<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Priebežné tabuľky

Exportovať tabuľky kategórie do excelu

Muži-60 m

Por. Výkon Vietor Por. Hala Meno a priezvisko Naroden Oddiel Miesto Dátum
1 06.57 1s03 H Ján Volko 96 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Toruň (POL) 0603
2 06.78 2 H Tomáš Matuščák 01 1.Atletický klub Humenné logo Bratislava 2002
3 06.80 3 H Šimon Bujna 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2002
4 06.87 4 H Miroslav Palka 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2002
5 06.92 2r2 H Tomáš Košík 00 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Ostrava (CZE) 0302
6 06.95 1202 H Matej Baluch 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Viedeň (AUT) 3001
7 06.97 1 H Jakub Nemec 03 Atletický oddiel Partizánske Bratislava 2702
8 06.98 3i01 H Dominik Holec 95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1402
9 06.99 2r02 H Matúš Opavský 99 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Budapešť (HUN) 1302
10 07.03 2 H Jakub Anton Svoreň 03 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 2702
11 07.04 7 H Rastislav Jelínek 01 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2002
12 07.05 3 H Samuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava logo Bratislava 2702
13 07.06 2fB H Jakub Benda 00 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Budapešť (HUN) 1302
14 07.14 7i01 H Lukáš Púchovský 98 ŠK ŠOG Nitra logo Bratislava 1402
15 07.15 4r01 H Samuel Cerula 01 Atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 2002
16 07.20 3r02 H Oliver Hrudkay 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2702
17 07.21 4r02 H Lukáš Ševčík 03 Slávia Trenčín o.z. Bratislava 2702
18 07.23 4 H Mário Lukšo 03 Slávia Trenčín o.z. Bratislava 2702
19 07.25 7 H Tomáš Rojka 04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra logo Bratislava 2702
20 07.25 8 H Matúš Čery 04 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 2702
21 07.28 1i04 H Marcel Žilavý 00 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava logo Bratislava 1402
22 07.28 4i02 H Adam Beloš 98 Atletický klub ZTS Martin logo Bratislava 1402
23 07.29 6r01 H Samuel Michalko 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2002
24 07.30 6i02 H Tomáš Kutruc 01 ŠK ŠOG Nitra logo Bratislava 1402
25 07.31 1i03 H Adriano Perrone 01 Atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 1402
26 07.33 2i03 H Jakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava logo Bratislava 1402
27 07.37 4i03 H Martin Bielopotocký 92 Atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 1402
28 07.37 4r01 H Juraj Michalek 03 ŠK Vital Bratislava logo Bratislava 2702
29 07.42 5r01 H Adam Ilgo 05 ŠK Vital Bratislava logo Bratislava 2702
30 07.43 2i03 H Oliver Poloha 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 1402
31 07.47 7r02 H Roman Haraslin 03 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 2702
32 07.48 6r01 H Michal Bačík 05 Atletický oddiel Žilina Bratislava 2702
33 07.54 7r03 H Miloš Jakubov 02 1.Atletický klub Humenné logo Bratislava 2002
34 07.55 6r02 H Dávid Labo 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2002
35 07.56 7r02 H Martin Sviták 03 Atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 2002
36 07.58 8r01 H Peter Obcovič 01 ŠK Jablonica logo Bratislava 2002
37 07.62 8r01 H Timotej Filip Janáč 05 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 2702
38 07.64 5i04 H Andrej Adamovič 86 Atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 1402
39 07.64 8r03 H Erik Rigler 94 Atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 2002
40 08.20 6i04 H Ivan Janko 77 Naša atletika Bratislava logo Bratislava 1402