<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Výsledky pretekov

P - T - S národný program

Šamorín (15. 6. 2019)
100 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Sloboda SamuelSloboda Samuel 01 01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 11.03 0.144
2 Jelínek RastislavJelínek Rastislav 01 01 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 11.07 0.183
3 Benda JakubBenda Jakub 00 00 Naša atletikaNaša atletika 11.08 0.137
100 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Vitáloš RolandVitáloš Roland 00 00 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.38 0.193
2 Ďurdina JakubĎurdina Jakub 01 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11.51 0.162
3 Hanic MárioHanic Mário 99 99 Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomAtletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 11.63 0.159
100 m - Ženy (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Weigertová MonikaWeigertová Monika 92 92 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 11.98 0.176
2 Koudelová LucieKoudelová Lucie 94 94 Czech RebublicCzech Rebublic 12.11 0.133
3 Sirmić KatarinaSirmić Katarina 00 00 SerbiaSerbia 12.33 0.182
200 m - Ženy (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Sirmić KatarinaSirmić Katarina 00 00 SerbiaSerbia 24.70 0.184
2 Miklová MariettaMiklová Marietta 02 02 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 26.35 0.204
3 Babiczová VeronikaBabiczová Veronika 99 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 27.07 0.202
400 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Marković IvanMarković Ivan 00 00 SerbiaSerbia 48.48 0.205
2 Marček MiroslavMarček Miroslav 95 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 49.21 0.163
3 Revaj ErikRevaj Erik 01 01 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 50.87 0.168
400 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Vecsey LaszloVecsey Laszlo 03 03 HungaryHungary 51.55 0.228
2 Kvasnica MatejKvasnica Matej 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 51.96 0.141
3 Jančár LucianJančár Lucian 00 00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 53.76 0.259
400 m - Ženy (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Zápotočná SophiaZápotočná Sophia 00 00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 58.04 0.203
2 Sásová KatrinSásová Katrin 98 98 Czech RebublicCzech Rebublic 59.51 0.213
3 Ištvánová KatarínaIštvánová Katarína 01 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 60.39 0.179
400 m - Ženy (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Malatincová SimonaMalatincová Simona 97 97 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 55.99 0.212
2 Urbanová AndreaUrbanová Andrea 89 89 AK Spartak Dubnica nad VáhomAK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 56.69 0.241
3 Virag SimonVirag Simon 02 02 HungaryHungary 56.92 0.194
800 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 4 Jablokov AlexanderJablokov Alexander 91 91 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:52.85
2 5 Babulík MatúšBabulík Matúš 97 97 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1:54.52
3 3 Čerep VladimirČerep Vladimir 01 01 TJ OBAL SERVIS KošiceTJ OBAL SERVIS Košice 1:59.48
1500 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 2 Paulíny AndrejPaulíny Andrej 01 01 Atletický klub ZTS MartinAtletický klub ZTS Martin 3:51.65
2 Smetana JakubSmetana Jakub 96 96 Czech RebublicCzech Rebublic 3:53.19
3 3 Pelikán JozefPelikán Jozef 84 84 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:57.56
1500 m - Ženy (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 2 Dušková ElenaDušková Elena 01 01 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 4:24.38
2 3 Šišoláková LuciaŠišoláková Lucia 02 02 Slávia šport. gymnázium TrenčínSlávia šport. gymnázium Tre... 4:39.07
3 4 Keszeghová LuciaKeszeghová Lucia 96 96 AK Inter-SC BratislavaAK Inter-SC Bratislava 4:48.77
5000 m - Muži (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon
1 Sahajda TiborSahajda Tibor 90 90 Bratislavský maratónBratislavský maratón 14:31.23
2 Anagnostou MariosAnagnostou Marios 99 99 GreeceGreece 14:35.97
3 Ďurec PeterĎurec Peter 92 92 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 14:42.80
100 m prekážok [83,8cm] - Ženy (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Baňovičová MonikaBaňovičová Monika 95 95 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 14.09 0.201
2 Čerňanská ViktóriaČerňanská Viktória 02 02 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 14.98 0.192
3 Decker SzonjaDecker Szonja 02 02 HungaryHungary 15.07 0.198
Beh špeciálných olympiád - Mix (sobota, 15.6.2019)
Um. Meno Ročník R. Oddiel/štát Výkon Reakcie
1 Išpold PeterIšpold Peter 00 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 16.91
2 Štubňa MichalŠtubňa Michal 00 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 17.51
3 Jakuš ŠimonJakuš Šimon 00 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 18.13