Žci |
60 m |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.11 |
08.11 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Babjak Marek |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bobák Daniel |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Briatka Richard |
11 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.43 |
08.43 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Brštiak Boris |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ďaďo Ján |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Danielčák Paľo |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ďurkech Nikolas |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.22 |
08.22 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hamrák Michal |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
07.27 |
07.27 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hošták Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.85 |
09.85 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hoza Tobias |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hujo Patrik |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Kóňa Šimon |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
11.25 |
11.25 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.03 |
08.03 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Žci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Králik Martin |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.98 |
09.50 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.44 |
08.44 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kubinec Samuel |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Žci |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Lovíšek Kristián |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.86 |
07.86 |
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mamojka Juraj |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.51 |
08.51 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Murgaš Marek |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.34 |
08.34 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Novosád Lukáš |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.98 |
09.98 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Novosád Tomáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.13 |
11.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Oravec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.37 |
08.37 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Petruš Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Piala Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Piteľ Adrián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Popadič Simon |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.81 |
10.81 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ragan Richard |
12 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.18 |
09.18 |
Žci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Sedliaček Šimon |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Žci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Schroder Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Simušiak Adam |
08 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.52 |
09.52 |
Žci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Surovec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šebest Sebastián |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Šmidovič Michal |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
09.33 |
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.46 |
08.46 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Užák Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
07.59 |
07.59 |
Žci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Zábojník Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
25.97 |
25.97 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bobák Daniel |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.64 |
24.64 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Briatka Richard |
11 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
17.45 |
17.45 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Brštiak Boris |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.23 |
22.23 |
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Čavojský Martin |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Danielčák Paľo |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
19.96 |
19.96 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.95 |
21.95 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ďurkech Nikolas |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.44 |
23.44 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
21.15 |
21.15 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
20.60 |
20.60 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hamrák Michal |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
20.22 |
20.22 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
18.99 |
18.99 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
20.45 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hoza Tobias |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Húdek Šimon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hujo Patrik |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Jančo Peter |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.60 |
23.60 |
Žci |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kasman Aurel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Žci |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Králik Martin |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
25.15 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Krátky Andrej |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.32 |
20.32 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kubinec Samuel |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
19.72 |
19.72 |
Žci |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Lovíšek Kristián |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
27.92 |
Žci |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mamojka Juraj |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Marcinek Matej |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
20.74 |
20.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.61 |
20.61 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mjartan Martin |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.77 |
20.77 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.10 |
24.10 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Murgaš Marek |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.24 |
21.24 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Novosád Lukáš |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
25.05 |
25.05 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pacák Matúš |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
24.83 |
24.83 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Petruš Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Piala Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.42 |
22.42 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Piteľ Adrián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.86 |
20.86 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Prílepok Jakub |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
26.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ragan Richard |
12 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
27.26 |
27.26 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
21.89 |
21.89 |
Žci |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Sedliaček Šimon |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.10 |
22.10 |
Žci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Schroder Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Simušiak Adam |
08 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šebest Sebastián |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Škerda Matúš |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Šmidovič Michal |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.88 |
21.88 |
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
19.53 |
19.53 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
22.30 |
22.12 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
18.23 |
18.23 |
Žci |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Zábojník Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.37 |
23.37 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Babjak Marek |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
43.04 |
43.04 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Briatka Richard |
11 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Čavojský Martin |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Danielčák Paľo |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
50.31 |
50.31 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
43.96 |
43.96 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Holma Thobias |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
55.08 |
55.08 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Hošták Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
42.33 |
42.33 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Mamojka Juraj |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Oravec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Pasztor Dominik |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
45.54 |
45.54 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Piala Michal |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
50.96 |
50.96 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Ploštica Dávid |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
51.93 |
51.93 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Popadič Simon |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
59.14 |
59.14 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Simušiak Adam |
08 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Surovec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Škerda Matúš |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
45.23 |
45.23 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Šmehýl Maximilián |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:28.1 |
2:28.1 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Ďaďo Ján |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:25.1 |
2:25.1 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Farkaš Peter |
10 |
Atletický klub ZŠ Sirk |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:37.87 |
2:37.87 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:31.16 |
2:31.16 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gašinec Tomáš |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:43.2 |
2:43.2 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hoza Tobias |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
2:26.12 |
2:26.12 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:50.72 |
2:50.72 |
Žci |
800 m (2/2) |
|
Jurický Mathias |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:47.62 |
2:47.62 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:33.17 |
2:33.17 |
Žci |
800 m (2/2) |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:44.44 |
2:44.44 |
Žci |
800 m (2/3) |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:41.03 |
2:41.03 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Kótai Alexander |
11 |
Atletický klub ZŠ Sirk |
|
3:09.10 |
3:09.10 |
Žci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:37.8 |
2:37.8 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Mráz Samuel |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m (2/3) |
|
Sládek Richard |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m (2/3) |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Szépe Pavel |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:29.12 |
2:29.12 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šarišský Timotej |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:43.63 |
2:43.63 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šprlák Juraj |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:29.32 |
2:29.32 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Vvong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:50.78 |
2:50.78 |
Žci |
800 m (2/3) |
|
Zábojník Samuel |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:51.83 |
2:51.83 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Dúha Filip |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m (2/2) |
|
Kollár Daniel |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11:12.76 |
11:12.76 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Šebest Sebastián |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Tkáč Ján |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11:34.97 |
11:34.97 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/2) |
|
Bakay Šimon |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
17.78 |
17.78 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
14.88 |
14.88 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dúha Filip |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Oško Filip |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/2) |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
16.13 |
16.13 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/3) |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.98 |
17.98 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Bakay Šimon |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
52.50 |
52.50 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/4) |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (2/1) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
52.68 |
52.68 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (2/3) |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
56.36 |
56.36 |
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
45.04 |
45.04 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bátovský Šimon |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
14:09.65 |
14:09.65 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Harman Samuel |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
17:20.21 |
17:20.21 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
165 |
165 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
175 |
175 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Haque Jean Pierre |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
130 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
150 |
150 |
Žci |
výška (1/1) |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
166 |
166 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
181 |
181 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Marcinek Matej |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
160 |
160 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška (1/3) |
|
Škrobák Daniel Sebas |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
105 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
275 |
275 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
340 |
340 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
240 |
240 |
Žci |
žrď (1/3) |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
255 |
255 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
357 |
357 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
513 |
513 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Babjak Marek |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
326 |
326 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Bakay Šimon |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
455 |
458 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
469 |
469 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
580 |
580 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
556 |
556 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Brštiak Boris |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
442 |
442 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
563 |
563 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dodok Dominik |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Dúha Filip |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
466 |
466 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
450 |
450 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Džupina Matúš |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
400 |
400 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
539 |
539 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hamrák Michal |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
435 |
435 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hošták Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
364 |
364 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
408 |
408 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Húdek Šimon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
348 |
348 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hujo Patrik |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Jančo Peter |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
452 |
452 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
546 |
546 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
511 |
511 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Kubinec Samuel |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
452 |
452 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Marcinek Matej |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
490 |
490 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Mičík Ján |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Novosád Lukáš |
13 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
294 |
294 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Novosád Tomáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
274 |
274 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Oravec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
496 |
496 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Oško Filip |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
429 |
429 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pacák Matúš |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
359 |
371 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Petruš Lukáš |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Pluhár Matúš |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
467 |
467 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Prílepok Jakub |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
414 |
414 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ragan Richard |
12 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Surovec Peter |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
393 |
393 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Šmidovič Michal |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
461 |
461 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Tkáč Tomáš |
11 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
428 |
428 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
494 |
494 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Ungvarský Marko |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
441 |
441 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Užák Dávid |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
324 |
324 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/4) |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.21 |
08.21 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Ďaďo Ján |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
06.59 |
06.59 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
06.65 |
06.65 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.28 |
07.28 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jančo Peter |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/1) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
06.13 |
06.13 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jašurek Jakub |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
06.24 |
06.24 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/2) |
|
Kóňa Šimon |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
04.39 |
04.39 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (2/2) |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lakota Matej |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (2/4) |
|
Lovíšek Kristián |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.06 |
05.06 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.13 |
13.13 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (2/4) |
|
Maceík Ján |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.28 |
06.28 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Pacák Matúš |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.03 |
08.03 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Prílepok Jakub |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
05.28 |
05.28 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Škerda Matúš |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.57 |
06.57 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
05.84 |
05.84 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg (1/3) |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jašurek Jakub |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
34.02 |
34.02 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lakota Matej |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.47 |
27.47 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.98 |
20.98 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
25.34 |
25.34 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Szépe Pavel |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
16.70 |
16.70 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg (1/3) |
|
Škrobák Daniel Sebas |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Tkáč Ján |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
17.55 |
17.55 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg (1/3) |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.50 |
22.50 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Podolec Viliam |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
16.78 |
16.78 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg (1/3) |
|
Zdurienčík Miroslav |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
37.13 |
37.13 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/2) |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/1) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.10 |
25.10 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.36 |
25.36 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Holma Thobias |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.22 |
15.22 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/1) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.33 |
26.33 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Jašurek Jakub |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
13.90 |
13.90 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (2/1) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.85 |
22.85 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
17.90 |
17.90 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Kasman Aurel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
21.21 |
21.21 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.55 |
26.55 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
35.48 |
35.48 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Piteľ Adrián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
26.60 |
26.60 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g (1/3) |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.48 |
22.48 |
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Ďurkech Nikolas |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Hluško Matúš |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Húdek Šimon |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jurga Adam |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Košút Šimon |
11 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Králik Martin |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Sedliaček Šimon |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Schroder Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Škrobák Daniel Sebas |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Belková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bizoňová Klaudia |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.54 |
10.54 |
Žky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Bučeková Viktória |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.19 |
08.78 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bzdilíková Liliana |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čavajdová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Faturíková Viktória |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Figúrová Gréta |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.96 |
09.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Filípková Katarína |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Galambová Laura |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.84 |
09.84 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gáliková Laura |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gerátová Nela |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.80 |
09.80 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gomolová Nikola |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Hájeková Hana |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Haklová Sára |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Žky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09.30 |
09.30 |
Žky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.10 |
10.10 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.35 |
08.35 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Cholujová Vanesa |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
10.53 |
10.53 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kadlecová Radka |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
10.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Žky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Kasajová Nikola |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčiková Ivana |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
10.18 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčiková Olívia |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Hana |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kubišová Sára |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kulichová Dominka |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
10.33 |
10.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lichá Vanesa |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Žky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Macková Aneta |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Majerová Karolína |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.63 |
10.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Marjenková Sandra |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.47 |
09.47 |
Žky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
09.54 |
09.54 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.16 |
08.16 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Mušková Katarína |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.40 |
10.40 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nečedová Aneta |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.38 |
09.38 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
09.36 |
09.36 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Piščeková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.91 |
08.91 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Póchová Mária |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Žky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Polónyová Nina |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.66 |
08.66 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rašlíková Lenka |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Sládeková Emília |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.34 |
09.34 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.79 |
08.79 |
Žky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Stará Linda |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šimová Alica |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Španihelová Katarína |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šušová Natália |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Žky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
07.86 |
07.86 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóthová Nina |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.12 |
09.12 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Turzová Ema |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Zoja |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Žky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vicianová Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Vicianová Soňa |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Výbohová Daniela |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Výbohová Sára (H) |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.64 |
08.64 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.39 |
08.39 |
Žky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.49 |
22.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
20.64 |
20.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bizoňová Klaudia |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.96 |
23.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
26.41 |
26.41 |
Žky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Bučeková Viktória |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Bzdilíková Liliana |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Čavajdová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Figúrová Gréta |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Filípková Katarína |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
20.82 |
20.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Galambová Laura |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.46 |
24.46 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gerátová Nela |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
21.84 |
21.84 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
20.99 |
20.99 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Griesbachová Stela |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.48 |
23.48 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.39 |
21.39 |
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Haklová Sára |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
26.16 |
26.16 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Halašová Mia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
22.93 |
22.93 |
Žky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.44 |
21.44 |
Žky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.00 |
23.00 |
Žky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.96 |
23.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.07 |
23.07 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.33 |
25.33 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Cholujová Vanesa |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.75 |
21.75 |
Žky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Juríková Katarína |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.37 |
23.37 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
22.65 |
22.65 |
Žky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Kasajová Nikola |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.28 |
23.28 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.64 |
19.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Ivana |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
25.86 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčiková Olívia |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
21.66 |
21.66 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kulichová Dominka |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
22.13 |
22.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Laučeková Klára |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
22.58 |
22.58 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lökeová Nela Júlia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.05 |
23.05 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Majerová Karolína |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Marjenková Sandra |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.55 |
22.55 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
24.87 |
24.87 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20.40 |
20.40 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.31 |
23.31 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nečedová Aneta |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Očkayová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Očovská Ema |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
23.17 |
23.17 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.88 |
22.63 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.49 |
25.49 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pavlínyiová Sofia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.28 |
23.28 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pétryová Bibiána |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
22.87 |
22.87 |
Žky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.45 |
23.45 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Póchová Mária |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.01 |
22.01 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.21 |
25.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
20.77 |
20.77 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rašlíková Lenka |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rešková Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
21.67 |
21.67 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Žky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Sládeková Emília |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
22.43 |
22.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
27.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Spišiaková Sára |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.79 |
23.79 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Stromková Lenka |
08 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.43 |
22.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šimová Alica |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.09 |
22.09 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.37 |
23.37 |
Žky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
19.31 |
19.31 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tóthová Nina |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
22.32 |
22.32 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.00 |
23.00 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.39 |
23.39 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Turzová Ema |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Zoja |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.91 |
22.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vicianová Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
21.13 |
21.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vicianová Soňa |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
26.92 |
26.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vranová Lívia |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.25 |
23.25 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Výbohová Daniela |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
23.15 |
23.15 |
Žky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.22 |
21.22 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
21.40 |
21.40 |
Žky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
44.36 |
44.36 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Faturíková Viktória |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Hájeková Hana |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
52.43 |
52.43 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ištvánová Nela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
44.87 |
44.87 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Jarabicová Vanessa |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kapustová Paulína |
10 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kubišová Sára |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kulichová Dominka |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
48.65 |
48.65 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lichá Vanesa |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lökeová Nela Júlia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lučaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
45.38 |
45.38 |
Žky |
300 m (2/1) |
|
Macková Aneta |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
56.99 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mičudová Emília |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Mušková Katarína |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Nagyová Lilla |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
52.13 |
52.13 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Schererová Claudia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
53.32 |
53.32 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
45.87 |
45.87 |
Žky |
300 m (2/1) |
|
Stará Linda |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
48.31 |
48.31 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
50.21 |
50.21 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Tvrdoňová Zoja |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vicianová Soňa |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Bočkaiová Alexandra |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Budovcová Zoja |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:52.34 |
2:52.34 |
Žky |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Griesbachová Stela |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m (1/3) |
|
Halmešová Nelly |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:50.81 |
2:50.81 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Hešková Nina |
11 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:44.45 |
2:44.45 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Jesenská Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kalmanová Eva |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:29.10 |
2:29.10 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Laučeková Klára |
10 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Lukáčová Michaela |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:40.57 |
2:40.57 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ochodničanová Miriama |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:46.28 |
2:46.28 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:38.06 |
2:38.06 |
Žky |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Polónyová Nina |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:51.43 |
2:51.43 |
Žky |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:48.00 |
2:48.00 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Spišiaková Sára |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:41.16 |
2:41.16 |
Žky |
800 m (2/1) |
|
Stará Linda |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
2:51.39 |
2:51.39 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Stromková Lenka |
08 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:34.45 |
2:34.45 |
Žky |
800 m (1/3) |
|
Škorová Vanesa |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:47.72 |
2:47.72 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Španihelová Katarína |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
2:39.12 |
2:39.12 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
7:12.31 |
7:12.31 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Bojtošová Nikoleta |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
7:50.88 |
7:50.88 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
7:02.25 |
7:02.25 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Cholujová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Ištvánová Nela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
7:48.09 |
7:48.09 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
7:46.79 |
7:46.79 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
7:18.59 |
7:18.59 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Kubalová Zara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
8:10.24 |
8:10.24 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Malárová Katarína |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
8:25.98 |
8:25.98 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Otipková Eliška |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
8:28.29 |
8:28.29 |
Žky |
2000 m (1/2) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
8:20.58 |
8:20.58 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Piščeková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Rešková Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
9:04.33 |
9:04.33 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Rusňáková Valéria |
08 |
Atletický klub ZŠ Sirk |
|
7:47.07 |
7:47.07 |
Žky |
2000 m (1/2) |
|
Sládeková Emília |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
8:02.49 |
8:02.49 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Slosiarová Zuzana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
8:42.46 |
8:42.46 |
Žky |
2000 m (1/4) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.14 |
22.14 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
16.06 |
16.06 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gašpercová Agáta |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.30 |
20.30 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Halašová Mia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/2) |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Pétryová Bibiána |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Spišiaková Viktória |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
19.72 |
19.72 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (2/4) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.92 |
14.92 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
19.13 |
19.13 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/2) |
|
Výbohová Sára (H) |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.59 |
18.59 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
57.23 |
57.23 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
56.77 |
56.77 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
56.97 |
56.97 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Spišiaková Viktória |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
54.16 |
54.16 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
64.66 |
64.66 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
62.43 |
62.43 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vanfleteren Elisa |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
53.43 |
53.43 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
59.42 |
59.42 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Capeková Andrea |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Janeková Dominika |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m (2/4) |
|
Juríková Katarína |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
18:53.51 |
18:53.51 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22:09.59 |
22:09.59 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Lakosilová Zoja Danae |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21:28.17 |
21:28.17 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Pernická Dominika |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
15:18.90 |
15:18.90 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Révayová Bianka |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
20:32.50 |
20:32.50 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
22:21.74 |
22:21.74 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
158 |
158 |
Žky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
159 |
159 |
Žky |
výška (1/4) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
120 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Mareková Tatiana |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
131 |
131 |
Žky |
výška (2/4) |
|
Očovská Ema |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Pôbišová Lea |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Tutková Tamara |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
138 |
138 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Zajacová Viktória |
11 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
144 |
144 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
260 |
260 |
Žky |
žrď (1/2) |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
225 |
225 |
Žky |
žrď (1/4) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
240 |
240 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
280 |
280 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Laurenčíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Izabela |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
245 |
245 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
325 |
325 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
504 |
504 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
409 |
409 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Belková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
343 |
343 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bórová Lívia |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
486 |
486 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Bučeková Viktória |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
357 |
357 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
433 |
435 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Capandová Alexandra |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
327 |
327 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
412 |
412 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
464 |
466 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Dorúšková Nataša |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
288 |
288 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Faturíková Viktória |
10 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
311 |
311 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gáliková Laura |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
391 |
391 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gašpercová Agáta |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
383 |
383 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
436 |
436 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Hájeková Hana |
13 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Halašová Mia |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
445 |
445 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Holešová Andrea |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
368 |
368 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
481 |
481 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
446 |
446 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
405 |
420 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
326 |
326 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hricová Judita |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
418 |
418 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Janeková Dominika |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
419 |
419 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
415 |
415 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
378 |
378 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kováčiková Ivana |
09 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Koyšová Adela |
11 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
236 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kubišová Sára |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
367 |
367 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
424 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Lichá Vanesa |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Lukáčová Paulína |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
360 |
360 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Nečedová Aneta |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
366 |
366 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
329 |
329 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pétryová Bibiána |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
361 |
361 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
429 |
429 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Póchová Mária |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
423 |
423 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pračková Emma |
12 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
352 |
352 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Predmeská Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
426 |
426 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
473 |
473 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
452 |
452 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
420 |
420 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
493 |
493 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
332 |
332 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
424 |
424 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šušová Natália |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
422 |
422 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tóthová Nina |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
366 |
366 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ťureková Andrea |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
421 |
421 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tutková Tamara |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
421 |
421 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
360 |
360 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Vicianová Nina |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
403 |
403 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Výbohová Daniela |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
438 |
438 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Výbohová Sára (H) |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
459 |
459 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.69 |
10.69 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.55 |
07.55 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Béliková Lujza |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.94 |
08.94 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čerňanová Petra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.36 |
07.36 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Danihliková Martina |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
07.41 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Domanová Michaela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
05.26 |
05.26 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gembická Melánia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.35 |
07.35 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gomolová Nikola |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hricová Martina |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.65 |
08.65 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kullová Katarína |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martincová Ivana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
05.44 |
05.44 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
06.89 |
06.89 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.76 |
08.76 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Očkayová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.58 |
05.58 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.22 |
12.22 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
05.54 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.38 |
07.38 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Schererová Claudia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Slamková Nina |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.81 |
07.81 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
06.94 |
06.94 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.75 |
08.75 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tináková Eliška |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
06.83 |
06.83 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Androvičová Lucia |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
16.78 |
16.78 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg (2/2) |
|
Capeková Andrea |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
21.98 |
21.98 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.26 |
13.26 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hricová Judita |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hricová Martina |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
15.84 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Očkayová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
30.94 |
30.94 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Piščeková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.38 |
18.38 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
19.14 |
19.14 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Slosiarová Zuzana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Spišiaková Simona |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
14.26 |
14.26 |
Žky |
disk 1 kg (1/4) |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Capeková Andrea |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
14.44 |
14.44 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čerňanová Petra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.04 |
23.04 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Gomolová Nikola |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
15.66 |
15.66 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hricová Martina |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.36 |
21.36 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Cholujová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
19.82 |
19.82 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Jarabicová Vanessa |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
14.59 |
14.59 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kováčová Hana |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.43 |
18.43 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.10 |
24.10 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
41.16 |
41.16 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.03 |
23.03 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Révayová Bianka |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
11.79 |
11.79 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.62 |
23.62 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Tináková Eliška |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
33.86 |
33.86 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Banásová Adriana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.90 |
22.90 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
19.92 |
19.92 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Borošová Natália |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.40 |
20.40 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.62 |
22.62 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.35 |
27.35 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Domanová Michaela |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11.57 |
11.57 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
27.82 |
27.82 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
18.30 |
18.30 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.58 |
28.58 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
18.10 |
18.10 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
27.00 |
27.00 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
24.18 |
24.18 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.63 |
17.63 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Lučaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.33 |
23.33 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šušová Natália |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/3) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.90 |
28.90 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Uličianska Soňa |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.00 |
21.00 |
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Antalová Ema |
11 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bočkaiová Alexandra |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Bzdilíková Liliana |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Filípková Katarína |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Gáliková Laura |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Gašpercová Agáta |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Griesbachová Stela |
10 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Haklová Sára |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Cholujová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Cholujová Vanesa |
10 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ištvánová Nela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ivaničová Zuzana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Jarabicová Vanessa |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Juríková Katarína |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kaduriková Zuzana |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kamenišťáková Soňa |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Kasajová Nikola |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Krišicová Tamara |
11 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Macková Aneta |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Marjenková Sandra |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Michaličková Nina |
11 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Očovská Ema |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Rešková Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Révayová Bianka |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Slamková Nina |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Šefarová Kiara |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Šimová Alica |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 300 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|