M |
100 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.62 |
10.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
12.02 |
M |
100 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
M |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Fuksa Miroslav (H) |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.97 |
10.97 |
M |
100 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
11.72 |
11.45 |
M |
100 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
11.42 |
11.38 |
M |
100 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.24 |
12.24 |
M |
100 m |
|
Holko Emil |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
11.64 |
11.64 |
M |
100 m (1/1) |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.51 |
11.51 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
11.62 |
11.62 |
M |
100 m |
|
Janovický Adam |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.48 |
11.48 |
M |
100 m |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.05 |
10.82 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kapak Dávid |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kimák Daniel |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
11.75 |
11.75 |
M |
100 m |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.60 |
11.60 |
M |
100 m |
|
Krasňanský Radovan |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
100 m (2/4) |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
12.17 |
M |
100 m |
|
Kundrát Jozef |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
12.10 |
12.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Labo David |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
11.61 |
11.50 |
M |
100 m |
|
Malic Matej |
94 |
Creo Sport Košice |
|
11.72 |
11.72 |
M |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
M |
100 m |
|
Nagy Richard |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.63 |
11.63 |
M |
100 m |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
11.35 |
M |
100 m |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
12.38 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pekarčík Matúš |
00 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
11.63 |
M |
100 m |
|
Pučko Kristián (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.11 |
11.11 |
M |
100 m |
|
Sauer Filip |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
M |
100 m |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.15 |
12.15 |
M |
100 m |
|
Šteso Ján |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.40 |
11.40 |
M |
100 m |
|
Štinčík Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.92 |
10.92 |
M |
100 m |
|
Talajka Samuel |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.70 |
11.70 |
M |
100 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
|
12.83 |
M |
100 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.22 |
11.22 |
M |
200 m |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.61 |
25.52 |
M |
200 m |
|
Baluch Matej |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
21.42 |
21.00 |
M |
200 m |
|
Belluš Samo |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Čerňanský Richard |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23.09 |
22.86 |
M |
200 m (1/3) |
|
Fuksa Miroslav (H) |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.37 |
22.37 |
M |
200 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.21 |
23.14 |
M |
200 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
M |
200 m |
|
Harčár Brian |
03 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
25.43 |
25.31 |
M |
200 m |
|
Holko Emil |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
24.75 |
24.75 |
M |
200 m (1/1) |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.39 |
23.39 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janovický Adam |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
23.26 |
23.26 |
M |
200 m |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
22.62 |
22.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kapak Dávid |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
24.63 |
24.63 |
M |
200 m |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
22.95 |
22.95 |
M |
200 m |
|
Krasňanský Radovan |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.85 |
22.85 |
M |
200 m (2/4) |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.62 |
22.62 |
M |
200 m |
|
Kundrát Jozef |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
24.81 |
24.81 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labo David |
00 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
22.88 |
22.83 |
M |
200 m |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.46 |
23.07 |
M |
200 m |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
21.49 |
21.49 |
M |
200 m |
|
Maršálek Maxim |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.98 |
24.98 |
M |
200 m |
|
Nagy Richard |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pučko Kristián (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.37 |
22.37 |
M |
200 m |
|
Sauer Filip |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.63 |
22.63 |
M |
200 m |
|
Šteso Ján |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
23.73 |
23.73 |
M |
200 m |
|
Štinčík Tomáš |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
23.37 |
23.34 |
M |
200 m |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
200 m |
|
Vagaský Pavol |
83 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
25.68 |
25.68 |
M |
200 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.88 |
22.19 |
M |
200 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
M |
400 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.50 |
52.50 |
M |
400 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.46 |
54.46 |
M |
400 m |
|
Čerňanský Richard |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Fedor Matej |
05 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Gajan Ján |
08 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
55.52 |
55.52 |
M |
400 m |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
51.53 |
51.53 |
M |
400 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
51.95 |
51.95 |
M |
400 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
54.18 |
54.18 |
M |
400 m |
|
Makovec Petr |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
51.09 |
51.09 |
M |
400 m |
|
Maršálek Maxim |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
400 m |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
56.44 |
56.44 |
M |
400 m |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
49.91 |
49.91 |
M |
400 m |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.08 |
49.04 |
M |
400 m |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
51.90 |
51.90 |
M |
400 m |
|
Takács András |
06 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
50.67 |
50.67 |
M |
400 m |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
57.37 |
57.37 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.31 |
50.59 |
M |
800 m |
|
Baran Matúš |
04 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
2:08.85 |
2:08.85 |
M |
800 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:01.83 |
2:01.83 |
M |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:21.03 |
2:21.03 |
M |
800 m |
|
Fedor Matej |
05 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
|
M |
800 m |
|
Fešovič Giorgio |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
1:55.87 |
1:55.87 |
M |
800 m |
|
Gajan Ján |
08 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:07.30 |
2:07.30 |
M |
800 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:54.61 |
1:51.55 |
M |
800 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:56.84 |
1:56.84 |
M |
800 m |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
1:58.58 |
1:58.19 |
M |
800 m (1/3) |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
1:59.69 |
1:59.69 |
M |
800 m |
|
Nyíri Kristóf |
05 |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava n/B |
|
2:00.22 |
1:59.48 |
M |
800 m |
|
Púchy Gregor |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:02.51 |
2:02.51 |
M |
800 m |
|
Rojček Jakub |
05 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
2:02.83 |
2:02.83 |
M |
800 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
1:54.10 |
1:54.10 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Jablokov Alexander |
91 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
3:56.28 |
3:53.62 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Kokhanskyi Oleksandr (C) |
05 |
Creo Sport Košice |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Košár Filip |
99 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
4:30.17 |
4:30.17 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
4:21.24 |
4:21.24 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Lesník Marek |
07 |
Creo Sport Košice |
|
4:42.42 |
4:42.42 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Repčík Samuel |
07 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
4:40.01 |
4:40.01 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Spillere Gianluca |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:41.67 |
4:41.67 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Vaško Tomáš |
00 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:02.64 |
4:02.64 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Folenta Martin |
96 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Hvizdoš Juraj |
99 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
|
M |
3000 m |
|
Jurko Ján |
02 |
TJ OBAL SERVIS Košice |
|
10:07.69 |
10:07.69 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:12.80 |
09:01.35 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:59.37 |
08:46.73 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Kubička Lukáš (H) |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
09:15.38 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Lenčéš Marek |
88 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
08:33.29 |
08:33.29 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Lukáč Marek |
82 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10:02.80 |
10:02.80 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Mojžiš Michal |
97 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
|
08:33.12 |
M |
3000 m |
|
Pástor Imrich |
74 |
Cassovia Running Team o.z. Košice |
|
09:21.22 |
08:51.27 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kopček Michal (H) |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
16.99 |
16.99 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
15.21 |
14.76 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Németh Ján Daniel |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
16.20 |
15.33 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Revaj Tomáš (H) |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
16.06 |
16.06 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Vojtek Jan (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
15.02 |
14.98 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Bartek Denis (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
52.51 |
52.51 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kopček Michal (H) |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
60.23 |
59.55 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.10 |
55.91 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mikloš Tomáš |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
69.05 |
69.05 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mizner Martin |
01 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
57.64 |
57.64 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Revaj Tomáš (H) |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.72 |
56.61 |
M |
400 m pr. 91,4 (1/1) |
|
Ševčík Adam (H) |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
54.46 |
54.46 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kompas Matúš |
92 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:38.42 |
09:38.42 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09:00.64 |
09:00.64 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09:35.82 |
09:35.82 |
M |
3000 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Zaťko Martin |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:15.85 |
10:15.85 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Černý Dominik |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
19:12.29 |
19:12.29 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Machník Ľuboš |
88 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
24:13.40 |
23:53.64 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Mencel Tomáš (H) |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
21:44.17 |
21:44.17 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Poláček Milan |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26:27.39 |
26:27.39 |
M |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Tichý Peter |
69 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26:50.38 |
25:22.31 |
M |
výška |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
190 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
187 |
190 |
M |
výška |
|
Hubay Szabolcs |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
155 |
155 |
M |
výška |
|
Jelínek Jakub |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
180 |
180 |
M |
výška |
|
Kučera Peter |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
195 |
195 |
M |
výška |
|
Martinec Erik |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
výška |
|
Polák Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
185 |
185 |
M |
výška |
|
Šiška Ľuboslav |
80 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
170 |
185 |
M |
výška |
|
Talajka Samuel |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
172 |
172 |
M |
výška |
|
Vojtek Jan (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
195 |
200 |
M |
žrď |
|
Antalec Adam (H) |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
501 |
501 |
M |
žrď |
|
Daňko Marek |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
397 |
450 |
M |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
440 |
460 |
M |
žrď |
|
Krajňák Tomáš |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
512 |
M |
žrď |
|
Kremser Aleš |
72 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
385 |
400 |
M |
žrď |
|
Pažák Peter |
57 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
313 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
410 |
410 |
M |
žrď |
|
Prúša Zdenek |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
260 |
260 |
M |
žrď |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
395 |
395 |
M |
žrď |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
300 |
300 |
M |
žrď |
|
Vašina Jozef |
66 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
360 |
403 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
736 |
736 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Bracho Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
609 |
609 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Čížek Samuel |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
627 |
627 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
619 |
644 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Houndjo Eric (H) |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
630 |
630 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
742 |
750 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
694 |
722 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Kimák Daniel |
04 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
633 |
633 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Kiráľ Daniel |
04 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
663 |
663 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Komjáti Dávid |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
597 |
597 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
633 |
633 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (H) (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
666 |
666 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Olenič Filip |
06 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
601 |
601 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
657 |
657 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Prúša Zdenek |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
506 |
506 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Vojtek Jan (H) (C) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
634 |
637 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
632 |
632 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Blšták Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
15.29 |
15.29 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.90 |
13.90 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Haják Juraj |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.15 |
13.35 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Houndjo Eric (H) |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.32 |
13.32 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Hriň Adam (H) |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
14.44 |
14.70 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (H) (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.95 |
13.95 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Polák Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.41 |
12.41 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Veszelka Tomáš |
95 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
16.17 |
17.09 |
M |
trojskok |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.56 |
13.56 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Debnár Šimon |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Fleischhacker Filip |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.40 |
13.40 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg (1/3) |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
14.40 |
14.43 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
11.60 |
M |
guľa 7,26 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.01 |
16.62 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Fleischhacker Filip |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
39.84 |
39.84 |
M |
disk 2 kg (1/3) |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
51.13 |
55.39 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
58.20 |
58.20 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
33.51 |
33.51 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Fedák Matej |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
40.13 |
40.13 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg (1/3) |
|
Gondor Igor (H) (C) |
79 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
42.14 |
42.14 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
44.53 |
44.53 |
M |
kladivo 7,26 kg |
|
Sanitra Dominik |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
51.27 |
51.27 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Debnár Šimon |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
56.36 |
57.22 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
45.20 |
50.13 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hromada Jakub |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
54.99 |
60.76 |
M |
oštep 800 g (2/4) |
|
Krška Peter |
02 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
41.03 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Michalec Patrik |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
69.00 |
73.24 |
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bartek Denis (H) |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Čerňanský Richard |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďurdina Jakub |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Ďurovský Vladimír |
01 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Fuksa Miroslav (H) |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Grieš Matúš (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Houndjo Eric (H) |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jelínek Rastislav |
01 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kopček Michal (H) |
06 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Marček Miroslav |
95 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Maršálek Maxim |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Mozzhov Andrej (H) (C) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pučko Kristián (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Púchy Gregor |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sauer Filip |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Slotík Tomáš |
83 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ševčík Adam (H) |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Talajka Samuel |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Tököly Filip |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Apalovič Ondrej |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Koperdák Lukáš |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Labuda Dominik |
03 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Melo Pavol |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Novák Erik |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pavelka Adrián |
91 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Poláček Dávid |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Púchy Gregor |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Revaj Tomáš (H) |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Szarka Gergö |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ševčík Adam (H) |
00 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Špacír Nicolas |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Vlkovič Tomáš |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dankovič Daniel |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Komka Tomáš |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 (1/3) |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07:13.93 |
07:13.93 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Krompaščík Šimon |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
08:17.20 |
08:17.20 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Makovec Petr |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
AC UNIZA atletický oddiel Žilina |
14.07 |
|
14.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Čorejová Tereza (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.09 |
12.09 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.67 |
12.44 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.44 |
13.44 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Farajpour Delia (H) |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
11.66 |
11.66 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia (H) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
12.19 |
12.03 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Gburová Daša |
06 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
12.77 |
12.77 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Chlpáňová Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.27 |
13.27 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Jánošíková Nicol (H) |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.67 |
12.67 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.22 |
13.22 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kizeková Michaela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
12.79 |
12.55 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Kovarčíková Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.25 |
14.25 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.38 |
12.09 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Maršalová Petra |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.10 |
13.10 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.84 |
13.62 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Midová Lara |
05 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
14.07 |
14.07 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.07 |
12.90 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Salášková Dorothea (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.75 |
12.75 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.08 |
12.08 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Štinčíková Magdaléna |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Svit |
|
13.25 |
13.25 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
12.33 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.02 |
13.02 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.75 |
12.52 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Baková Tamara |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
35.11 |
35.11 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
AC UNIZA atletický oddiel Žilina |
28.15 |
|
28.15 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.17 |
25.44 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďuránová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
29.36 |
29.36 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.67 |
25.67 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
30.11 |
30.11 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Eperješiová Laura |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.85 |
26.85 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Farajpour Delia (H) |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24.58 |
24.18 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Faturová Gabriela |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
28.08 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.12 |
26.12 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Garčárová Patrícia (H) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
24.75 |
24.75 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gburová Daša |
06 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
27.14 |
27.14 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.82 |
24.82 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Herdický Sofia Alexandra |
08 |
ŠŠK-Junior Prešov |
|
29.12 |
29.12 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.93 |
26.93 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Chlpáňová Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
26.03 |
26.03 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kizeková Michaela |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
28.69 |
28.69 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Kovarčíková Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.12 |
27.12 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Maršalová Petra |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.05 |
27.05 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.82 |
25.82 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Písečná Monika (H) |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
25.19 |
25.16 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Pomajbová Vanesa |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.33 |
26.33 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Predajnianska Lenka |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
26.47 |
26.24 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Slezáková Rebecca (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
24.54 |
24.54 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
25.52 |
25.52 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
25.80 |
25.09 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.06 |
27.06 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Faturová Gabriela |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
65.44 |
63.67 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
62.59 |
62.59 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Labaničová Barbora |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
56.55 |
55.48 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
63.24 |
63.24 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
59.66 |
57.98 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Szturcová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
65.98 |
63.25 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Timková Tatiana |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
56.34 |
56.34 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:41.16 |
2:41.16 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:17.58 |
2:12.42 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Pavelicová Adriana |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:15.36 |
2:14.14 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Szturcová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:31.98 |
2:31.52 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Šamudovská Martina |
89 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
2:17.06 |
2:10.22 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
5:12.74 |
5:12.74 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Juriková Radka |
05 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
5:33.68 |
5:33.68 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
4:40.38 |
4:31.31 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:43.90 |
4:43.90 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Paulínyová Emma (H) |
02 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
4:51.35 |
4:49.86 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:28.41 |
5:09.41 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:48.87 |
4:48.87 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Vozáriková Stela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:24.85 |
5:24.85 |
Ž |
1500 m |
|
Zápotočná Sophia (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
4:32.38 |
4:32.38 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čorejová Tereza (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.95 |
13.95 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Koršalová Zoja |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
|
16.62 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Písečná Monika (H) |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
13.34 |
13.34 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Salášková Dorothea (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
14.33 |
14.33 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Slezáková Rebecca (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.59 |
13.59 |
Ž |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
15.69 |
15.56 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Brieštanská Tamara |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
82.03 |
79.70 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
61.79 |
61.79 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Koršalová Zoja |
06 |
AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves |
|
67.95 |
67.44 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Malatincová Simona |
97 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
64.92 |
61.49 |
Ž |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
61.80 |
61.80 |
Ž |
3000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
10:48.83 |
10:48.83 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Burzalová Hana |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
22:23.70 |
22:23.70 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Devaldová Karin |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
24:34.49 |
23:56.8 |
Ž |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Dudová Ivana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
23:55.27 |
23:55.27 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Ledecká Katarína |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
167 |
167 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Lenhartová Michaela |
02 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
169 |
170 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vaneková Terézia |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
173 |
173 |
Ž |
výška (2/4) |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
140 |
140 |
Ž |
výška |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
155 |
155 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
282 |
282 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Harendarčíková Paulína |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
265 |
270 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
302 |
302 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Macečková Božidara |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
290 |
290 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Šebešová Tatiana |
05 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
260 |
260 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
322 |
322 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
330 |
330 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
552 |
552 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
496 |
496 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Gabčíková Nela (H) |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
543 |
543 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
488 |
488 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
504 |
517 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Hubayová Lea |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
505 |
505 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
538 |
538 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
501 |
501 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
469 |
469 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Krajčiová Natália |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
516 |
516 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Krešáková Erika |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
460 |
482 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
631 |
631 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
514 |
514 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
559 |
559 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Snížiková Zoja |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
496 |
496 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
537 |
537 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
482 |
482 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
607 |
607 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
535 |
535 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Brieštanská Tamara |
06 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Ďurkechová Zuzana |
97 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.73 |
12.99 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Horváthová Daria |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Hubayová Lea |
06 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
10.70 |
10.70 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Jánošíková Nicol (H) |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.30 |
11.30 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Lehenová Monika |
02 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.59 |
12.59 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šottníková Dominika |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.38 |
9.52 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.68 |
11.69 |
Ž |
trojskok |
|
Tomková Dáša |
00 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.52 |
12.52 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
12.50 |
13.09 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.62 |
12.62 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Marjová Monika (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.60 |
14.60 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
11.39 |
11.39 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.86 |
09.86 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
09.64 |
10.49 |
Ž |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.29 |
13.29 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
38.15 |
38.15 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čupeľová Petra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.89 |
31.69 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
32.87 |
32.87 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hlebašková Laura |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.83 |
24.04 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.69 |
47.90 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jašeková Lenka |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.94 |
29.94 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kiselová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
31.34 |
36.05 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lacková Juliana |
02 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
36.08 |
36.08 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Marjová Monika (H) |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
30.42 |
30.42 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
31.44 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.46 |
38.46 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
28.33 |
33.57 |
Ž |
disk 1 kg |
|
Vargová Leona (H) (C) |
99 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
48.18 |
50.96 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Fetyková Sandra |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
19.08 |
19.08 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
39.20 |
39.20 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Hrašnová Martina |
83 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
69.55 |
76.90 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jakubcová Barbora (H) |
89 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
45.47 |
46.56 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Jašeková Lenka |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
44.18 |
44.18 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kaňuchová Veronika |
93 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
69.98 |
69.98 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Králiková Lenka |
98 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
37.62 |
37.62 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Salóciová Zuzana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
31.53 |
31.53 |
Ž |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Sýkorová Vanesa |
04 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
41.51 |
42.81 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gabčíková Nela (H) |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hamráková Karolína |
99 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
41.17 |
43.88 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Júlia |
00 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
46.89 |
47.06 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hanuliaková Petra |
02 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
49.27 |
49.27 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Hlebašková Laura |
06 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
29.22 |
29.22 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kočerhová Katarína |
03 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
39.54 |
39.54 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Melíšková Liana |
04 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
43.28 |
43.28 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Perončíková Paula |
06 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
30.76 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Pistovčáková Zuzana |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
34.23 |
34.23 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
31.16 |
31.16 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Čorejová Tereza (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Devaldová Diana |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Eperješiová Laura |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Farajpour Delia (H) |
04 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela (H) |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Garčárová Patrícia (H) |
99 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Chlpáňová Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Jurdíková Alexandra |
01 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kovarčíková Katarína |
06 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Maršalová Petra |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Písečná Monika (H) |
95 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Salášková Dorothea (H) |
05 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Šupicová Lenka |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švecová Andrea |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Záborská Diana (H) |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Keszeghová Lucia |
96 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kodnárová Klaudia |
05 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kutrová Eliška (H) (C) |
93 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Miklová Natália |
03 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šuleková Petra |
02 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Ž |
4 x 400 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Zápotočná Sophia (H) |
00 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Cabanová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
8:18.35 |
8:18.35 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
7:11.98 |
7:11.98 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Popovičová Viviána |
08 |
Creo Sport Košice |
|
|
|