J |
100 m |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
13.09 |
J |
100 m |
|
Kaštan Vladimír |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Koprda Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
12.65 |
J |
100 m |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
J |
200 m |
|
Kaštan Vladimír |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
J |
200 m |
|
Koprda Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.11 |
26.11 |
J |
200 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
26.18 |
J |
400 m |
|
Čurlej Marián |
02 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
800 m |
|
Ondrejík Ivan |
03 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.54 |
2:09.54 |
J |
výška |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
190 |
190 |
J |
diaľka |
|
Gregor Matej |
02 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Kaštan Vladimír |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
J |
diaľka |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
515 |
515 |
J |
trojskok |
|
Grieš Matúš |
02 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Drabina Matej |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.47 |
13.47 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
36.80 |
36.80 |
J |
kladivo 6 kg |
|
Franko Radoslav |
03 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Koprda Jakub |
02 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
39.04 |
39.04 |
J |
oštep 800 g |
|
Mikolaj Matúš |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
33.00 |
33.00 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
11.35 |
11.35 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.27 |
11.27 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.75 |
11.75 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.10 |
12.10 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lörinc Lukas |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Margóč Matej |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.39 |
11.39 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
12.48 |
12.48 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Víglaský Daniel |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
23.08 |
23.08 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Goljan Jakub |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.43 |
24.43 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
28.39 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.96 |
30.96 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lipták Aurel |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
26.37 |
26.37 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lörinc Lukas |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
26.17 |
26.17 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
26.04 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.97 |
22.97 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hudec Matej |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
54.36 |
54.36 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
68.22 |
68.22 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Lörinc Lukas |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
62.37 |
62.37 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nosáľ Tomáš |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
53.84 |
53.84 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
55.41 |
55.41 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Uhrík Šimon |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Víglaský Daniel |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
57.07 |
57.07 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:33.12 |
2:33.12 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Granský Dávid |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:02.62 |
2:02.62 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Jakuš Matej |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:08.83 |
2:08.83 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
2:18.50 |
2:18.50 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Páleník Matúš |
04 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
2:08.78 |
2:08.78 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Rebidáš Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:04.84 |
2:04.84 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Redecha Ján |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:18.55 |
2:18.55 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Boško Adam |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
6:29.76 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
6:24.61 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:34.25 |
5:34.05 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Slosiar Viliam |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Sokolík Andrej |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:26.94 |
5:26.94 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Troiak Šimon |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
4:37.55 |
4:37.55 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
22.64 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
77.20 |
75.65 |
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Nosáľ Adam |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12:52.67 |
12:52.67 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Macháč Adrián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
175 |
175 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Staš Sebastián |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
160 |
160 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Šimík Martin |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
175 |
175 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
240 |
240 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Hojdík Boris |
04 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
447 |
447 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Ambrózi Andrej Gustáv |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
491 |
491 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bačík Michal |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
677 |
677 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
527 |
527 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
520 |
520 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Franek Richard |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
620 |
620 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kekety Tomáš |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
474 |
474 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Margóč Matej |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
501 |
501 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
543 |
543 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Staš Sebastián |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
558 |
558 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
571 |
571 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Dováľ Patrik |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Vrábeľ Adam |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
11.20 |
11.20 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.68 |
11.68 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.08 |
11.08 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Kohút Milan |
05 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Liška Jaroslav |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.51 |
09.51 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bruňo Michal |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
34.52 |
34.52 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Duchoslav Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.23 |
25.23 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Gál Hugo |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
27.07 |
27.07 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Gura Dominik |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
30.57 |
30.57 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.57 |
27.57 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Janík Filip |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
26.58 |
26.58 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
18.69 |
18.69 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Liška Jaroslav |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.66 |
22.66 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.97 |
12.97 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Slosiar Viliam |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
32.17 |
32.17 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
- - |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.17 |
29.17 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Gandel Dominik |
04 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Hucan Peter |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
31.68 |
31.68 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Liška Jaroslav |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.37 |
20.37 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.19 |
16.19 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.18 |
25.18 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Henček Viktor |
06 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
16.53 |
16.53 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Jankovský Adam |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
26.24 |
26.24 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Martinec Jakub |
06 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
16.54 |
16.54 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Pavlík Eduard |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.32 |
25.32 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Sádecký Sebastián |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
34.96 |
34.96 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Valašík Alan |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
34.46 |
34.46 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.07 |
11.07 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Baláž Šimon |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.53 |
09.53 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
08.28 |
08.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.85 |
08.85 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Brštiak Boris |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.40 |
09.40 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Dorka Martin |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
09.37 |
09.37 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.20 |
09.20 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.72 |
09.72 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
08.17 |
08.17 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.42 |
10.42 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Holma Thobias |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.46 |
10.46 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.58 |
09.58 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.05 |
10.05 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kováčik Oliver |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.02 |
09.02 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Maceík Ján |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Machut Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
10.78 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Môcik Martin |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
09.50 |
09.50 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Popadič Simon |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ragula Patrik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Reguli Jakub |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.37 |
10.37 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Schroder Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Škerda Matúš |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Španiheľ Matej |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šupina Vladimír |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.84 |
08.84 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Varga Martin |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vozár Timotej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.36 |
08.36 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.99 |
22.99 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bečka Sebastián |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
23.72 |
23.72 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bician Štefan |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.79 |
23.79 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Bobák Daniel |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
27.67 |
27.67 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
20.83 |
20.83 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Brštiak Boris |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
24.44 |
24.44 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
23.40 |
23.40 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Herceg Ryan |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Holma Thobias |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.67 |
26.13 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ivanič Matej |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Jahôdka Lucas |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
26.72 |
26.72 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.75 |
24.31 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
18.50 |
18.50 |
Mžci |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.26 |
23.26 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.21 |
21.21 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Machut Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
29.66 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Marcinek Matej |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Mitacz Lukáš Karol |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.09 |
25.09 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Môcik Martin |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Páleník Ivor |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
25.78 |
25.19 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ragula Patrik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.28 |
26.28 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Reguli Jakub |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.69 |
26.69 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
24.72 |
24.72 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Schroder Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
24.50 |
24.50 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
24.18 |
23.34 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Zboran Sebastián |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bečka Sebastián |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:02.91 |
2:02.91 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bician Štefan |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:54.64 |
1:54.64 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:23.36 |
2:23.36 |
Mžci |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
1:56.52 |
1:56.52 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:06.73 |
2:06.73 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
1:54.63 |
1:54.63 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
1:37.28 |
1:37.28 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Herceg Dárius |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
2:31.76 |
2:31.76 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
1:54.14 |
1:54.14 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:06.74 |
2:06.74 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Machut Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
2:29.52 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šipoš Branislav |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
2:15.15 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Španiheľ Matej |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šupina Vladimír |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:09.99 |
2:05.2 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Tomanica Alex |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
2:09.95 |
2:09.95 |
Mžci |
1500 m (1/2) |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
6:15.92 |
6:15.92 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:38.18 |
5:38.18 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Ivanič Matej |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
6:07.34 |
6:07.34 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
5:37.42 |
5:37.42 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kollár Daniel |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Králik Martin |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Brštiak Boris |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.74 |
12.74 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Haninec Andrej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Jančo Peter |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
13.44 |
13.44 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.75 |
10.75 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.58 |
10.58 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Mitacz Lukáš Karol |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.84 |
13.84 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.53 |
12.53 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rozgonyi Kristián |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Škulec Michal |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
12.21 |
12.21 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vozár Timotej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.65 |
10.65 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.42 |
11.42 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Bobrík Matej |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
15:10.77 |
15:10.77 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Prílepok Jakub |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
15:12.66 |
15:12.66 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
115 |
115 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Ivanič Matej |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
115 |
115 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Kováčik Oliver |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
139 |
139 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Marcinek Matej |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
160 |
160 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Paulec Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
115 |
120 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
110 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Vozár Timotej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
139 |
139 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozy Richard |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Jakub |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
300 |
300 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bielak Martin |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
348 |
348 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bobák Daniel |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
440 |
440 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
407 |
407 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Herceg Ryan |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
371 |
371 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
410 |
410 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jahôdka Lucas |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jančo Peter |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
363 |
363 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Konušík Matej |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
332 |
332 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Korčok Jakub |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
443 |
443 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kováčik Oliver |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Králik Martin |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
330 |
330 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
545 |
545 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
340 |
340 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Marcinek Matej |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
475 |
475 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Môcik Martin |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Páleník Ivor |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
342 |
342 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Rozgonyi Kristián |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Škulec Michal |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
398 |
398 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
439 |
439 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Varga Martin |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
412 |
412 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baláž Šimon |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bobrík Matej |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ďuroška Peter |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ferencz Dávid |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/2) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Končír David |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.06 |
09.06 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
07.27 |
07.27 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Mitacz Lukáš Karol |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
07.31 |
07.31 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Petrík Filip |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Prílepok Jakub |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
06.43 |
06.43 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Škerda Matúš |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Škrobák Daniel Sebas |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
05.18 |
05.18 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Škulec Michal |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vondena Eliáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.41 |
21.41 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Baláž Šimon |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
47.04 |
47.04 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bečka Sebastián |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
32.88 |
32.88 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bician Štefan |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.50 |
31.50 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bobrík Matej |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
40.98 |
40.98 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Brezničan Mário |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.49 |
29.49 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
44.44 |
44.44 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
20.21 |
20.21 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Dorka Martin |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
42.31 |
42.31 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Ferencz Dávid |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
43.20 |
43.20 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Gál Žigmund |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
49.69 |
49.69 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Haladej Ivan |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
29.98 |
29.98 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Herceg Dárius |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
38.81 |
38.81 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
41.21 |
41.21 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.82 |
18.82 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Jahôdka Lucas |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
25.68 |
25.68 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Jančo Peter |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
32.98 |
32.98 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
33.39 |
33.51 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Jaš Timur |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
27.08 |
27.08 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
40.65 |
40.65 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kán Filip |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
47.72 |
47.72 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kocifaj Michal |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
35.23 |
35.23 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kollár Daniel |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
29.54 |
29.54 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Končír David |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
39.87 |
39.87 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
30.95 |
30.95 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Maceík Ján |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
36.85 |
36.85 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Petrík Filip |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
28.94 |
28.94 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Popadič Simon |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.93 |
20.93 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Prílepok Jakub |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Reguli Jakub |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.33 |
22.33 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Rezák Oliver |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
19.09 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Šipoš Branislav |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Škerda Matúš |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Škrobák Daniel Sebas |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.74 |
24.53 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Španiheľ Matej |
14 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Šupina Vladimír |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
32.32 |
32.32 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Šuvara Patrik |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
39.46 |
39.46 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Tomek Tomáš |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.69 |
14.69 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
27.24 |
27.24 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Varga Martin |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Zboran Sebastián |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dorka Martin |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Fekete Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Herceg Dárius |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Herceg Ryan |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hnát Matej |
11 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hraník Matej |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jaroščiak Matúš |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Jurga Leonard |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Končír David |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Konušík Jakub |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Králik Martin |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Krutošík Andrej |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Maceík Ján |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rozgonyi Kristián |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (5/1) |
|
Schroder Samuel |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Zboran Sebastián |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
100 m |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.02 |
15.02 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
32.64 |
32.64 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.92 |
28.92 |
Jky |
400 m |
|
Rohoňová Petra |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
62.79 |
62.79 |
Jky |
800 m |
|
Meszárosová Lea |
03 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Jky |
1500 m |
|
Krkošková Pavla |
03 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:38.39 |
5:38.39 |
Jky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hubcejová Laura |
03 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
17:09.59 |
17:09.59 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Ježíková Katarína |
03 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
250 |
250 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Moravčíková Nikol |
03 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
341 |
376 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
07.53 |
07.53 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
11.53 |
11.53 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boldizsárová Tereza |
02 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
27.15 |
27.15 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
33.24 |
33.24 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Martincová Lucia |
03 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
31.14 |
31.14 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Betková Linda |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.79 |
15.79 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Frátriková Simona |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14.11 |
13.94 |
Dky |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Hovorková Veronika |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (2/3) |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (3/1) |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.00 |
13.00 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.94 |
13.94 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Koprdová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
15.31 |
15.31 |
Dky |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.84 |
13.84 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.62 |
13.62 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
13.24 |
13.24 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
13.73 |
13.73 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Podmanická Eliška |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (1/2) |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
13.51 |
13.51 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
13.81 |
13.81 |
Dky |
100 m (2/1) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (2/1) |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
13.05 |
13.05 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.85 |
13.85 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Adamcová Terézia |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
34.15 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Dzurušová Nina |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m (1/3) |
|
Hovorková Veronika |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
27.91 |
27.91 |
Dky |
200 m (2/3) |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m (3/2) |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
28.90 |
28.68 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
29.09 |
29.09 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Koprdová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
31.78 |
31.78 |
Dky |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
29.82 |
29.48 |
Dky |
200 m (3/1) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
28.09 |
27.98 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Štúriková Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m (1/3) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m (2/1) |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.43 |
27.43 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
28.14 |
27.72 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Adamcová Terézia |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
94.30 |
94.30 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
66.54 |
66.54 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
64.03 |
64.03 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Ištokovičová Karin |
06 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
73.24 |
73.24 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kaprálová Tereza |
05 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
70.25 |
70.25 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Karásková Diana |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Marčišinová Mia |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
71.35 |
71.35 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Simová Petra |
04 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
64.69 |
64.25 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Štúriková Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
63.45 |
63.45 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Belobradová Barbora |
11 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m |
|
Belobradová Bela |
13 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
800 m (3/2) |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:27.56 |
2:27.56 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:53.08 |
2:53.08 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:38.80 |
2:38.80 |
Dky |
800 m (3/1) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
2:23.11 |
2:23.11 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Marčeková Viktória |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:22.67 |
2:22.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Muráriková Aneta |
04 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
2:33.45 |
2:33.45 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Tóthová Rebeka |
05 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
6:05.78 |
6:05.78 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Hrmová Nina |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
7:02.70 |
7:02.70 |
Dky |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Kalinová Sarah |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
5:50.51 |
Dky |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Kalinová Sofia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
5:49.65 |
5:49.65 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:00.49 |
5:53.19 |
Dky |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Kupková Karolína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Michaličková Štefánia |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
5:33.75 |
5:33.75 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
6:19.50 |
5:48.06 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Tarabova Tereza Iris |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:23.64 |
6:23.64 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
20.85 |
20.85 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
20.92 |
20.92 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
18.53 |
18.53 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.42 |
21.42 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
20.95 |
20.95 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Lednicka Linda |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 (1/4) |
|
Riegelová Sára |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
16.83 |
16.83 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 (1/2) |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
16.59 |
16.59 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Ďuranová Nikola |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kubovčíková Hanka |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kucharíková Karin |
07 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lednicka Linda |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 (1/4) |
|
Riegelová Sára |
05 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
74.31 |
74.31 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22:44.26 |
21:29.55 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Červeňová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Dudová Ivana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
14:42.86 |
14:42.86 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
17:56.27 |
17:56.27 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m (3/1) |
|
Krkošková Alexandra |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
23:17.50 |
23:17.50 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
15:34.22 |
15:34.22 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Ruckschlossová Karin |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21:35.17 |
21:35.17 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Dky |
výška |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
145 |
145 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Dobrocká Bibiana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
125 |
125 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Anna Viktória |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
154 |
154 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Darina Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kubicová Karolina |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
130 |
130 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
155 |
155 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
160 |
160 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
413 |
413 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
473 |
473 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
456 |
479 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Frátriková Simona |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
406 |
406 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
482 |
482 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
473 |
473 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
476 |
480 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Koprdová Nina |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
344 |
344 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kupcová Karin |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
493 |
493 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lednicka Linda |
05 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
449 |
449 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mandúchová Lucia |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
402 |
402 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Matiašová Michaela |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
474 |
474 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Moncoľová Klaudia |
04 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Pápežová Daniela |
05 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
459 |
459 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Peničková Paulína |
05 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
503 |
503 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Podhradska Sara |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
467 |
467 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Salášková Dorothea |
05 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
465 |
465 |
Dky |
diaľka (2/1) |
|
Tatarková Nikola |
09 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
442 |
442 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
492 |
492 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Voštinárová Sofia |
06 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
369 |
369 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Grznárová Alexandra |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Dky |
trojskok (1/4) |
|
Jánošíková Nicol |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Dky |
trojskok (3/1) |
|
Kubošná Simona |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.58 |
08.58 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Kubovčíková Katarína |
05 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.01 |
09.01 |
Dky |
trojskok (3/1) |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.50 |
08.50 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.67 |
08.67 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Bódiková Jana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
10.08 |
10.08 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dobrocká Bibiana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gálová Kristína |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
07.20 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
07.97 |
07.97 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.19 |
09.19 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (3/1) |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
09.23 |
09.42 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.70 |
25.70 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.16 |
30.16 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
29.96 |
29.96 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Gálová Kristína |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hudecová Anna Viktória |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.39 |
22.39 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
27.37 |
27.37 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
19.90 |
19.90 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
18.05 |
18.05 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg (3/1) |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.55 |
27.55 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ruckschlossová Karin |
06 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
18.50 |
18.50 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.05 |
21.05 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Futáková Viktória |
04 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
40.78 |
40.78 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Jančová Andrea |
04 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
21.70 |
21.70 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Kubíková Sabína |
06 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
31.56 |
31.56 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.47 |
27.47 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (3/1) |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
31.55 |
31.55 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (3/1) |
|
Mlkvíková Adela |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.46 |
25.46 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.93 |
22.93 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ágoštonová Romana |
07 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.16 |
23.16 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Baculáková Nina |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
27.82 |
27.82 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bačová Lea |
05 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.10 |
24.10 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Brnová Dominika |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
43.47 |
43.47 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Bukovanová Natália |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
08.00 |
08.00 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dobrocká Bibiana |
06 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Donovalová Silvia |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
16.74 |
16.74 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Frátriková Simona |
05 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
18.29 |
18.29 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hudecová Lea |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.28 |
12.28 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Jánošíková Chiara |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
25.56 |
25.56 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Kulová Viktória |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
22.42 |
22.42 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (3/1) |
|
Lukašíková Ema |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
32.15 |
32.15 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Viležinská Sofia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
21.65 |
21.65 |
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (3/1) |
|
Dybalová Nina |
04 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Gerátová Nina |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Holecová Adriana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Hovorková Veronika |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Chukwu Agu Lesia |
06 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Iványiová Denisa |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (3/2) |
|
Jakubíková Liliana |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Janičkova Katarína (H) |
05 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Lukašíková Beáta |
06 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Štúriková Natália |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Tabačarová Lenka |
05 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Trlíková Stanislava |
07 |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Urbanovská Lilly |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Vanková Kristína |
04 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Azorová Alexandra |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
10.18 |
10.18 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.81 |
08.81 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Benčokova Tamara |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.79 |
10.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.86 |
08.86 |
Mžky |
60 m (5/1) |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.01 |
08.78 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Čuga Adela |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Danyiová Alexandra |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.64 |
09.64 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Domanická Michaela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.89 |
08.89 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
08.88 |
08.88 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
10.37 |
10.37 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.60 |
09.60 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.48 |
08.48 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.72 |
08.72 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.24 |
09.24 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.11 |
10.11 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.66 |
10.66 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/2) |
|
Jarabová Katka |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/4) |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jergelová Dominika |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
10.72 |
10.72 |
Mžky |
60 m (5/1) |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.45 |
10.45 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
08.41 |
08.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
08.62 |
08.62 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kročková Natália |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
08.98 |
08.98 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
08.55 |
08.55 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
08.93 |
08.93 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Mačuhová Lucia |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.49 |
09.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mahdoňová Emma |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.65 |
10.65 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.80 |
10.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
08.42 |
08.42 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Némethová Daniela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Olejárová Natália |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Petriková Dominika |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
09.16 |
09.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.98 |
09.98 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.32 |
11.32 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Sitarčíková Martina |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.33 |
09.18 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
10.93 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Suchánova Nela |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
08.90 |
08.90 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Štubňová Alexandra |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.35 |
09.35 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
08.01 |
08.01 |
Mžky |
60 m (4/1) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.49 |
10.49 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Uherčíková Alena |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
10.73 |
Mžky |
60 m (2/1) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.11 |
09.11 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valovičová Ema |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (1/1) |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
09.45 |
09.45 |
Mžky |
60 m (3/1) |
|
Zaveráková Vanessa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
10.60 |
10.60 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
23.20 |
23.20 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.59 |
23.59 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bílková Alexandra |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.03 |
25.03 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.04 |
22.04 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bruncková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.56 |
24.56 |
Mžky |
150 m (5/1) |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.94 |
22.94 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Danyiová Alexandra |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Darányiová Ema |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
29.32 |
29.32 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.64 |
22.64 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Englerová Jana |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
22.34 |
22.34 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.87 |
21.87 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
24.46 |
24.46 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/3) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
21.47 |
21.47 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
22.32 |
22.32 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Jarabová Katka |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jergelová Dominika |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
27.14 |
27.14 |
Mžky |
150 m (5/1) |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.58 |
26.56 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (4/1) |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
22.68 |
22.68 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kročková Natália |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
21.49 |
21.49 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
22.66 |
22.66 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kunová Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.36 |
23.36 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Lapinová Nina |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Libiaková Leona |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
26.28 |
26.28 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
21.39 |
21.39 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Némethová Daniela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Olejárová Natália |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
29.37 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Petriková Dominika |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
24.72 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pétryová Bibiána |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
23.91 |
23.91 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.72 |
22.72 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Pittnerová Sofia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
28.05 |
28.05 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.29 |
25.29 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Sabacká Štefánia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
29.08 |
29.08 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sedliaková Dominika |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
29.84 |
29.84 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Schererová Claudia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.26 |
24.26 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Sitarčíková Martina |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.52 |
22.64 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
22.21 |
22.21 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Suchánova Nela |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
21.81 |
21.81 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/4) |
|
Špilova Alex |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
26.84 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štefančíková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
23.21 |
23.21 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.80 |
24.80 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Štúriková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.30 |
23.30 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
21.57 |
21.57 |
Mžky |
150 m (2/2) |
|
Targošová Paulína |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
23.00 |
23.00 |
Mžky |
150 m (4/1) |
|
Turičíková Veronika |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
27.44 |
27.44 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Volentierová Leticia |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.49 |
23.49 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/2) |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
22.74 |
22.74 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
23.50 |
23.50 |
Mžky |
150 m (3/1) |
|
Zaveráková Vanessa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Žilková Karolína |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.02 |
24.47 |
Mžky |
600 m (3/1) |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:27.41 |
2:27.41 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
1:50.52 |
1:50.52 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:27.10 |
2:24.22 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
1:48.04 |
1:48.04 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Čuga Adela |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:11.56 |
2:11.56 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:21.55 |
2:21.55 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/2) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
1:56.27 |
1:56.27 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/1) |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:25.22 |
2:25.22 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:02.67 |
2:02.67 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kováčiková Olívia |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
1:58.61 |
1:58.61 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kročková Natália |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
2:11.49 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
2:16.54 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:03.73 |
2:03.73 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Libiaková Leona |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:35.22 |
2:35.22 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lúcaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
1:58.01 |
1:58.01 |
Mžky |
600 m (3/1) |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:29.83 |
2:29.83 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Mlynárčiková Radka |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:09.80 |
2:03.08 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
2:11.32 |
2:11.32 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pétryová Bibiána |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
2:06.46 |
2:06.46 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
2:20.50 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Rakytová Lenka |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:13.66 |
2:13.66 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/3) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:04.79 |
2:04.79 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Sitarčíková Martina |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:08.66 |
2:08.66 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:15.30 |
2:15.30 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
1:58.93 |
1:58.71 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Spišiaková Sára |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:05.38 |
2:05.38 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Spišiaková Viktória |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m (1/1) |
|
Štubňová Alexandra |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
2:04.70 |
2:04.70 |
Mžky |
600 m (2/2) |
|
Targošová Paulína |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:07.81 |
2:07.81 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:01.41 |
2:01.41 |
Mžky |
600 m (4/1) |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
5:49.26 |
5:49.26 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/1) |
|
Červenáková Mia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
7:24.74 |
7:24.74 |
Mžky |
1500 m (1/1) |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:36.74 |
6:36.74 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Homolová Sara |
12 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m (1/1) |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
6:31.96 |
6:31.96 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Ištvánová Nela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Jašková Tamara |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Jelžová Emma |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m (1/3) |
|
Jonášová Lucia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Miartušová Emili |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Rajčanová Nela Vivien |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
6:37.91 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Stejskalová Klára |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Švantnerová Jela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
6:59.72 |
6:59.72 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Tománková Ester |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
6:50.98 |
6:50.98 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.77 |
10.77 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/2) |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Červenáková Mia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.40 |
13.40 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.09 |
13.09 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Darányiová Ema |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
14.78 |
14.78 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (3/1) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.84 |
12.84 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.27 |
10.27 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/2) |
|
Hollá Ema |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
11.65 |
11.65 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.20 |
12.20 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/4) |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
11.87 |
11.87 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/2) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
10.62 |
10.62 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kováčiková Olívia |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
12.45 |
12.45 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Leskóová Nina |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
13.95 |
13.95 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
13.00 |
13.00 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/1) |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.34 |
12.34 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
15.16 |
15.16 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Rakytová Lenka |
09 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.71 |
13.71 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Sabacká Štefánia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
14.01 |
14.01 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Slosiarová Zuzana |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Spišiaková Viktória |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
13.08 |
13.08 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Švandová Alžbeta |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
14.25 |
14.25 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (2/1) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.00 |
12.00 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/3) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.01 |
12.01 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Alušíková Alžbeta |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Babušová Andrea |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
110 |
110 |
Mžky |
výška (5/1) |
|
Bučková Kristína |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška (1/2) |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
155 |
155 |
Mžky |
výška (4/1) |
|
Domanická Michaela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
125 |
125 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
154 |
154 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Hellebrandt Lilly |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
128 |
128 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
110 |
115 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška (4/1) |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Lapinová Nina |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Leskóová Nina |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
110 |
110 |
Mžky |
výška (2/1) |
|
Matušíková Timea |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
108 |
110 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
135 |
135 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Tóthova Zina |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
137 |
137 |
Mžky |
výška (1/1) |
|
Žilková Karolína |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
diaľka (3/1) |
|
Belásová Soňa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
303 |
303 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
406 |
406 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
441 |
441 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
397 |
397 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Červenáková Mia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
367 |
367 |
Mžky |
diaľka (4/1) |
|
Domanická Michaela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
422 |
422 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dunajská Vivien |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Englerová Jana |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
319 |
319 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Grebáčová Sofia |
11 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (3/1) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
370 |
370 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
412 |
412 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Hozáková Radoslava |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
420 |
420 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/1) |
|
Hrenáková Zuzana |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
225 |
225 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hudecová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
323 |
323 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hudecová Nikol |
11 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
339 |
360 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
314 |
314 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
438 |
438 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
424 |
424 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kuňáková Kristína |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
356 |
356 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Leskóová Nina |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
314 |
314 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Libiaková Leona |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
322 |
322 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Luptáková Eliška |
10 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
325 |
325 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/1) |
|
Mačuhová Lucia |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
411 |
411 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Mahdoňová Emma |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Olejárová Natália |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
386 |
386 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Opátová Laura |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
400 |
400 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Repiská Terézia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
387 |
387 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Rosinská Soňa |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
291 |
291 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
361 |
361 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Špilova Alex |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
252 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
398 |
398 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
485 |
485 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Švantnerová Jela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Uherčíková Alena |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
272 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Valovičová Ema |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
360 |
360 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
394 |
394 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Benková Laura |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Danyiová Alexandra |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Ištvánová Tamara |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/3) |
|
Jonášová Lucia |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Kmeč Emma |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Krajčiová Nikola |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (3/1) |
|
Martinková Simona |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Masaryková Adela |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (3/1) |
|
Očkayová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Pétryová Bibiána |
08 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
04.44 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/1) |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/3) |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Rosinská Soňa |
09 |
TJ Orava Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Sliacka Ella Zuzana |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Štubňová Alexandra |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Švandová Alžbeta |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Azorová Alexandra |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
53.24 |
53.24 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Benčokova Tamara |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
23.78 |
23.78 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
37.52 |
37.52 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dunajská Vivien |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
30.02 |
30.02 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hanuliaková Nikola |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
44.31 |
44.31 |
Mžky |
kriket (4/1) |
|
Jamborková Nella |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
18.19 |
18.19 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
31.08 |
31.08 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Košíková Alica |
11 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.06 |
11.06 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Krajčiová Nikola |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
35.36 |
35.36 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kročková Natália |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
38.91 |
Mžky |
kriket (4/1) |
|
Kurucová Michaela |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
20.35 |
20.35 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Lúcaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
34.45 |
34.45 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mahdoňová Emma |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
19.26 |
19.26 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Matušíková Adela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (4/1) |
|
Monošíková Alica |
10 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
17.28 |
17.28 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Némethová Daniela |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.17 |
23.17 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
33.00 |
33.00 |
Mžky |
kriket (3/1) |
|
Očkayová Alexandra |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.31 |
12.31 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Pittnerová Sofia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
26.28 |
26.28 |
Mžky |
kriket (2/1) |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
25.09 |
25.09 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
32.68 |
32.68 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Repiská Terézia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
35.92 |
35.92 |
Mžky |
kriket (2/3) |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
15.97 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Rizmanová Lucia |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Schererová Claudia |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
26.26 |
26.26 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Štefančíková Alexandra |
08 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.20 |
20.20 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
45.22 |
45.22 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Uherčíková Alena |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
17.08 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Uličianska Soňa |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
36.14 |
36.14 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Valášková Lucia |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
18.92 |
18.92 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Valovičová Ema |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
19.50 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Valovičová Nela |
12 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
17.14 |
17.14 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Vetráková Adriana |
09 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
20.09 |
20.09 |
Mžky |
kriket (4/1) |
|
Žiačková Miriam |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Žilková Karolína |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
24.54 |
24.54 |
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bačková Barbora |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Benčokova Tamara |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Bílková Alexandra |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bruncková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Čemanová Lujza |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Čuga Adela |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Húsenicová Natália |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Jarabová Katka |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kadlecová Lucia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Klúčiková Sandra |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kunová Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kureková Katarína |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (B) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kurimská Simona |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Lapinová Nina |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lúcaníková Karin |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Mačuhová Lucia |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Nováková Lýdia |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Píšová Monika |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Pittnerová Sofia |
09 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Revajova Romanka |
10 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Richterová Kristína |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Rosputinská Miroslava |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Sabacká Štefánia |
10 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Sikelová Lilian |
12 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Sitáriková Klaudia |
11 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Spišáková Nela |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Špilova Alex |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Štípalová LInda |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Švantnerová Jela |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Targošová Paulína |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Tománková Ester |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Tóthova Zina |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Volentierová Leticia |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin (A) |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vyletelová Linda |
08 |
Atletická akadémia Žilina |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Zaukolcová Emma Mária |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (4/1) |
|
Zaveráková Vanessa |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Zvarová Nella |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|