<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Rekordy

dráha-Dorastenci

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
100 m Peter Krčmárek 10,72 +1,9 AK UMB Banská Bystrica Trnava 010603
200 m Oliver Murcko 21,19 +1,3 AK Inter SC Bratislava Beunos Aires, ARG 161018
400 m Roman Turčáni 47,75 Slávia UK Bratislava Beograd, SRB 260707
800 m Jozef Repčík 1:49,96 Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín Paris, FRA 300703
1500 m Jozef Lenčéš 3:52,1 Internacionál Bratislava Ostrava 010674
3000 m Marián Hunčík 8:28,72 h Považan Nové Mesto n. Váh. Bratislava 120283
110 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Matúš Meluš 14,06 -0,4 ŠK Šport. 8-roč. gymn. Nitra Bielsko-Biala, POL 310515
400 m prekážok [83,8 cm] Boris Vazovan 51,87 Sparta Považská Bystrica Bath, GBR 130795
2000 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Henrich Pršek 5:47,39 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Nyíregyháza, HUN 130888
chôdza dráha 5000 m Patrik Spevák 20:39,97 AK Bacúch Dubnica nad Váhom 081011
chôdza dráha 10 000 m Patrik Spevák 42:39,78 AK Bacúch Lille, FRA 080711
skok do výšky Peter Horák 216 Slávia UK Bratislava Nitra 150600
skok do výšky Peter Horák 216 Slávia UK Bratislava Košice 150700
skok o žrdi Tomáš Ondrejko 490 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Thessaloníki, GRE 300606
skok do diaľky Andrej Benda 761 h AC Bebett Bratislava Banská Bystrica 010292
trojskok Tomáš Veszelka 15,26 +1,8 MŠK Redox Lučenec Trabzon, TUR 280711
hod diskom 1,5 kg Pavol Ženčár 60,15 AC Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 180614
100-200-300-400 m kluby Slovensko 1:55,80 Györ, HUN 070718 Beľadič,02-Hrudkay,02-Murcko,01-Havlík,01
100-200-300-400 m kluby Šp.gymnázium Stavbár Nitra Banská Bystrica 2:01,36 Šp.gymnázium Stavbár Nitra Ban Banská Bystrica 240612 Martonka,95-Volek,95-Bartoš,95-Garai,96
hod kladivom 5 kg Miloslav Konopka 76,66 Slávia UK Bratislava Trnava 280996
hod oštepom 700 g Maximilián Slezák 73,20 AŠK Slávia Trnava Nitra 310813
vrh guľou 5 kg Milan Haborák 20,80 VŠT Košice Nitra 180689
4 x 100 m kluby Slávia PF Banská Bystrica 42,95 Slávia PF Banská Bystrica 110781 Harman,64-Jurik,64-Pavlovič,64-Krkoš,64
desaťboj Andrej Bican 6527 +1,0 Olomouc, CZE 090601 11,97(-0,5)-691(+1,4)-13,94-192-53,33-14,81(+2,1)-35,08-300-54,87-5:11,08

dráha-Dorastenky

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
400 m Alexandra Štuková 54,09 Atletický klub Malacky Thessaloníki, GRE 300606
1500 m Ľudmila Melicherová 4:22,52 h Slávia PF Banská Bystrica Bratislava 240181
400 m prekážok [76,2 cm] Michaela Pešková 58,26 AŠK Slávia Trnava Nanjing, CHN 250814
2000 m prekážok [76,2 cm] Anita Stachová 7:09,82 Slávia ŠG Trenčín Györ, HUN 050718
skok do výšky Renáta Medgyesová 188 Atletický klub Dunaj.Streda Praha 200698
skok do výšky Renáta Medgyesová 188 h Atletický klub Dunaj.Streda Bratislava 050200
skok o žrdi Dana Čížková 401 AO Akademik TU Košice Uherské Hradiště, CZ 090607
vrh guľou 3 kg Patrícia Šlosárová 16,15 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica Dubnica nad Váhom 130615
hod diskom 1 kg Mariana Šilhavá 49,70 Stavbár Nitra Nitra 140588
hod kladivom 3 kg Martina Danišová 66,01 AK UMB Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 240600
sedemboj Lucia Tomašeková 5222 +0,9 Chemosvit Svit Nitra 120999 14,93 (-0,2) - 172 - 10,91*4kg - 26,49(+1,0) - 560(+1,8) - 40,90*600g - 2:26,79
4 x 100 m kluby Slovensko 47,14 Tallinn, EST 290696 Mikušová,80-Kubíková,79-Bobková,79-Derzsiová,80
4 x 100 m kluby Slávia PF Banská Bystrica 47,72 Slávia PF Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 140790 R.Maxinová,74-Bartečková,73-Karasová,73-Poláčiková,74
100-200-300-400 m kluby Slovensko 2:11,77 Brno, CZE 110616 Močáryová,99-Polyaková,99-Zapletalová,00-Gajanová,99
100-200-300-400 m kluby ŠOG Nitra 2:14,82 ŠOG Nitra Dubnica nad Váhom 110617 Kovačovicová,01-Zapletalová,00-Lehocká,00-Švecová,03

hala-Dorastenci

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
1500 m Marián Hunčík 3:56,63 Považan Nové Mesto n. Váh. Praha 270283
chôdza dráha 3000 m Patrik Spevák 12:00,66 Atletický klub Bacúch Wien, AUT 120211
skok o žrdi Tomáš Ondrejko 481 AK Spartak Dubnica n. Váh. Budapest, HUN 040306
skok do diaľky Andrej Benda 761 AC Bebett Bratislava Banská Bystrica 010292
4 x 200 m kluby AC ŠG Stavbár Nitra 1:32,70 AC ŠG Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 151212 Martonka,95-Volek,95-Garai,96-Bartoš,95
400 m Roman Turčáni 49,27 Slávia UK Bratislava Wien, AUT 300107
3000 m Marián Hunčík 8:28,72 Považan Nové Mesto n. Váh. Bratislava 120283
skok do výšky Peter Horák 213 Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 290100
skok do diaľky Andrej Benda 761 AC Bebett Bratislava Banská Bystrica 010292
vrh guľou 5 kg Milan Haborák 20,01 VŠT Košice Jablonec nad Nisou 170290
60 m Tomáš Matuščák 6,84 1. atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 091218
200 m Roman Turčáni 22,06 Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 250207
800 m Jozef Pelikán 1:53,56 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 100201
60 m prekážok [91,4 cm] Tomáš Kalina 8,03 Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín Bratislava 150203
trojskok Tomáš Veszelka 14,97 MAC Redox Lučenec Bratislava 250212
sedemboj hala Filip Chrenko 4824 Slávia Šport.škola Trenčín Bratislava 040307 7,90 - 636 - 15,53 - 182 - 8,42 - 325 - 2:46,22

hala-Dorastenky

Disciplína Meno Výkon Oddiel Miesto Dt. od/do Poznámka
200 m Barbora Michalíková 24,80 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 220203
400 m Gabriela Sedláková 55,72 TTS Trenčín Bratislava 260185
800 m Miriam Mašeková 2:15,83 UMB Otčina Banská Bystrica Wien, AUT 310193
1500 m Ľudmila Melicherová 4:22,52 Slávia PF Banská Bystrica Bratislava 240181
  1/1