<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

2. kolo M-SsAZ juniorov a dorastu

Nitra (5. 7. 2021)

100 m - Juniori (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Mikolaj MatúšMikolaj Matúš 03 03 ŠK Juventa ŽilinaŠK Juventa Žilina PB 12.00

100 m - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Sádecký SebastiánSádecký Sebastián 05 05 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica SB 11.40
2 Goljan JakubGoljan Jakub 06 06 MAC REDOX LučenecMAC REDOX Lučenec SB 11.75
3 Duchoslav PeterDuchoslav Peter 05 05 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica SB 12.39

100 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 59 Trlíková StanislavaTrlíková Stanislava 07 07 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca SB 13.05
2 Jánošíková NicolJánošíková Nicol 05 05 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 13.06
3 Švaňová DominikaŠvaňová Dominika 08 08 Atletická akadémia ŽilinaAtletická akadémia Žilina 13.40

100 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Altániová SimonaAltániová Simona 06 06 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 15.16
2 Uhliariková NinaUhliariková Nina 06 06 AO Sparta Považská BystricaAO Sparta Považská Bystrica SB 17.54

200 m - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Sádecký SebastiánSádecký Sebastián 05 05 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 23.44
2 Goljan JakubGoljan Jakub 06 06 MAC REDOX LučenecMAC REDOX Lučenec 23.95

400 m - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Jakuš MatejJakuš Matej 05 05 BŠK Banská BystricaBŠK Banská Bystrica PB 56.45
2 Redecha JánRedecha Ján 04 04 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin PB 61.95

400 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Chukwu Agu LesiaChukwu Agu Lesia 06 06 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin PB 64.03
2 Lukašíková BeátaLukašíková Beáta 06 06 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 64.25
3 Urbanovská LillyUrbanovská Lilly 04 04 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 66.34

800 m - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 268 Kothaj Ján BenediktKothaj Ján Benedikt 05 05 BŠK Banská BystricaBŠK Banská Bystrica 2:18.84
2 16 Boško AdamBoško Adam 06 06 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 2:57.10

800 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
2 79 Gerátová NinaGerátová Nina 07 07 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 2:39.73
3 153 Redechová PaulínaRedechová Paulína 07 07 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin PB 2:40.31

1500 m - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 1 Majtán SamuelMajtán Samuel 06 06 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica PB 5:30.56

1500 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 2 Moncoľová KlaudiaMoncoľová Klaudia 04 04 BŠK Banská BystricaBŠK Banská Bystrica 6:29.86

3000 m - Juniorky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon

3000 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 119 Dybalová NinaDybalová Nina 04 04 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 14:28.87
2 96 Jánošíková ChiaraJánošíková Chiara 06 06 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 16:21.58

100 m prekážok [76,2cm-8,50m] - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 164 Salášková DorotheaSalášková Dorothea 05 05 Atletická akadémia ŽilinaAtletická akadémia Žilina 17.19
2 Podhradska SaraPodhradska Sara 04 04 AK Danica ZvolenAK Danica Zvolen 17.27
3 Altániová SimonaAltániová Simona 06 06 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 18.65

110 m prekážok [99,1 cm] - Juniori (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie

110 m prekážok [91,4 cm] - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Kubiš JakubKubiš Jakub 05 05 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 16.91
2 Hradňanský TobiasHradňanský Tobias 04 04 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 21.06
3 Kekety TomášKekety Tomáš 06 06 MAC REDOX LučenecMAC REDOX Lučenec 22.50

400 m prekážok [83,8 cm] - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Kubiš JakubKubiš Jakub 05 05 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 67.89
2 Hradňanský TobiasHradňanský Tobias 04 04 AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 76.38

400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Lukašíková BeátaLukašíková Beáta 06 06 Atletický klub ZZO ČadcaAtletický klub ZZO Čadca 72.14
2 79 Bačová LeaBačová Lea 05 05 MAC REDOX LučenecMAC REDOX Lučenec 80.15

Chôdza dráha 3000 m - Dorastenci (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 1 Nosáľ AdamNosáľ Adam 04 04 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 16:54.73

Chôdza dráha 3000 m - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 2 Dudová IvanaDudová Ivana 05 05 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 16:54.91

100-200-300-400 m kluby - Dorastenky (pondelok, 5.7.2021)

Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Frličková, Chukwu Agu, Urbanovská, Tabačarová Frličková, Chukwu Agu, Urbanovská, Tabačarová Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 2:34.92
2 Kostolná, Čanecká, Švaňová, Salášková Kostolná, Čanecká, Švaňová, Salášková Atletická akadémia ŽilinaAtletická akadémia Žilina 2:36.45
3 Sásová, Matiašová, Bódiková, Bačová Sásová, Matiašová, Bódiková, Bačová MAC REDOX LučenecMAC REDOX Lučenec 2:46.83