyová Zuzana |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Húsková Nina |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Chomaničová Kamila |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Keszeghová Lucia (H) |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Klementisová Terézia |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Klímová Barbora (H) (C) |
97 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Kubaščíková Alžbeta |
00 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Luptáková Kristína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Luptáková Veronika |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Mašláňová Eliška |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Matejíčková Lucia |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Naňová Žofia |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Neprašová Andrea |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Neprašová Martina |
00 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nováková Nina |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Ondrušová Romana |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Ongáľová Olívia |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Radváková Ema |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Špitková Kristína |
01 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby |
|
Takáčová Karolína |
98 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tokárová Andrea |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Tomková Barbora |
96 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|