<style type="text/css"> .wpb_animate_when_almost_visible { opacity: 1; }</style>

Priebežné tabuľky

Exportovať tabuľky kategórie do excelu

Muži-60 m

Por. Výkon Vietor Por. Hala Meno a priezvisko Naroden Oddiel Miesto Dátum
1 06.57 3 H Ján Volko 02.11.96 Naša atletika Bratislava Düsseldorf GER 0402
2 06.77 1iA H Tomáš Matuščák 13.12.01 1.Atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 2501
3 06.78 1r01 H Šimon Bujna 27.12.95 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 1801
4 06.87 1fA H Miroslav Marček 26.08.95 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 0902
5 06.96 2b01 H Matej Baluch 16.10.00 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves Ostrava CZE 0502
6 06.96 2fA H Jakub Benda 14.07.00 Naša atletika Bratislava Bratislava 0902
7 07.00 1iA H Filip Federič 10.02.04 Naša atletika Bratislava Bratislava 2501
8 07.02 4r01 H Lukáš Puchovský 26.08.98 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Ostrava CZE 0702
9 07.03 2b01 H Rastislav Jelínek 08.03.01 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2501
10 07.04 1r02 H Erik Rigler 04.10.94 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1801
11 07.05 3=bC H Samuel Sloboda 22.08.01 Naša atletika Bratislava Bratislava 2601
12 07.06 1fB H Jakub Nemec 05.02.03 Atletický oddiel Partizánske Ostrava CZE 0702
13 07.07 1 H Martin Fabián 30.04.00 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 1602
14 07.09 2fC H Mário Hanic 17.09.99 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2601
15 07.11 4b01 H Tomáš Košík 30.05.00 Naša atletika Bratislava Bratislava 0902
16 07.15 4iA H Samuel Beladič 30.01.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2501
17 07.15 5fA H Jakub Filo 12.11.00 AK Inter-SC Bratislava Bratislava 0902
18 07.15 6fA H Adam Igaz 09.07.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 0902
19 07.19 2r02 H Tomáš Kutruc 13.08.01 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1801
20 07.19 19 H Oliver Hrudkay 14.02.02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Viedeň AUT 0102
21 07.20 5fB H Tomáš Rojka 02.06.04 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Ostrava CZE 0702
22 07.21 2i02 H Dominik Holec 07.10.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 1701
23 07.22 1fB H Miroslav Palka 19.05.00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Ostrava CZE 2101
24 07.25 1fA H Matúš Čery 05.04.04 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 0902
25 07.26 4 H Adam Beloš 04.06.98 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Ostrava CZE 0401
26 07.26 1fD H Martin Bielopotocký 19.04.92 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 2601
27 07.26 MSr01 H Denis Bendžela 17.09.98 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 0802
28 07.27 4 H Samuel Cerula 21.11.01 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 1801
29 07.27 3iA H Kristián Čerevka 23.04.03 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2501
30 07.28 1r02 H Samuel Michalko 02.01.03 Atletický oddiel Svit Bratislava 1801
31 07.29 2r01 H Matej Kvasnica 14.03.00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Bratislava 1801
32 07.30 2fA H Dávid Burik 14.08.97 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 0802
33 07.30 2b03 H Richard Schnek 02.05.00 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 0902
34 07.32 4r03 H Dávid Labo 11.03.00 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Ostrava CZE 0702
35 07.33 1b03 H Erik Sedlák 31.10.01 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2501
36 07.34 1r04 H René Fáber 04.12.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1801
37 07.36 5bE H Pavol Antolík 17.06.99 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2601
38 07.37 4 H Martin Ostrovský 08.08.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1801
39 07.37 7iA H Jakub Ďurdina 16.04.01 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2501
40 07.38 1 H Miroslav Fuksa 13.03.05 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín Bratislava 1801
41 07.38 6 H Samuel Kopček 13.02.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1801
42 07.38 6bE H Lukáš Mészáros 10.05.95 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 2601
43 07.39 1r06 H Lukáš Ševčík 16.10.03 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín Bratislava 1801
44 07.39 1fF H Adriano Perrone 22.08.01 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 2601
45 07.39 1fA H Michal Bačík 31.07.05 Atletický oddiel Žilina Bratislava 0802
46 07.40 6iA H Martin Sviták 28.02.03 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Bratislava 2501
47 07.40 2r02 H Patrik Karabin 28.08.01 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou Bratislava 1602
48 07.41 3b03 H Marco Adrien Drozda 19.10.94 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 0902
49 07.42 1iB H Vladimír Ďurovský 24.02.01 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Bratislava 2501
50 07.42 2fF H Šimon Kostolný 17.09.03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2601
51 07.43 1r07 H Roman Haraslin 18.09.03 Naša atletika Bratislava Ostrava CZE 0702
52 07.43 1r02 H Richard Franek 19.04.04 Atletický klub ZTS Martin Bratislava 0802
53 07.45 2r04 H Michal Pollák 09.06.04 Slovan Duslo Šaľa Bratislava 1801
54 07.45 2b03 H Miloš Jakubov 25.10.02 1.Atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 2501
55 07.45 4b02 H Filip Špak 15.06.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 2501
56 07.47 3r01 H Mário Lukšo 31.07.03 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín Bratislava 1801
57 07.47 3iB H Marek Valo 09.10.03 Atletický club Nové Zámky Bratislava 2501
58 07.48 1b04 H Peter Obcovič 04.04.01 ŠK Jablonica Bratislava 2501
59 07.48 5b02 H Lukáš Halbavý 07.02.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 0902
60 07.49 4r01 H Timotej Karol 15.09.03 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 1801
61 07.49 2fA H Sebastián Sádecký 25.12.05 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Bratislava 0802
62 07.49 2r01 H Peter Sokol 26.03.03 MŠK Vranov nad Topľou Bratislava 1602
63 07.50 MSr02 H Jakub Frič 26.05.04 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 0802
64 07.50 4b03 H Andrej Adamovič 24.06.86 Atletika Bratislava Bratislava 0902
65 07.51 1iA H Filip Martin Hrubala 07.02.05 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 2501
66 07.51 1 H Levente Máté Kosár 07.02.03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2801
67 07.51 1r01 H Ján Duchoslav 21.07.03 AO Olympia Považská Bystrica Bratislava 0802
68 07.52 3fA H Denis Hlaváč 23.10.00 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 0802
69 07.53 6r02 H Štefan Sedlák 09.02.95 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Ostrava CZE 1101
70 07.53 4fA H Tomáš Kuchta 17.01.93 Športový klub o.z. Beluša Bratislava 0802
71 07.54 4fF H Matej Cidorík 16.04.00 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2601
72 07.54 3r01 H Marek Olejár 04.07.00 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Bratislava 1602
73 07.54 4r02 H Samuel Sedlák 29.08.01 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 1602
74 07.55 4r02 H Bernard Legnavský 19.08.02 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves Bratislava 1801
75 07.56 1 H Kristóf Deák 26.01.02 Atletický club Nové Zámky Bratislava 2801
76 07.56 2r01 H Martin Hletko 20.07.04 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom Bratislava 0802
77 07.57 2r02 H Gergő Tóth 05.10.04 Atletický club Nové Zámky Bratislava 1801
78 07.57 2iA H Martin Varhaník 12.06.06 Slávia šport. gymnázium Trenčín Bratislava 2501
79 07.57 6fA H Adam Pajunk 15.04.90 MŠk Žiar nad Hronom Bratislava 0802
80 07.58 3iA H Adam Ilgo 15.08.05 ŠK Vital Bratislava Bratislava 2501
81 07.58 3 H Richard Hnatko 05.12.04 ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 Bratislava 2801
82 07.59 4r01 H Kristián Forrai 19.12.00 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 1602
83 07.60 5i02 H Patrik Michalec 07.04.00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 1701
84 07.60 5r01 H Michal Cimerman 27.12.98 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bratislava 1801
85 07.60 1b04 H Marco Basoš 19.05.03 1.Atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 2501
86 07.60 2b04 H Martin Mizner 01.11.01 AK Slávia UK Bratislava Bratislava 2501
87 07.60 MSr02 H Stanislav Krajčír 13.08.02 Akademik TU Košice Bratislava 0802
88 07.62 3r04 H Dominik Labuda 25.02.03 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 1801
89 07.62 7b02 H Martin Bugár 13.02.02 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 2501
90 07.63 2r03 H Lukáš Váňa 16.10.03 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 1602
91 07.64 3r01 H Dávid Janiš 07.03.00 AO Slávia ŽU Žilina Viedeň AUT 1801
92 07.65 4r03 H Andrej Žiačik 14.08.02 Atletický club Nové Zámky Bratislava 1801
93 07.65 2 H Adam Kremser 09.01.01 AC Stavbár Nitra Bratislava 2801
94 07.66 3r02 H Michal Bartoníček 24.10.03 ŠK ŠOG Nitra Bratislava 1801
95 07.67 3fG H Matúš Patarák 11.02.01 AK Slávia TU Košice Bratislava 2601
96 07.67 3fA H Jakub Drobný 07.04.03 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava Bratislava 0902
97 07.67 2r02 H Matej Kislan 27.12.03 1.Atletický klub Humenné Bratislava 1602
98 07.68 3r03 H Marko Ťarcha 14.07.04 Atletický oddiel Partizánske Bratislava 1801
99 07.68 4fA H Timotej Kojš 28.01.03 CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš Bratislava 0802
100 07.69 2b04 H Arnold Palaky 17.02.04 Atletický club Nové Zámky Bratislava 2501