<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

Olympijské nádeje V4

Bratislava (25. 1. 2020)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 25.1.2020 - 17:15) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 18 Turcsányi DanielTurcsányi Daniel
AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra
97 97 1 13.85 x13.7811.7213.7813.85--
Celkom 1 pretekárov

Trojskok - Juniori

(so, 25.1.2020 - 17:15) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 84 Dormán BoldizsárDormán Boldizsár
Keszthelyi VDSEKeszthelyi VDSE
01 01 1 13.26 x12.7313.0513.0513.26xx
2 73 Homonnai DávidHomonnai Dávid
ARAKARAK
01 01 2 12.99 xx12.9912.99xxx
192 Fejes KarsaFejes Karsa
KSI SEKSI SE
01 01 3 DNS 0.0
Celkom 3 pretekárov

Trojskok - Dorastenci

(so, 25.1.2020 - 17:15) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 35 BUjdák MichalBUjdák Michal
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 03 7 13.39 13.3913.1213.3313.3913.3013.1111.67
2 34 Budík LukášBudík Lukáš
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 03 5 12.80 12.4511.6412.3012.4512.80x11.80
3 36 Dočkal PetrDočkal Petr
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 03 4 12.12 12.12x11.9412.12x11.79x
4 135 Gottwald ElődGottwald Előd
Győri ACGyőri AC
04 04 3 11.59 xx11.4811.48xx11.59
5 362 Haják JurajHaják Juraj
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
04 04 1 10.94 10.94--10.94---
6 365 Majda GabrielMajda Gabriel
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
03 03 2 10.12 09.6709.65x09.6709.9510.1209.73
72 Csetényi ZsoltCsetényi Zsolt
ARAKARAK
03 03 6 DNS 0.0
Celkom 7 pretekárov

Trojskok - Dorastenky

(so, 25.1.2020 - 16:15) official Výsledok v PDF Excel Info Prihlášky Výsledky
Um. Meno Ročník R. Por. Výkon Reg. výk. 1. Pokusy 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 41 Kuchmister VictoriaKuchmister Victoria
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 03 7 11.91 09.3111.5611.7411.7411.7011.9111.88
2 4 Šimeková MáriaŠimeková Mária
Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky
03 03 5 11.48 11.0811.3311.3011.33x11.3211.48
3 42 Mitevova BarboraMitevova Barbora
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 03 6 10.91 10.54xx10.5410.8810.91x
4 133 Molnár JázminMolnár Jázmin
TSC-GeotechTSC-Geotech
04 04 4 10.36 10.2410.36x10.36xx10.08
5 134 Perenyei NóraPerenyei Nóra
TSC-GeotechTSC-Geotech
04 04 3 09.96 09.7509.9609.7909.9609.74xx
6 11 Horváth EszterHorváth Eszter
Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky
03 03 2 09.87 09.6709.6809.7009.7009.8709.7809.82
7 142 Holczinger BiankaHolczinger Bianka
Győri ACGyőri AC
03 03 1 09.75 09.7509.69x09.7509.2309.36x
Celkom 7 pretekárov