<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Rekordy

dráha-Muži

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
100 m Ján Volko 10,13 +1,1 Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava Šamorín 29.06.18
200 m Ján Volko 20,24 +1,6 Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava Trnava 08.07.18
400 m Štefan Balošák 45,32 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Atlanta, USA 27.07.96
800 m Jozef Repčík 1:44,94 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Ostrava, CZE 12.06.08
1000 m Jozef Repčík 2:17,76 Slávia UK Bratislava Ostrava, CZE 17.06.14
1500 m Ivan Kováč 3:39,4 Dukla Banská Bystrica Bratislava 30.05.74
1 míľa Róbert Štefko 3:58,20 AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica Zagreb, CRO 07.07.98
2000 m Miroslav Vanko 5:04,50 AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica Bratislava 09.06.98
3000 m Róbert Štefko 7:46,83 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Sopot, POL 14.06.97
5000 m Róbert Štefko 13:19,40 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Saint-Denis, FRA 10.06.95
10 000 m Róbert Štefko 27:42,98 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Lille, FRA 29.06.97
hodinovka beh Martin Vrábeľ 19.836m Dukla Banská Bystrica Ostrava 25.09.80
20 000 m Martin Vrábeľ 1:00:38,0 Dukla Banská Bystrica Ostrava 25.09.80
25 000 m Peter Tichý 1:27:44,9 Športový klub polície Čadca Nové Mesto nad Váhom 25.10.08
30 000 m Peter Tichý 1:45:23,1 Športový klub polície Čadca Nové Mesto nad Váhom 25.10.08
5 km cesta Róbert Štefko 14:28 Dukla Banská Bystrica Košice 04.10.97
10 km cesta Miroslav Vanko 28:37 Obal servis Košice Dresden, GER 19.03.05
15 km cesta Róbert Štefko 43:25 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica La Courneuve, FRA 30.04.95
20 km cesta Róbert Štefko 58:38 Dukla Banská Bystrica Saint-Denis, FRA 16.10.94
polmaratón Róbert Štefko 1:00:29 AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica Malmö, SWE 12.06.00
25 km cesta Martin Vrábeľ 1:13:53 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Paris, FRA 26.04.87
30 km cesta Róbert Štefko (20 míľ) 1:41:12 AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica New York, USA 04.11.01
maratón Róbert Štefko 2:09:53 AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica London, GBR 26.04.98
100 km cesta Peter Polák 7:06:31 TJ Slávia TU Košice Chavagnes,FRA 18.05.91
110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] Igor Kováč 13,13 +1,6 ASVŠ Dukla Ban.Bystrica Stockholm, SWE 07.07.97
400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Jozef Kucej 48,94 Slávia SVŠT Bratislava Praha 21.06.89
3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Milan Slovák 8:32,7 Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 06.08.78
chôdza dráha 20 000 m Pavol Blažek 1:19:54,0 Dukla Banská Bystrica Bergen, NOR 26.05.90
chôdza dráha 30 000 m Matej Tóth 2:08:14,6 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 14.06.09
chôdza dráha 50 000 m Ľuboš Mackanič 3:56:44,2 Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 19.06.82
10 km chôdza Jozef Pribilinec 38:49 Dukla Banská Bystrica Bad Salzdetfurth, FR 03.09.86
20 km chôdza Pavol Blažek 1:18:13 Dukla Banská Bystrica Hildesheim, GER 16.09.90
50 km chôdza Matej Tóth 3:34:38 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica Dudince 21.03.15
skok do výšky Róbert Ruffíni 234 Slávia UK Bratislava Praha 03.07.88
skok o žrdi Rudolf Haraksim 541 ŠK Hi-Tec Banská Bystrica Fribourg, SUI 23.08.03
skok do diaľky Róbert Széli 805 +1,6 Internacionál Bratislava Budapest, HUN 06.07.88
trojskok Dzmitry Vaľukevič 17,46 0,0 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Žukovskij, RUS 15.06.08
vrh guľou 7,26 kg Mikuláš Konopka 21,57 h VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica Birmingham, GBR 03.03.07
hod diskom 2 kg Jaroslav Žitňanský 67,20 Slávia UK Bratislava Beveren, BEL 18.08.02
hod kladivom 7,26 kg Libor Charfreitag 81,81 AŠK Slávia Trnava Praha, CZE 29.06.03
hod oštepom 800 g Jan Železný 87,66 Dukla Banská Bystrica Nitra 31.05.87
desaťboj Peter Sóldos 7799 +0,9 AK Maratón Rožňava Arles, FRA 10.06.01
4 x 100 m kluby Slovensko 39,81 10.07.00 Kováč,69-Vanderka,72-Noskovič,80-Briňarský,76
4 x 100 m kluby Dukla Banská Bystrica 40,22 Dukla Banská Bystrica 25.05.85 Chochlík,59-Ľ.Balošák,65-Jurík,64-Tomko,62
4 x 200 m kluby Slávia TU Košice 1:27,17 Slávia TU Košice 30.04.94 Melich,72-Jošťák,69-Sedlák,72-Lopuchovský,77
4 x 400 m kluby Slovensko 3:06,02 Banská Bystrica 09.07.00 Holúbek,75-Lopuchovský,77-Vazovan,78-Š.Balošák,72
4 x 400 m kluby Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:07,90 Dukla Banská Bystrica Praha 22.07.84 Jurík,64-Púchovský,62-Malovec,57-Tomko,62
4 x 800 m kluby Slávia SVŠT Bratislava 7:41,6 Slávia SVŠT Bratislava Bratislava 21.06.83 Gavora,63-Eliáš,61-Jančárik,64-Lajčák,52
4 x 1500 m kluby Marat.klub Bratislava-Rača 16:39,4 Marat.klub Bratislava-Rača 26.04.00 Wallner,68-Trubiroha,77-Hlubocký,79-Benco,78
4 x 800 m kluby Slovensko 7:32,87 Nassau, BAH 25.05.14 Repčík,86-Pelikán,84-Páleník,90-Timoranský,93

dráha-Muži 20-22 rokov

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
100 m Ján Volko 10,13 +1,1 Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava Šamorín 29.06.18
200 m Ján Volko 20,24 +1,6 Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava Trnava 08.07.18
400 m Ľuboš Balošák 45,59 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dráma, GRE 08.08.87
800 m Jozef Repčík 1:44,94 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Ostrava, CZE 12.06.08
1000 m Jozef Plachý 2:18,9 VŠT Košice Košice 05.10.69
1500 m Jozef Lenčéš 3:39,41 Internacionál Bratislava Athénai, GRE 26.06.77
1 míľa Jozef Lenčéš 4:02,0 AS Dukla Banská Bystrica London, GBR 24.05.78
2000 m Maroš Foltány 5:10,78 ASVŠ Dukla Ban.Bystrica Bratislava 29.05.96
3000 m Miroslav Vanko 7:50,13 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Bratislava 30.05.95
5000 m Miroslav Vanko 13:32,87 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Turku, FIN 11.06.95
10 000 m Miroslav Vanko 28:21,50 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Praha 20.05.95
hodinovka beh Miroslav Hlúpik 18.487m Junior klub Holíč Hodonín, CZE 04.10.97
20 000 m Peter Benco 1:08:13,2 AK Maratón Bratislava-Rača Bratislava 26.10.00
25 000 m Imrich Magyar 1:28:24,0 Atletický klub Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 29.10.05
30 000 m Imrich Magyar 1:45:39,1 Atletický klub Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 29.10.05
10 km cesta Jozef Výbošťok 30:16 Dukla Banská Bystrica Praha 28.09.86
15 km cesta Tibor Sahajda 51:01 Obal-Servis Košice Rajec 11.08.12
20 km cesta Miroslav Vanko 1:01:36 Dukla Banská Bystrica Saint-Denis, FRA 16.10.94
polmaratón Miroslav Vanko 1:06:44 Dukla Banská Bystrica Oslo, NOR 24.09.94
25 km cesta Róbert Štefko 1:18:40 Dukla Banská Bystrica Martin 11.08.90
30 km cesta neustanovený
maratón František Višnický 2:15:58 VSŽ Košice Košice 05.10.80
100 km cesta Matej Páleník 9:18:10 BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany Nitra 31.05.14
110 m prekážok [106,7 cm] Igor Kováč 13,71 +1,0 VŠT Košice Ostrava 29.07.89
400 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Jozef Kucej 49,86 Slávia SVŠT Bratislava Praha 23.08.87
3000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Milan Slovák 8:32,7 Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 06.08.78
chôdza dráha 10 000 m Roman Mrázek 40:11,95 ASVŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Hannover, FRG 15.06.84
chôdza dráha 20 000 m Jozef Pribilinec 1:21:39,2 AŠ Dukla Banská Bystrica Bergen, NOR 03.05.80
chôdza dráha 30 000 m Dušan Majdán 2:18:48,8 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 14.06.09
chôdza dráha 50 000 m Ľuboš Mackanič 3:56:44,2 Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 19.06.82
10 km chôdza Matej Tóth 40:24 Dukla Banská Bystrica Poděbrady, CZE 09.04.05
20 km chôdza Matej Tóth 1:21:38 AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica Poděbrady, CZE 09.04.05
50 km chôdza Peter Korčok 3:59:01 Atletický klub ŠK Krupina Dudince 24.03.96
skok do výšky Róbert Ruffíni 234 Slávia UK Bratislava Praha 03.07.88
skok o žrdi Rudolf Haraksim 541 ŠK Hi-Tec Banská Bystrica Fribourg, SUI 23.08.03
skok do diaľky Jaroslav Priščák 794 reg. VSŽ Košice Bratislava 08.07.78
trojskok Tomáš Veszelka 16,63 +0,9 Dukla Banská Bystrica Bydgoszcz, POL 16.07.17
vrh guľou 7,26 kg Mikuláš Konopka 20,66 Slávia UK Bratislava Ostrava, CZE 31.05.01
hod diskom 2 kg Daniel Vanek 61,59 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Levelland, USA 17.05.05
hod kladivom 7,26 kg Miloslav Konopka 78,58 Slávia UK Bratislava Praha, CZE 18.06.01
hod oštepom 800 g Jan Železný 87,66 Dukla Banská Bystrica Nitra 31.05.87
desaťboj Kristián Kočík 7089 +1,6 AK UMB Otčina Ban.Bystrica Nitra 12.09.99
4 x 100 m kluby Slovensko 41,79 Banská Bystrica 21.06.08 Krčmárek,86-Rehor,86-Mentel,87-Švondrk,86
4 x 100 m kluby Dukla Banská Bystrica 42,30 Dukla Banská Bystrica 22.07.84 Pištěk,63-Ressler,63-Müller,63-Kušnír,63
4 x 200 m kluby Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Bratislava 1:30,59 h Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Brat 17.02.06 Krčmárek,86-Hollý,85-Janeček,85-Ďurjak,84
4 x 400 m kluby Slávia UK Bratislava 3:17,06 Slávia UK Bratislava 05.07.92 I.Doroš,70-P.Doroš,72-Broďáni,71-Mar.Ščerbík,70
4 x 800 m kluby neustanovený
4 x 1500 m kluby neustanovený

dráha-Juniori

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
100 m Ján Volko 10,51 +1,5 AC Stavbár Nitra Sankt Pölten, AUT 04.06.15
200 m Ľuboš Balošák 21,05 +2,0 ZŤS Martin Praha 13.05.84
  1/6
Následujúce