Žci |
60 m |
|
Beke Áron |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Bojda Filip |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.32 |
08.32 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.33 |
08.33 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Cifra Martin |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.65 |
07.65 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.10 |
10.10 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Čápek Maximilián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.51 |
09.51 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Čikel Adam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.82 |
07.82 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.99 |
09.99 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Frajt Juraj |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.83 |
08.83 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
10.39 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Greguš Ladislav |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
09.92 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hlava Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
10.49 |
10.25 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.98 |
09.98 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kendra Samuel |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
10.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Kolarik Šimon |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Korbela Adrián (H) |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Krajčovič Leonard |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
09.66 |
09.60 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lukács Bálint |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Lukáč Adam |
11 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mareček Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.86 |
09.86 |
Žci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
08.12 |
08.12 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Mistrík Šimon |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.78 |
09.78 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.37 |
08.37 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Rybnikár Richard |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Řeřicha Mike |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.31 |
09.31 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Sipina Matúš |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Šabík Filip |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.95 |
08.95 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Šinkovič Max |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
07.91 |
07.91 |
Žci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
07.65 |
07.65 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žci |
60 m |
|
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.52 |
08.52 |
Žci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Ukropec Sebastian |
11 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žci |
60 m |
|
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
08.59 |
08.59 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Bojda Filip |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.63 |
20.63 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Cifra Martin |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
18.40 |
18.40 |
Žci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.22 |
24.20 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Čikel Adam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
18.71 |
18.71 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
27.47 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
18.85 |
18.85 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Frajt Juraj |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.34 |
21.34 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
19.24 |
19.24 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.12 |
26.12 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kendra Samuel |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Kolarik Šimon |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.92 |
23.92 |
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Lancz Sebastián |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
24.27 |
23.54 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lukács Bálint |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
22.99 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Lukáč Adam |
11 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
24.02 |
24.02 |
Žci |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Marko Miedzga |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
21.76 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Mistrík Šimon |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
25.49 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18.10 |
18.10 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.58 |
24.58 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Rybnikár Richard |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.25 |
25.25 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
21.90 |
21.90 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šabík Filip |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.07 |
22.07 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.21 |
22.21 |
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Šinkovič Max |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
19.29 |
19.29 |
Žci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
24.35 |
24.35 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
18.95 |
18.95 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.36 |
23.36 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.61 |
21.61 |
Žci |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Ukropec Sebastian |
11 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žci |
150 m |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.29 |
25.29 |
Žci |
150 m |
|
Vavrinec Matej |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Abramov Michael |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Beke Áron |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.80 |
47.80 |
Žci |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Dekan Stanislav |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
39.52 |
39.52 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Frajt Juraj |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
46.32 |
46.32 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Gavorník Milan |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
42.39 |
42.39 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Kolarik Šimon |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
51.58 |
51.58 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Mareček Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Procházka Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m |
|
Sipina Matúš |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
43.67 |
43.67 |
Žci |
300 m |
|
Trenčanský Matúš |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
48.08 |
48.08 |
Žci |
300 m (1/2) |
|
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Čápek Maximilián |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Dohnálek Alexander |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
2:42.64 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:38.70 |
2:38.70 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Greguš Ladislav |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Korbela Adrián (H) |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:21.55 |
2:21.55 |
Žci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Krajčovič Leonard |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m (1/2) |
|
Macák Artur |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Mareček Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Mikita Ondrej |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:42.99 |
2:42.99 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:28.68 |
2:28.68 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Rybnikár Richard |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
800 m |
|
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:35.49 |
2:35.49 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
3:07.30 |
3:07.30 |
Žci |
800 m |
|
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:44.03 |
2:44.03 |
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Brizlák Denis |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Gallo Tomáš |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m (2/3) |
|
Marko Miedzga |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Plavý Filip |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m |
|
Szabo Tomáš |
10 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
3000 m (1/3) |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10:43.51 |
10:43.51 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Abramov Michael |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/2) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
17.66 |
17.66 |
Žci |
100 m pr. 83,8 (1/1) |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Macák Artur |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dohnálek Maximilán |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
6:07.39 |
5:55.30 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fúska Jakub |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:47.20 |
5:47.20 |
Žci |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sirotek Radoslav (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
5:31.32 |
5:31.32 |
Žci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Stach Tomáš |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21:20.64 |
21:20.64 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Abramov Michael |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Brázda Marko |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
146 |
146 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
148 |
148 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Cifra Martin |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
145 |
145 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Dohnálek Alexander |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Dohnálek Maximilán |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žci |
výška |
|
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
140 |
140 |
Žci |
výška (1/2) |
|
Lancz Sebastián |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
135 |
135 |
Žci |
výška |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
177 |
177 |
Žci |
žrď |
|
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
371 |
371 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
438 |
438 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Gajdoš Michal |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
450 |
450 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
436 |
436 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Krajčovič Leonard |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
428 |
428 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Mikita Ondrej |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
396 |
396 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
602 |
602 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Procházka Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
364 |
364 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Řeřicha Mike |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
370 |
370 |
Žci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
446 |
446 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Urbán Jakub |
09 |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
460 |
460 |
Žci |
diaľka |
|
Záležák Šimon (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
597 |
597 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Hlava Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Jaroš Michal |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.01 |
11.01 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Kozický Viktor |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.59 |
13.59 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Paulovič Ivan |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Smělý Jaroslav (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.50 |
11.50 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vrábel Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Žci |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Záležák Šimon (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.40 |
11.40 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.20 |
33.20 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kozický Viktor |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.56 |
28.56 |
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sirotek Radoslav (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Smělý Jaroslav (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
disk 1 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
12.56 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.41 |
26.41 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Kozický Viktor |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.99 |
33.99 |
Žci |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
27.27 |
27.27 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
37.95 |
37.95 |
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Lukáč Adam |
11 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Remiš Jakub |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Smělý Jaroslav (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
oštep 600 g |
|
Záležák Šimon (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
29.64 |
29.64 |
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Beke Áron |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Brizlák Denis |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lancz Sebastián |
09 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lukács Bálint |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Macák Artur |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Marko Miedzga |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mikita Ondrej |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Plavý Filip |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Šafranko Matyás |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Šarina Ivan |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Válek Daniel František |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Apolenová Terézia |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.26 |
10.26 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.07 |
08.07 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.79 |
09.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Barazi Maha |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
08.73 |
08.73 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.68 |
09.68 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bíliková Anna |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Blanářová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.26 |
10.26 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.21 |
09.21 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Boledovičová Nela |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.62 |
09.62 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Borovská Bianka |
10 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.82 |
08.82 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Černá Petronela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.96 |
08.96 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Danielová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dermíšková Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.24 |
10.09 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dobrovodská Simona |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.07 |
09.07 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Dvorská Sofia |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Elliott Sophia Rose |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.52 |
10.52 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gajová Ella |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gašperanová Linda |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.93 |
09.93 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.15 |
09.15 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.60 |
08.60 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Harantová Veronika |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.49 |
08.49 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Žky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.27 |
08.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Jergušová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Žky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Klempová Melánia |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
09.62 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kočišková Claudia |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Žky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Kotláriková Nella |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krbicová Valentína |
10 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.77 |
08.77 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.31 |
08.31 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kubicová Laura |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Kubištelová Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Žky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.69 |
09.69 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.47 |
08.47 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Machovičová Timea Michaela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Majerčíková Paulína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.74 |
08.52 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Miklánková Mariana |
10 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
09.33 |
09.33 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Nagy Kimberly |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavelková Miriam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.13 |
09.13 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Peciarová Katarína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pipíšková Nina |
11 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pittelová Nikoleta |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10.27 |
10.27 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.57 |
08.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Rohaľová Žofia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.57 |
09.57 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Slobodová Michaela |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Straňáková Michaela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.04 |
09.04 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šantavá Olívia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.79 |
09.79 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šedivá Stella |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Štvrtecká Karolína |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Šulíková Adela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Švardová Laura |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.63 |
09.63 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóthová Laura |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.22 |
09.22 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Tóthová Tamara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
11.50 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Trubačová Petra |
11 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Valachová Katarína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Viteková Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
60 m |
|
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
09.74 |
09.74 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zonová Terézia |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.97 |
08.97 |
Žky |
60 m |
|
Zríniová Nina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Antolíková Alžbeta |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.84 |
23.84 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.81 |
19.81 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Barazi Maha |
10 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.72 |
24.72 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Blanářová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.54 |
26.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.80 |
22.80 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Boledovičová Nela |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Borovská Bianka |
10 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Cifrová Terezka |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
26.14 |
26.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
21.94 |
21.94 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dermíšková Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.64 |
23.64 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dvorská Sofia |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.31 |
24.31 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Elliott Sophia Rose |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.19 |
23.19 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.43 |
23.43 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gajová Ella |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.62 |
22.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gašperanová Linda |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.13 |
25.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.06 |
22.06 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.75 |
21.75 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.38 |
24.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20.98 |
20.98 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.76 |
22.76 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
26.11 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.59 |
24.59 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.13 |
20.13 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
21.55 |
21.55 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.92 |
20.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.01 |
24.01 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kocianová Aneta |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kočišková Claudia |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.20 |
23.20 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kováčová Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.52 |
21.52 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.30 |
20.30 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
19.92 |
19.92 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Kubicová Laura |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.72 |
21.72 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Laurová Romana |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.74 |
21.74 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Lysenko Mariia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Mádelová Júlia |
08 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
23.88 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Macháčková Ema |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
25.62 |
25.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Majerčíková Paulína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.03 |
25.03 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.85 |
23.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Mandíková Nela |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
27.46 |
27.46 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Markovičová Agáta |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.21 |
24.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
21.90 |
21.38 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Nagy Kimberly |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.47 |
23.47 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.74 |
20.74 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Papánková Klaudia |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
24.17 |
24.17 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pavelková Miriam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.80 |
22.80 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.21 |
24.21 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.96 |
21.96 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
26.54 |
26.54 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Rohaľová Žofia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.46 |
23.46 |
Žky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Sládečková Zoja |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.85 |
22.85 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Svoradová Sofia Michaela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.14 |
23.14 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.09 |
23.09 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
22.03 |
22.03 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Šusteková Viktória |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Švardová Laura |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
24.42 |
24.42 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Tóthová Tamara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
150 m |
|
Valachová Katarína |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
24.78 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Volobueva Maiia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.90 |
21.90 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
20.84 |
20.68 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
26.62 |
26.62 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zonová Terézia |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
24.02 |
24.02 |
Žky |
150 m |
|
Zríniová Nina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
22.25 |
22.25 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
50.53 |
50.53 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Apolenová Terézia |
11 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
43.01 |
43.01 |
Žky |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Bíliková Bronislava |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
47.02 |
47.02 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Cifrová Terezka |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Česneková Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
57.72 |
57.72 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
44.92 |
44.92 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Goriláková Simona |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.90 |
47.90 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
47.16 |
47.16 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Izakovičová Isabela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kepáková Emma |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
46.32 |
46.32 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
48.53 |
48.53 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
43.69 |
43.69 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Lysenko Mariia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m (1/1) |
|
Mádelová Júlia |
08 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
46.97 |
46.97 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Machovičová Timea Michaela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Markovičová Agáta |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.93 |
52.93 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Miklánková Mariana |
10 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Moravcova Martina |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Peciarová Katarína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
53.68 |
53.68 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Polačiková Aneta |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
46.42 |
46.42 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Rondošová Arwen |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Řeřichová Naomi |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Slobodová Michaela |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m (1/3) |
|
Sopková Alica |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
53.01 |
53.01 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.26 |
49.26 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Trubačová Petra |
11 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m |
|
Volobueva Maiia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
48.47 |
48.47 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
44.55 |
44.55 |
Žky |
300 m |
|
Zríniová Nina |
09 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
48.06 |
48.06 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:03.77 |
3:03.77 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:42.18 |
2:42.18 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:48.09 |
2:48.09 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Gubalová Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:40.10 |
2:40.10 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:03.73 |
3:03.73 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Ölvecká Adela |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
800 m |
|
Orgoňová Michaela |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:37.48 |
2:37.48 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Segešová Agáta |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:48.80 |
2:48.80 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:42.81 |
2:42.81 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Stopová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:42.82 |
2:42.82 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:02.92 |
3:02.92 |
Žky |
800 m |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:41.57 |
2:41.57 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
8:27.71 |
8:27.71 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Pipíšková Nina |
11 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
7:45.75 |
7:45.75 |
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Rondošová Arwen |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m (1/3) |
|
Sopková Alica |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Štvrtecká Karolína |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Šusteková Viktória |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
2000 m |
|
Vozáriková Stela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
8:00.37 |
8:00.37 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
18.70 |
18.70 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/1) |
|
Kocurková Eliška (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 (1/1) |
|
Ostrovská Hana |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
18.33 |
18.33 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18.06 |
18.06 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.37 |
16.37 |
Žky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.18 |
19.18 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Bíliková Bronislava |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
55.04 |
55.04 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
50.40 |
50.40 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/2) |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (2/2) |
|
Kotláriková Nella |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mičániová Katka (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
47.35 |
47.35 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
54.77 |
54.77 |
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šurinová Sofia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/1) |
|
Viznerová Lucie (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gazárková Adriana |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Medveďová Ivana |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Pastieriková Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 (1/1) |
|
Sládečková Zoja |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
6:46.89 |
6:46.89 |
Žky |
1500 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:46.68 |
6:46.68 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
17:17.59 |
17:17.59 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20:01.10 |
20:01.10 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Indrišková Timea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15:51.45 |
15:51.45 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Lasicová Nina |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
16:53.61 |
16:53.61 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Nemcová Eva |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Sofková Natália |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
19:06.07 |
19:06.07 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Supeková Stela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17:42.52 |
17:42.52 |
Žky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Tóthová Linda |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
17:47.68 |
17:47.68 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
136 |
136 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Barániová Emilie |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Fazekašová Sára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
141 |
141 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
125 |
125 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Gymerská Veronika |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
138 |
138 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Kocianová Aneta |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
120 |
120 |
Žky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Kocurková Eliška (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Medveďová Ivana |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
154 |
154 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
150 |
150 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
125 |
125 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Svoradová Sofia Michaela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
135 |
135 |
Žky |
výška |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
145 |
145 |
Žky |
výška (1/2) |
|
Šulíková Adela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
výška |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
140 |
140 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
220 |
220 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Česneková Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
180 |
180 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
200 |
200 |
Žky |
žrď |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
žrď (1/1) |
|
Viznerová Lucie (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
406 |
406 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Barániová Emilie |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
436 |
436 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
351 |
351 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Bíliková Anna |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
396 |
396 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Cifrová Terezka |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
343 |
343 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Černá Petronela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Danielová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
432 |
432 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
413 |
413 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Harantová Veronika |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
461 |
461 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
403 |
403 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
495 |
495 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
440 |
440 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
338 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
500 |
500 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kepáková Emma |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
273 |
273 |
Žky |
diaľka (2/3) |
|
Klempová Melánia |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
379 |
379 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
414 |
414 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Kocurková Eliška (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
540 |
540 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
475 |
475 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
445 |
445 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
516 |
516 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kubicová Laura |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Kubištelová Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
416 |
416 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
327 |
327 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Mádelová Júlia |
08 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
497 |
497 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Machovičová Timea Michaela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Mičániová Katka (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
520 |
520 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Miklánková Mariana |
10 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
462 |
462 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Papánková Klaudia |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
373 |
373 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Segešová Agáta |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
345 |
345 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
311 |
311 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Ševčíková Laura |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
375 |
375 |
Žky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Šulíková Adela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Tóthová Laura |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
363 |
363 |
Žky |
diaľka |
|
Trubačová Petra |
11 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Balková Terézia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (2/1) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čížková Eliška |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
05.62 |
05.62 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dobrovodská Simona |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Farkašová Simona |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
06.81 |
06.81 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.16 |
06.16 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.05 |
08.05 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.15 |
08.15 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kováříková Timea |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
06.56 |
06.56 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Laurová Romana |
08 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
06.76 |
06.76 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Macháčková Ema |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
06.42 |
06.42 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
05.55 |
05.55 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (2/1) |
|
Rolinčinová Vanesa |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
05.66 |
05.66 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg (1/2) |
|
Straňáková Michaela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šantavá Olívia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
06.60 |
Žky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Zavadilová Nina (H) |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (2/1) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
18.87 |
18.87 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.83 |
19.83 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Farkašová Simona |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.83 |
20.83 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Hranáková Paulína |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20.00 |
20.00 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.81 |
22.81 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (1/3) |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
32.09 |
32.09 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.02 |
20.02 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (1/3) |
|
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
13.41 |
13.41 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg (2/1) |
|
Rolinčinová Vanesa |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.06 |
30.06 |
Žky |
disk 0,75 kg |
|
Zavadilová Nina (H) |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
20.21 |
20.21 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Beňová Ema |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20.64 |
20.64 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (2/1) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.36 |
15.36 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hranáková Paulína |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
25.06 |
25.06 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.48 |
22.48 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kováříková Timea |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.60 |
29.60 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
15.99 |
15.99 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
23.04 |
23.04 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Uhráková Viktória |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18.42 |
18.42 |
Žky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Vadovičová Martina |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.29 |
24.29 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.92 |
26.92 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
18.36 |
18.36 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Farkašová Simona |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.75 |
23.75 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hranáková Paulína |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20.64 |
20.64 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Chovanová Kristína |
11 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
30.98 |
30.98 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Krepopová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
17.34 |
17.34 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (2/1) |
|
Rolinčinová Vanesa |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.61 |
24.61 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Žky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Uhráková Viktória |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
16.62 |
16.62 |
Žky |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Viznerová Lucie (H) (C) |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Barániová Emilie |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Bíliková Anna |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bíliková Bronislava |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bőhmová Rebeka |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Danielová Sofia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dermíšková Michaela |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Dvorská Veronika |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (A) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Hagarová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Harantová Veronika |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kočišková Claudia |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Krbicová Valentína |
10 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kubištelová Lucia |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kúkelová Juliána |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Malec Nikol Lili |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Medveďová Ivana |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Ostrovská Hana |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Papánková Klaudia |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pittelová Nikoleta |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Rohaľová Žofia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sládečková Zoja |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Sopková Alica |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šedivá Stella |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Viteková Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Volobueva Maiia |
09 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (B) |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Vozáriková Stela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Žky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Vytisková Eliška |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (A) |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m |
|
Bisták Juraj |
16 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m |
|
Foltín Tobias |
17 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m |
|
Gerši Richard |
16 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m (2/4) |
|
Lamoš Michal |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m |
|
Mitchell Max John |
16 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m (2/4) |
|
Oborčok Tomáš |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m (1/4) |
|
Šebeňa Peter |
16 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m |
|
Švec Alexander |
17 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m |
|
Trúsik Tobias |
16 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleHm |
30 m (1/3) |
|
Vrbovský Jakub |
17 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex |
|
Bisták Juraj |
16 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex |
|
Foltín Tobias |
17 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex (2/4) |
|
Lamoš Michal |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex |
|
Mitchell Max John |
16 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex (2/4) |
|
Oborčok Tomáš |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex (1/4) |
|
Šebeňa Peter |
16 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex |
|
Švec Alexander |
17 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex |
|
Trúsik Tobias |
16 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleHm |
vortex (1/3) |
|
Vrbovský Jakub |
17 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Badin Ján |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bagin Tomáš |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.21 |
10.21 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Bielik Pavol |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bilčík Alexej |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
11.46 |
11.46 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Bízek Teo |
13 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.04 |
10.04 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.55 |
09.55 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Csikós Patrik |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.23 |
11.23 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.93 |
10.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Čelín Martin |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.51 |
10.51 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.67 |
11.67 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.55 |
10.55 |
Nžci |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Džurný Peter |
15 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.32 |
09.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
10.35 |
10.35 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Husár Matej |
15 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.86 |
10.86 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Husár Tomáš |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ivanovič Lukáš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.59 |
10.59 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Jurčík Matúš |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kaňo Matias Lukáš |
15 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kliský Tomáš |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.89 |
09.89 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kňažík Ivan |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.10 |
10.10 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Koppan David |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.94 |
09.94 |
Nžci |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Korienek Jakub |
15 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Krajčovič Alex |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
11.93 |
11.93 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Králik Eduard |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Kubačka Kristian |
13 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
12.30 |
12.30 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Kubíček Rastislav |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Lamoš Jakub |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.52 |
10.52 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Laštík Henrich |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
11.81 |
11.81 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Lobotka Jakub |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Macura Adam |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
Nžci |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.02 |
10.02 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Mercsak Patrik Andrej |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Michalec Tomáš |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Mikulášik Denis |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Míša Matias |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Nžci |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Olešák Samuel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Olexa Richard |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
11.92 |
11.92 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.90 |
09.90 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Pinkava Timon |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.59 |
10.59 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.90 |
11.90 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Reingraber Matúš |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.19 |
12.19 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Riška Filip |
15 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
12.02 |
12.02 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Riška Martin |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
11.30 |
11.30 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rohár Matej |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Sekera Filip |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Slávik Oliver |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.91 |
10.91 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Straka Samuel |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
10.61 |
10.61 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Szabó Dávid |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Szabo Marek |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šebo Dominik |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Šebo Maximilián |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Nžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Šproch Matej |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
14.22 |
14.22 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Timko Filip |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Ukropec Alan |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Valenta Šimon |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.29 |
10.29 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vašek Peter |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vávra Bruno |
15 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
10.92 |
10.92 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vrba Adam |
12 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Nžci |
60 m |
|
Železník Branko |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Badin Ján |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
2:36.43 |
2:36.43 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
1:59.37 |
1:59.37 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Csikós Patrik |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:28.66 |
2:28.66 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:26.61 |
2:26.61 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Čelín Martin |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:30.95 |
2:30.95 |
Nžci |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:26.32 |
2:26.32 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:18.77 |
2:18.77 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:00.90 |
2:00.90 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:01.26 |
2:01.26 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Husár Tomáš |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:07.16 |
2:07.16 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ivanovič Lukáš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Jurčík Matúš |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kaňo Matias Lukáš |
15 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kliský Tomáš |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:13.81 |
2:13.81 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Kňažík Ivan |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:25.37 |
2:25.37 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Koppan David |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (2/2) |
|
Korienek Jakub |
15 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Králik Eduard |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Kubačka Kristian |
13 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Lamoš Jakub |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Macura Adam |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (2/3) |
|
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:23.51 |
2:23.51 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Mercsak Patrik Andrej |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Michalec Tomáš |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Mikulášik Denis |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Míša Matias |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:16.82 |
2:16.82 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
2:31.93 |
2:31.93 |
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
2:12.48 |
2:12.48 |
Nžci |
600 m (2/4) |
|
Olešák Samuel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Olexa Richard |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:04.23 |
2:04.23 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:23.35 |
2:23.35 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:14.16 |
2:14.16 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Reingraber Matúš |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:42.24 |
2:42.24 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rohár Matej |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:14.42 |
2:14.42 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Sekera Filip |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Slávik Oliver |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:27.37 |
2:27.37 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Straka Samuel |
13 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:27.31 |
2:27.31 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Szabó Dávid |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Szabo Marek |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Šebo Maximilián |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Timko Filip |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Trenčanský Šimon |
14 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Ukropec Alan |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Valenta Šimon |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:11.50 |
2:11.50 |
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Veselý Ján |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
600 m |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:02.03 |
2:02.03 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Badin Ján |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Barcaj Jakub |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
21.98 |
22.94 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
36.15 |
36.15 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Bielik Pavol |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Bízek Teo |
13 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Csikós Patrik |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.84 |
19.84 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
16.23 |
16.23 |
Nžci |
kriket (2/1) |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.46 |
25.46 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Džurný Peter |
15 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.96 |
20.96 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Halinár Michal |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
20.90 |
20.90 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Husár Matej |
15 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ivanovič Lukáš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Jurčík Matúš |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kaňo Matias Lukáš |
15 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kliský Tomáš |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kňažík Ivan |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Koppan David |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (2/2) |
|
Korienek Jakub |
15 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Krajčovič Alex |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
18.90 |
18.90 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Králik Eduard |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Kubačka Kristian |
13 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
16.88 |
16.88 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Kubíček Rastislav |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Lamoš Jakub |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Laštík Henrich |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Lobotka Jakub |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Macura Adam |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
19.00 |
Nžci |
kriket (2/3) |
|
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
18.98 |
18.98 |
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Mercsak Patrik Andrej |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Mikulášik Denis |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Míša Matias |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Móča Matej |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (2/4) |
|
Olešák Samuel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Olexa Richard |
14 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
16.55 |
16.55 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.36 |
29.36 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Pavlík Michal |
12 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Pinkava Timon |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
13.73 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.23 |
21.23 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Riška Filip |
15 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Riška Martin |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Rohár Matej |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
18.92 |
18.92 |
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Rondoš Adrián |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Sekera Filip |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Slávik Oliver |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Szabó Dávid |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Šebo Dominik |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Šproch Matej |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Trenčanský Šimon |
14 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Ukropec Alan |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Valenta Šimon |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Vávra Bruno |
15 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Vrba Adam |
12 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
kriket |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.97 |
24.97 |
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Badin Ján |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bielik Pavol |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Csikós Patrik |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Čahoj Daniel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Černý Lukáš |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jurčík Matúš |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kliský Tomáš |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kňažík Ivan |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Korienek Jakub |
15 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Krajčovič Alex |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Lamoš Jakub |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Laštík Henrich |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Maslík Mike |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Míša Matias |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Olešák Samuel |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Sekera Filip |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Szabó Dávid |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Trenčanský Šimon |
14 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Valenta Šimon |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Veselý Ján |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vrba Adam |
12 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Železník Branko |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Dúbravčíková Amália |
17 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Dvorská Bianka |
16 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Ježíková Jasmínka |
16 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Kačkovičová Hana |
16 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Kubišová Agáta |
16 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Kučerová Karolína |
16 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Matiašovičová Ema |
17 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m (1/2) |
|
Pisarčíková Lucia |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m (1/1) |
|
Trenčasnká Agátka |
16 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m |
|
Vašková Janka |
17 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleZm |
30 m (2/4) |
|
Vendžúrová Petra |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex |
|
Dúbravčíková Amália |
17 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex |
|
Dvorská Bianka |
16 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex |
|
Kačkovičová Hana |
16 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex |
|
Kubišová Agáta |
16 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex |
|
Kučerová Karolína |
16 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex |
|
Matiašovičová Ema |
17 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex (1/2) |
|
Pisarčíková Lucia |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex (1/1) |
|
Trenčasnká Agátka |
16 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
EleZm |
vortex (2/4) |
|
Vendžúrová Petra |
16 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Antalíková Laura |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Antalová Zara |
13 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
29.77 |
29.77 |
Nžky |
150 m (3/1) |
|
Antoliková Emília |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
28.49 |
28.49 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bachárová Nikola |
13 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
25.02 |
24.93 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bachratá Hana |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Baránková Stela |
15 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Barcziová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
30.51 |
30.51 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bedečová Tatiana |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bednáriková Tamara |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Beňová Katarína |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bistáková Karolína |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Brathová Melissa |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Butková Adela |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
25.58 |
25.58 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Daňko Sophia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dávideková Tamara |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
29.25 |
29.25 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Deáková Anetka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.91 |
25.91 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
28.89 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Dudášová Dorotea |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Nžky |
150 m (3/4) |
|
Ďurčeková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Ďurišová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
32.15 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
27.79 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Fazekašová Lívia |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Flórová Alexandra |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Forróová Lilien |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Furková Nela |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Gajarová Alica |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Gažová Tamara |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.59 |
27.59 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Haberernová Gréta |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Habesová Lea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Haraksimová Melánia |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Haštová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
31.33 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Holešová Natália |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Horváthová Natália |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Hrmová Hana |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
28.23 |
28.23 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Hubinská Rebeka |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
29.74 |
29.74 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.88 |
23.88 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Miroslava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Viktória |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
26.01 |
26.01 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jakubíková Nina |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
25.89 |
25.89 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Janáčová Liliana |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.98 |
27.98 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Jansová Isabella Mia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ježíková Edita |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (3/4) |
|
Juhásová Sabína |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
28.55 |
28.55 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Juhászová Margaréta |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kamenová Liana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kapustíková Zuzana |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Klanicová Dominika |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Korčeková Melánia |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Korytárová Denisa |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Kralovičová Paulína |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kubalová Alžbeta |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kubalová Sára |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
25.98 |
24.92 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Kučerová Katarína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kuchtíková Kristína |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Kuklová Bibiana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kuľhavá Lucia |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Kundalová Stanislava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Kupová Adela |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
26.63 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.84 |
25.84 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
29.33 |
29.33 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Loduhová Anita |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Lošonská Tatiana |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Maciaková Eliška |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Malichová Viktória |
14 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Masárová Nataša |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Matiašovičová Mia |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Melová Ella |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Mikúšková Nelly |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.98 |
25.98 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Miturová Daniela |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Mokossényi Katarína |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Nechalová Nela |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Nemešová Simona |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Némethová Barbora |
12 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Oborčoková Soňa |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Obrancová Gréta |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
27.58 |
27.58 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Oravcová Nina |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Papazova Anna (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Papazova Ksenia (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (3/3) |
|
Pašková Markétka |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Pechová Natália |
12 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Petríková Laura |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.35 |
26.35 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
28.26 |
28.26 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Plačková Magdaléna |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
25.51 |
25.51 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Polačiková Sofia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Praženková Milena |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.55 |
24.55 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Putirková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/1) |
|
Rajnohová Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
26.52 |
26.52 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Repčíková Linda |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
27.05 |
27.05 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Romanová Nikola |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
28.02 |
28.02 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.30 |
27.30 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Rybanská Ema |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.96 |
27.96 |
Nžky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Skuhareva Tetiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Skuhareva Yelyzaveta |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.53 |
25.53 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Smatanová Viktória |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Sochorová Elena |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Sonlajtnerová Kaelyn |
13 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (3/1) |
|
Straková Ema |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.22 |
27.22 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.94 |
26.94 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šantavá Mária |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šimková Mia |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šimonová Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šišláková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šmehylová Dorota |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šmehylová Hanka |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
27.43 |
27.43 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Šrámeková Sophia |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Šúrková Stella |
14 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (3/2) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Švolíková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
27.52 |
27.52 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Tománková Annamária |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Tomašiková Eliška |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.92 |
23.92 |
Nžky |
150 m (3/2) |
|
Václavová Evelin |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
24.95 |
24.95 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
27.77 |
27.77 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Vaská Agáta |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Vávrová Táňa |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
30.17 |
30.17 |
Nžky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Vendžúrová Tatiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.88 |
26.88 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/4) |
|
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
25.11 |
25.11 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Vrždiaková Miriam |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.16 |
30.16 |
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Zemánková Ivana |
15 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
150 m (2/3) |
|
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
25.96 |
25.96 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Zgurišová Dominika |
12 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
31.42 |
Nžky |
150 m |
|
Zvončeková Karolína |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Bachratá Hana |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Baránková Stela |
15 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Bednáriková Tamara |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/3) |
|
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
3:49.60 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/3) |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Dávideková Tamara |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
3:50.89 |
3:50.89 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Deáková Anetka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Ďurišová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/4) |
|
Fazekašová Lívia |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Forróová Lilien |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/3) |
|
Gažová Tamara |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
3:43.54 |
3:43.54 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Habesová Lea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Haraksimová Melánia |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Haštová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Holešová Natália |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Horváthová Natália |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Hubinská Rebeka |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Jakubíková Nina |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Janáčová Liliana |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Ježíková Edita |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Juhászová Margaréta |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Kamenová Liana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Korytárová Denisa |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Kučerová Katarína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Kuklová Bibiana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Kuľhavá Lucia |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Kundalová Stanislava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/1) |
|
Lanžová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
3:42.17 |
3:42.17 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
3:39.89 |
3:39.89 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Lošonská Tatiana |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Masárová Lucia |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Matiašovičová Mia |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Melová Ella |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/4) |
|
Mikúšková Nelly |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Miturová Daniela |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
3:52.51 |
3:52.51 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Mokossényi Katarína |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
3:17.40 |
3:17.40 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Nechalová Nela |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (2/4) |
|
Nemešová Simona |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (2/3) |
|
Oborčoková Soňa |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (2/2) |
|
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Papazova Anna (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (2/3) |
|
Papazova Ksenia (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (3/3) |
|
Pašková Markétka |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/1) |
|
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:54.43 |
2:54.43 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (2/1) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
3:30.38 |
3:30.38 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Rybanská Ema |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (2/2) |
|
Skuhareva Tetiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Skuhareva Yelyzaveta |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Sochorová Elena |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Sonlajtnerová Kaelyn |
13 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (3/1) |
|
Straková Ema |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
3:44.51 |
3:44.51 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Šantavá Mária |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Šimonová Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Šrámeková Sophia |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (3/2) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
4:32.01 |
4:32.01 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
3:33.71 |
3:33.71 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
3:36.12 |
3:36.12 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Vaská Agáta |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/4) |
|
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:52.97 |
2:52.97 |
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m |
|
Vrždiaková Miriam |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
chôdza 500 m (1/2) |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Antalíková Laura |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Antalová Zara |
13 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
204 |
204 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/1) |
|
Antoliková Emília |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bachárová Nikola |
13 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bachratá Hana |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Barcziová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
223 |
223 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bedečová Tatiana |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bednáriková Tamara |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Beňová Katarína |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
|
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
327 |
327 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bistáková Karolína |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Brathová Melissa |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Butková Adela |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
342 |
342 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Daňko Sophia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Deáková Anetka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
290 |
290 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
290 |
290 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dobranská Adela |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/2) |
|
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
288 |
311 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Dudášová Dorotea |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
330 |
330 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/4) |
|
Ďurčeková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
278 |
278 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
354 |
354 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
299 |
299 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Fazekašová Lívia |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Flórová Alexandra |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Forróová Lilien |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Furková Nela |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Gajarová Alica |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
|
Gažová Tamara |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
305 |
305 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Haberernová Gréta |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Habesová Lea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Haraksimová Melánia |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Haštová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Holešová Natália |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/1) |
|
Horváthová Natália |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
298 |
298 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/3) |
|
Hrmová Hana |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
287 |
287 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
353 |
353 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Hudecová Miroslava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
259 |
259 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jakubíková Nina |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/3) |
|
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
295 |
295 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Janáčová Liliana |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Jansová Isabella Mia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
280 |
280 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ježíková Edita |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
347 |
347 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/4) |
|
Juhásová Sabína |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Juhászová Margaréta |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kamenová Liana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kapustíková Zuzana |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Klanicová Dominika |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Korčeková Melánia |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Kralovičová Paulína |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubalová Alžbeta |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubalová Sára |
13 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
376 |
376 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Kučerová Katarína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Kuchtíková Kristína |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
316 |
316 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Kuklová Bibiana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Kupová Adela |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Lanžová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
242 |
242 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
342 |
342 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
257 |
257 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
313 |
313 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Loduhová Anita |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Lošonská Tatiana |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
298 |
298 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Maciaková Eliška |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Malichová Viktória |
14 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Masárová Lucia |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/3) |
|
Masárová Nataša |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
253 |
253 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Matiašovičová Mia |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Melová Ella |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
319 |
319 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Miturová Daniela |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
274 |
274 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Mokossényi Katarína |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Nechalová Nela |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Nemčeková Hana |
15 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Nemčeková Sára |
12 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Némethová Barbora |
12 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/3) |
|
Oborčoková Soňa |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Obrancová Gréta |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
307 |
307 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
268 |
268 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Oravcová Nina |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
280 |
280 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/1) |
|
Ouhadiová Alexandra |
15 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Ouhadiová Vivien |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Papazova Anna (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/3) |
|
Papazova Ksenia (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/3) |
|
Pašková Markétka |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
264 |
264 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Pechová Natália |
12 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Petríková Laura |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Plačková Magdaléna |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
382 |
382 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Polačiková Sofia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Praženková Milena |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/1) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
337 |
337 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Putirková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/1) |
|
Rajnohová Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
285 |
285 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Repčíková Linda |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Romanová Nikola |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
213 |
213 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
317 |
317 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/2) |
|
Skuhareva Tetiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Skuhareva Yelyzaveta |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Smatanová Viktória |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Sochorová Elena |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Sonlajtnerová Kaelyn |
13 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/1) |
|
Straková Ema |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
293 |
293 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
309 |
309 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šantavá Mária |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šimková Mia |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
352 |
352 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šimonová Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šišláková Daniela |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šmehylová Dorota |
15 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šmehylová Hanka |
12 |
AK Dukla Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
287 |
287 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Šrámeková Sophia |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Šúrková Stella |
14 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/2) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
248 |
248 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Švolíková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
233 |
233 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tománková Annamária |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Tomašiková Eliška |
15 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
379 |
379 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (3/2) |
|
Václavová Evelin |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
376 |
376 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
292 |
292 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Vávrová Táňa |
13 |
Atletický klub Kúty |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/4) |
|
Vendžúrová Tatiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
260 |
260 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
316 |
316 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/4) |
|
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
268 |
268 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Vrždiaková Miriam |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
231 |
231 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (1/2) |
|
Zemánková Ivana |
15 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o (2/3) |
|
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
340 |
340 |
Nžky |
diaľka z mies.o |
|
Zgurišová Dominika |
12 |
Atletika Stará Turá |
|
|
238 |
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Antoliková Emília |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/2) |
|
Bachratá Hana |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Baránková Stela |
15 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Bednáriková Tamara |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Butková Adela |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Čerňanská Liliana |
12 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Dávideková Tamara |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Deáková Anetka |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Dobranská Adela |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dudášová Dorotea |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ďurišová Nela |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Ďurišová Vanesa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Fábiková Sofia |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Fazekašová Lívia |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Forróová Lilien |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Furková Nela |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Gažová Tamara |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Habesová Lea |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Haraksimová Melánia |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Holešová Natália |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Hrmová Hana |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Hubinská Rebeka |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Jajcaj Karin |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Jamrichová Sofia |
12 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Janáčová Liliana |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jansová Isabella Mia |
14 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/3) |
|
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Juhászová Margaréta |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Klanicová Dominika |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (C) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Korytárová Denisa |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kralovičová Paulína |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kučerová Katarína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kuchtíková Kristína |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kuľhavá Lucia |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Kundalová Stanislava |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kupová Adela |
15 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Lanžová Nina |
14 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Liščáková Melánia |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Malichová Viktória |
14 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Masárová Nataša |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Matiašovičová Mia |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Mikúšková Nelly |
14 |
ŠK Jablonica (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Miturová Daniela |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Mokossényi Katarína |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Nemčeková Hana |
15 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Nemčeková Sára |
12 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Nemešová Simona |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Oborčoková Soňa |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Ochotnická Laura |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/4) |
|
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Oravcová Nina |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Ouhadiová Vivien |
13 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Papazova Anna (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Papazova Ksenia (C) |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Pašková Markétka |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Plevková Valentína |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Polačiková Sofia |
13 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Rajnohová Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Rampašeková Patrícia |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Romanová Nikola |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Rybanská Ema |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (B) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Skuhareva Tetiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Skuhareva Yelyzaveta |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Smatanová Viktória |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (C) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sochorová Elena |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Stanová Veronika |
13 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Straková Ema |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Šantavá Mária |
14 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Švolíková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Václavová Evelin |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Váleková Linda |
13 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Vaská Agáta |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske (C) |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Vendžúrová Tatiana |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vrbovská Simona |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zemánková Ivana |
15 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Nžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce (A) |
|
|
|