M |
100 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
13.10 |
M |
100 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrian |
03 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
12.35 |
12.35 |
M |
100 m |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
12.31 |
M |
100 m |
|
Varga Tomáš |
76 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
M |
100 m |
|
Zavacký Adam |
88 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
10.21 |
M |
200 m |
|
Pačes Viktor |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.06 |
24.85 |
M |
200 m |
|
Varga Tomáš |
76 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
32.22 |
32.22 |
M |
200 m |
|
Zavacký Adam |
88 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
21.44 |
M |
400 m |
|
Baran Peter |
03 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
52.50 |
52.50 |
M |
400 m |
|
Duchoslav Adrian |
03 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
53.09 |
53.09 |
M |
400 m |
|
Niko Jozef |
70 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
55.61 |
53.01 |
M |
400 m |
|
Vozárik Michael |
96 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
M |
1500 m |
|
Biely Pavol |
72 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:36.86 |
4:36.86 |
M |
1500 m |
|
Biely Peter |
04 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
4:26.93 |
4:14.80 |
M |
110 m pr. 106,7 |
|
Kročka Marek |
03 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
15.49 |
M |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Mazúch Dávid |
96 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
5:48.46 |
5:48.46 |
M |
výška |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
170 |
190 |
M |
diaľka |
|
Prusák Juraj |
04 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
595 |
M |
disk 2 kg |
|
Kováč Samuel |
99 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
54.30 |
55.00 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Hletko Martin |
04 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
40.80 |
40.80 |
M |
oštep 800 g |
|
Raček Alexander |
01 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
J |
100 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
12.05 |
J |
100 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.92 |
10.91 |
J |
200 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.93 |
25.93 |
J |
400 m |
|
Balogh Marián |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
58.69 |
56.12 |
J |
400 m |
|
Bortnyk Vladyslav |
06 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
54.46 |
54.46 |
J |
400 m |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
J |
400 m |
|
Spillere Gianluca |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
66.68 |
64.99 |
J |
400 m |
|
Varhaník Martin |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
53.73 |
52.25 |
J |
800 m |
|
Spillere Gianluca |
05 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:18.10 |
2:18.10 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Hulka Alex |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:07.62 |
4:07.62 |
J |
1500 m |
|
Vadovič Daniel |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
4:33.52 |
4:33.52 |
J |
3000 m |
|
Straka Roan |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09:59.84 |
09:59.84 |
J |
guľa 6 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.11 |
11.81 |
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Černý Ivan |
06 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
J |
disk 1,75 kg |
|
Müller Pavol |
05 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
42.28 |
42.28 |
Dci |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Bartoš Šimon |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Buček Alex |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m (2/1) |
|
Červeňan Alexej |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fabián Ondrej |
09 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Greguš Ladislav |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
14.06 |
14.06 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Jókay Marcel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
13.15 |
13.15 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kobetič Daniel |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kristin Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
12.21 |
12.21 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
12.09 |
12.09 |
Dci |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Patay Mario |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Pavlík Matúš |
10 |
Atletický klub Senica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sofka Patrik |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
12.02 |
12.02 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.76 |
13.76 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
12.46 |
12.46 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šturdík Tomáš (H) |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.34 |
11.34 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šudy Samuel |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Turek Jozef |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bédi Filip |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
26.97 |
26.97 |
Dci |
200 m (1/4) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m (2/1) |
|
Červeňan Alexej |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
25.24 |
25.24 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.98 |
23.98 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Fabián Ondrej |
09 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Jókay Marcel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
27.60 |
27.60 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Koberčík Adam |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
27.50 |
27.50 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Patay Mario |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
24.28 |
24.28 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sofka Patrik |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
24.77 |
24.77 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
26.99 |
26.99 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Šimek Daniel |
08 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
25.43 |
25.43 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Štiak Šimon |
10 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Šturdík Tomáš (H) |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bédi Filip |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
61.38 |
61.38 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bilanič Ján |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
57.04 |
57.04 |
Dci |
400 m (1/2) |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
51.42 |
51.42 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
55.05 |
55.05 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
62.28 |
62.28 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
57.99 |
57.99 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Bilanič Ján |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:13.83 |
2:13.83 |
Dci |
800 m (1/2) |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:56.48 |
1:56.48 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Dobiaš Nikolaj |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:31.14 |
2:29.16 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Flóriš Adam |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:22.75 |
2:22.75 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Greguš Ladislav |
10 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:28.96 |
2:28.96 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:10.61 |
2:10.61 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Patay Mario |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:32.19 |
2:32.19 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:07.44 |
2:07.44 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Hvozdík Andrej |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
4:55.32 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Kubíček Filip |
09 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:44.36 |
4:44.36 |
Dci |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Turek Jozef |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11:22.88 |
11:22.88 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Varga Florián |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
12:51.99 |
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Abramov Michael (C) |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Bougdar Omar |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 (2/1) |
|
Červeňan Alexej |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
42.36 |
42.36 |
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
300 m pr. 83,8 (1/4) |
|
Turek Jozef |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Čičko Patrik |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
07:38.48 |
07:38.48 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07:19.51 |
07:19.51 |
Dci |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Stach Tomáš |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18:48.78 |
18:48.78 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
158 |
158 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
182 |
182 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Záležák Šimon (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
165 |
165 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Abramov Michael (C) |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
265 |
265 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
220 |
220 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
425 |
425 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Buček Alex |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
415 |
415 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Buzaši Marek |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
494 |
494 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Kobetič Daniel |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
612 |
612 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Šudy Samuel |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
454 |
454 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Záležák Šimon (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
640 |
640 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Záležák Šimon (H) |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.92 |
12.92 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg (1/3) |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.48 |
12.48 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.43 |
11.43 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
guľa 5 kg (1/4) |
|
Tóth Attila |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
29.51 |
29.51 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.25 |
36.25 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
27.13 |
27.13 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg (1/4) |
|
Tóth Attila |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
36.25 |
36.25 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg (1/3) |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
50.68 |
50.68 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Horváth Samuel |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
32.17 |
32.17 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Bilanič Jakub |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
42.03 |
42.03 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Bédi Filip |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Bilanič Ján |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Buček Alex |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Čičko Patrik |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Hencz Krisztián |
09 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Hlbocký Adam |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Surový Jakub |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Šudy Samuel |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Voleček Patrik |
10 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Angyi Leonard |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bergmann David |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.92 |
09.92 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dadaev Eduard |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.13 |
08.13 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dušanič Cyprián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Duška Daren |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.05 |
09.05 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Fančovič Michael |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
10.33 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Flóriš Martin |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.28 |
11.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Gajarský Marián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Glenda Max |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Grell Oliver |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hamza Gregor |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.23 |
08.23 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Haršány Cyril |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hlbočan Emil |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.36 |
10.36 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hlbočan Miroslav |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
10.34 |
10.34 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Hupka Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kaplan Bruno |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.46 |
09.46 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kovács Kristián |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.70 |
09.70 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Krajčovič Leonard |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.14 |
09.14 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kretter Michal |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
09.97 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
08.89 |
08.89 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Lenárt Alex |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
08.75 |
08.71 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mikulášik Denis |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.42 |
10.42 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Móro Lukáš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.28 |
10.28 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.73 |
09.73 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Novák Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Ostríž Filip |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Pethö Patrik |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.91 |
09.91 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.99 |
08.99 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.01 |
10.01 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Popluhár Mathias |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Porubčin Ondrej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.42 |
10.20 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.06 |
11.06 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Sekereš Pavol |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Soročin Viliam |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.30 |
10.30 |
Mžci |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Svorad Tobias |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.53 |
08.53 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.03 |
09.03 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šoltýs Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.37 |
10.37 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Šuta Gregor |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vailing Teodor |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
09.90 |
09.90 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Valášek Vratislav |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.06 |
10.06 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Velčický Nikolaj |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vladár Kristián |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60 m |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.31 |
09.31 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Akay Oliver |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
26.66 |
26.66 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Brezovský Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.55 |
22.55 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
25.04 |
25.04 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
21.00 |
21.00 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.37 |
20.37 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.80 |
22.80 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.04 |
24.04 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
21.18 |
21.18 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.43 |
23.43 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
23.81 |
23.81 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
21.20 |
21.20 |
Mžci |
150 m |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.29 |
25.29 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Angyi Leonard |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bartaloš David |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
1:48.71 |
1:48.71 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Bohunický Boris |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Cseri Šimon |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:45.89 |
1:45.89 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:10.93 |
2:10.93 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Duška Daren |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:09.45 |
2:09.45 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Fančovič Michael |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
2:40.03 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Flóriš Martin |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:11.61 |
2:11.61 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Gaži Jakub Gabriel |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Glenda Max |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:07.11 |
2:07.11 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
1:58.94 |
1:58.94 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Hlbočan Emil |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:26.26 |
2:26.26 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Hlbočan Miroslav |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:17.94 |
2:17.94 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Hupka Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:56.72 |
1:56.72 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kaplan Bruno |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:12.35 |
2:12.35 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:13.92 |
2:13.63 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Komžík Marko |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:17.70 |
2:17.70 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Krajčovič Leonard |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
1:54.21 |
1:54.21 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kretter Michal |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:57.49 |
1:57.49 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:42.45 |
1:42.45 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Levický Adam |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:56.59 |
1:56.59 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mesároš Marko |
15 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Mikulášik Denis |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:45.17 |
2:45.17 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:47.47 |
1:47.47 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ontkoc Matúš |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:04.23 |
2:04.23 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Ostríž Filip |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:07.41 |
2:07.41 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Porubčin Ondrej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:04.17 |
2:03.78 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Prošvic Dominik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
2:28.23 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:05.86 |
2:05.86 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Soročin Viliam |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:02.69 |
2:02.69 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Škuta Jakub |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Šoltýs Richard |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:10.93 |
2:10.93 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
1:52.44 |
1:52.44 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Vailing Teodor |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:01.22 |
2:01.22 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Valášek Vratislav |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:11.19 |
2:11.19 |
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Velčický Nikolaj |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
600 m |
|
Vladár Kristián |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Bergmann David |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:50.56 |
5:50.56 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:15.43 |
6:15.43 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Dominik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:21.23 |
6:21.23 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
5:31.82 |
5:31.82 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Haberern Daniel |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
5:35.19 |
5:35.19 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Haršány Cyril |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
5:14.11 |
5:14.11 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Madluška Maroš |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
5:25.06 |
5:25.06 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Popluhár Mathias |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:06.01 |
5:06.01 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Šuta Gregor |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:17.64 |
5:17.64 |
Mžci |
1500 m |
|
Žambokréthy Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:07.84 |
5:07.84 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bartaloš David |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.22 |
11.22 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Gaži Jakub Gabriel |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kubiš Alex |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Móro Lukáš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
13.58 |
13.58 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/2) |
|
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Svorad Tobias |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.14 |
11.14 |
Mžci |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
11.72 |
11.72 |
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Grell Oliver |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Peciar Teo |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
chôdza 2000 m (1/3) |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
14:12.56 |
14:12.56 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Kubiš Alex |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
výška |
|
Mikuš Daniel |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
110 |
110 |
Mžci |
výška |
|
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
140 |
140 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Bohunický Boris |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Dermíšek Milan |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
348 |
348 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
368 |
368 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
446 |
446 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Jaruška Jakub |
13 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kolarik Matej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
386 |
386 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kosár Kondrád |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Kubiš Alex |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Levický Adam |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
412 |
412 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Mesároš Marko |
15 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Ontkoc Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
472 |
472 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Pethö Patrik |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
364 |
364 |
Mžci |
diaľka (1/3) |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Prelovský Filip |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Prošvic Dominik |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
383 |
383 |
Mžci |
diaľka |
|
Šimon Oliver |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
484 |
484 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Drengubiak Daniel |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.78 |
07.78 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dvorský Lukáš |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kovács Kristián |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ostríž Filip |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Plšek Michal |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Porubský Michal |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.18 |
07.18 |
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sekereš Pavol |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šinkovič Richard |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.00 |
09.00 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Akay Oliver |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
27.37 |
31.70 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Angyi Leonard |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bizoň Timotej |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.85 |
26.85 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Bohunický Boris |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Brezovský Lukáš |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.33 |
21.32 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Čahoj Gabriel |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.43 |
29.43 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Česnek Dávid |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.65 |
29.65 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Dadaev Eduard |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Dušanič Cyprián |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
35.17 |
36.97 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Fančovič Michael |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Feranec Matej |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
39.26 |
39.26 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
27.78 |
27.78 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Gaži Jakub Gabriel |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Grman Juraj |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
33.95 |
34.02 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hamza Gregor |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
34.38 |
34.38 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hlavatovič Richard |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.63 |
38.63 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hlbočan Emil |
15 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hlbočan Miroslav |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
25.60 |
25.60 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Hritz Dávid |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
31.35 |
31.35 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Jaruška Jakub |
13 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kaplan Bruno |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kosár Kondrád |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
31.00 |
31.00 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kovár Matej |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
23.53 |
23.53 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Krajčovič Leonard |
11 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
32.85 |
33.64 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Lenárt Alex |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Matejov Alex |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
48.22 |
48.70 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Móro Lukáš |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
19.57 |
19.57 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Nemeš Patrik |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
21.54 |
22.58 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Novák Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.80 |
24.80 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Paulovič Tomáš |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
32.10 |
32.10 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/3) |
|
Pišoja Oskar |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.36 |
29.36 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Prelovský Filip |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
34.86 |
34.86 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Rotter Valter |
14 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
22.08 |
22.08 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Soročin Viliam |
14 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
32.73 |
32.73 |
Mžci |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Svorad Tobias |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Talpaš Maroš |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
49.14 |
49.14 |
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vailing Teodor |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžci |
kriket |
|
Vladár Kristián |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bartaloš David |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Bergmann David |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Berlanský Samuel |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Cibulka Marko |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Cibulka Richard |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Fülöp Lukáš |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Gába Karol |
14 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Grell Oliver |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Haršány Cyril |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kosár Kondrád |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Novák Jakub |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Pethö Patrik |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Podstupka Peter |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Popluhár Mathias |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Porubčin Ondrej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Prelovský Filip |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Rábara Bartolomej |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Viktorín Martin |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžci |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vysudil Boris |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Ďurišová Hana |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
12.53 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Jajcaj Katarina |
90 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Ž |
100 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
13.66 |
Ž |
100 m |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
13.18 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Faturová Gabriela |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
28.08 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Jajcaj Katarina |
90 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
36.58 |
36.58 |
Ž |
200 m |
|
Urminská Ema |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.54 |
29.54 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Faturová Gabriela |
99 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
63.67 |
Ž |
400 m |
|
Szturcová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
63.25 |
Ž |
800 m |
|
Szturcová Michaela |
01 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
2:31.52 |
Ž |
žrď |
|
Vargová Margaret |
04 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
320 |
320 |
Ž |
diaľka |
|
Sviteková Nina |
03 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
435 |
462 |
Ž |
oštep 600 g |
|
Michalčíková Sofia |
04 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.72 |
28.38 |
Jky |
100 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
12.81 |
12.74 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.08 |
27.08 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.84 |
26.84 |
Jky |
200 m |
|
Poláková Tereza |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
25.66 |
25.66 |
Jky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gašpárková Eliška |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
45.29 |
45.29 |
Jky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gorbatenková Simona |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
55.55 |
Jky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mlíchová Kamila |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
44.49 |
44.49 |
Jky |
žrď |
|
Plšeková Alexandra |
06 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
320 |
320 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Fáberová Nataša |
05 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
443 |
443 |
Jky |
diaľka |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
474 |
499 |
Jky |
trojskok |
|
Slobodová Diana |
05 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.67 |
10.67 |
Jky |
guľa 4 kg |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
37.22 |
37.22 |
Jky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Ovečková Sara |
05 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Jky |
kladivo 4 kg |
|
Vadrnová Alexandra |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
32.51 |
32.51 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Králiková Natália |
06 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
31.48 |
31.48 |
Jky |
oštep 600 g |
|
Moravčíková Dorotka |
06 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Adamčová Ada |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Borkovičová Natália |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
13.70 |
13.70 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.04 |
14.04 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Česneková Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15.52 |
15.52 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.40 |
13.40 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
15.36 |
15.36 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ficeková Lenka |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Gašparová Natália |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
13.92 |
13.42 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.96 |
14.96 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.34 |
14.34 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.22 |
13.22 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.51 |
14.51 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Klempová Melánia |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
13.36 |
13.36 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.29 |
13.29 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Likerová Karin |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
14.24 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15.14 |
15.14 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
15.64 |
15.64 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.44 |
13.44 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šulíková Adela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (1/2) |
|
Šusteková Viktória |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Toporcerová Sofia |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.56 |
14.46 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Zonová Terézia |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.29 |
14.29 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Adámeková Nela |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Blaškovičová Nina |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Budaiová Viktória |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
29.83 |
29.83 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.32 |
29.32 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
30.99 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Haladová Simona |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.98 |
30.98 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
27.79 |
27.79 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Juhászová Karolína |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Likerová Karin |
10 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lopatková Dorota |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
28.57 |
28.57 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.26 |
31.26 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Petriková Aneta |
10 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Sviteková Timea |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.28 |
28.28 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
29.89 |
29.89 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šišláková Veronika |
10 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Toporcerová Sofia |
09 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m (1/3) |
|
Gašparová Natália |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m (1/1) |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
63.70 |
63.70 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Kajanovičová Lucia |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
60.17 |
60.17 |
Dky |
400 m (2/1) |
|
Sopková Alica |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
68.08 |
68.08 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Dugová Simona (H) |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:34.13 |
2:34.13 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Filipová Lea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:51.23 |
2:51.23 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:33.28 |
2:33.28 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:50.05 |
2:50.05 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Sláviková Lea |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:38.42 |
2:38.42 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:01.18 |
6:01.18 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Ištvániková Paulína |
08 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
5:40.26 |
5:40.26 |
5:40.26 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Ölvecká Adela |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Orgoňová Michaela |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
5:24.07 |
5:24.07 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Papazova Mariia (C) |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
5:36.13 |
5:36.13 |
Dky |
1500 m (2/1) |
|
Sopková Alica |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
5:45.39 |
5:45.39 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Madlušková Veronika (H) |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12:10.04 |
12:10.04 |
Dky |
3000 m (1/1) |
|
Vengrin Leontina |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
14:31.54 |
14:31.54 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Vozáriková Stela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11:49.47 |
11:49.47 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 (1/1) |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.75 |
14.75 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
16.01 |
16.01 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18.13 |
18.13 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.63 |
16.63 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 (1/1) |
|
Chudá Emma |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
49.30 |
49.30 |
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
300 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vaculková Gabriela |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Drahovská Eliška |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
7:42.44 |
7:42.44 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Gazárková Adriana |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10:17.71 |
10:17.71 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
8:55.10 |
10:07.15 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
17:00.81 |
17:00.81 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Indrišková Timea |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
15:09.64 |
15:09.64 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Supeková Sofia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16:25.89 |
16:25.89 |
Dky |
chôdza 3000 m |
|
Supeková Stela |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17:42.52 |
17:42.52 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Lopatková Dorota |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
125 |
125 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Pillerová Martina |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
135 |
135 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
161 |
161 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Česneková Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
203 |
203 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
270 |
270 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Pillerová Martina |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
220 |
220 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Báčiková Nina |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
406 |
406 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
476 |
476 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Horváthová Henrieta |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
464 |
470 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
501 |
501 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
541 |
541 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Klempová Melánia |
08 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
372 |
379 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
556 |
556 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Lopatková Dorota |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
371 |
371 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Novotná Anna Kateřina |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
339 |
354 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
382 |
426 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šebestová Sára |
07 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
479 |
479 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Šulíková Adela |
09 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
381 |
381 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Šusteková Viktória |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
394 |
394 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
08.29 |
08.29 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boledovičová Nela |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.66 |
09.66 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.10 |
09.10 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.13 |
10.13 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.73 |
11.73 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Mináriková Simona |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.15 |
10.15 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (2/4) |
|
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
06.51 |
06.51 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.93 |
07.93 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šantavá Olívia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
07.89 |
07.89 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg (1/4) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
25.52 |
25.52 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.70 |
20.70 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
30.02 |
30.02 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hranáková Paulína |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
19.30 |
19.30 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.93 |
33.93 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kohoutová Christina Zahara |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
19.38 |
19.38 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.02 |
26.02 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.30 |
20.30 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Mináriková Simona |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
15.78 |
16.68 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg (2/4) |
|
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
18.74 |
18.74 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.46 |
38.46 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sofková Terézia |
09 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
13.75 |
13.75 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.05 |
31.05 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg (1/3) |
|
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.07 |
29.07 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
23.53 |
23.53 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Giraltošová Simona |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hranáková Paulína |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
32.09 |
32.09 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
39.63 |
39.63 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.89 |
38.89 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Mináriková Simona |
07 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
36.45 |
37.24 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (2/4) |
|
Ostrčilová Aneta |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
20.03 |
20.03 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.02 |
36.02 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Vengrin Leontina |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
23.18 |
23.18 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Boledovičová Nela |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
15.12 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
29.50 |
29.50 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
31.06 |
31.06 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dugová Simona (H) |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
20.58 |
20.58 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Fedorová Alexandra |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
19.40 |
19.40 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
34.74 |
34.74 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
22.41 |
22.41 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
32.16 |
32.16 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
34.95 |
34.95 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Maslínová Ema |
07 |
AK Borský Svätý Jur |
|
40.40 |
40.40 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
35.44 |
35.44 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Petrovičová Katarína |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
31.07 |
31.07 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
27.43 |
27.43 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/3) |
|
Stoklasová Sofia |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
21.58 |
21.58 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Šantavá Olívia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Vaculková Gabriela |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
28.81 |
29.50 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Balážová Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Borkovičová Natália |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Gašparová Natália |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Hrebíková Eliška |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Pavlovičová Aneta |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Sopková Alica |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Šilhavá Júlia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Šusteková Viktória |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Vaculková Gabriela |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Vengrin Leontina |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Vozáriková Stela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Antoliková Emília |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.22 |
10.22 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
08.89 |
08.89 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bohovičová Nikol |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Butašová Agáta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.79 |
10.79 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Bystrická Teresa |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.23 |
10.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Cáková Lucia |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (2/3) |
|
Červeňanoová Sofia Sahara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.80 |
08.80 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Depešová Nina |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.96 |
09.96 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.41 |
09.41 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Farmanová Hana |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Foltýnová Eliška |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.05 |
11.05 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Fulopová Natália |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.13 |
11.13 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Galbavá Ida |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gálová Michaela |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
11.06 |
11.06 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Gbelcová Agáta |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.43 |
09.43 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Grmanová Michaela |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Gyurcsy Simona |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.44 |
10.44 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Halámková Laura |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.42 |
10.42 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hamarová Melisa |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.16 |
10.16 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Harnúšková Hana |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.34 |
11.34 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hlubíková Lujza |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.43 |
10.43 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Hrmová Hana |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.84 |
10.84 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Illéšová Michaela |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jajcaj Karin |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Janáčová Liliana |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
10.39 |
10.39 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.28 |
09.28 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jankovičová Lillian |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.05 |
11.05 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jurišová Adela |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Jurkovičová Klára |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m (1/4) |
|
Koníčková Nina |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kovács Rebeka |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kováčová Natália |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
08.87 |
08.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kučerová Timea |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kulichová Abigail |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.56 |
09.56 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Kvasničková Karolína |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
La Mura Sophia Rosa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lányi Patrícia |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10.53 |
10.53 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.81 |
09.81 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lošonská Tatiana |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.44 |
10.44 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália Ella |
13 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
09.95 |
09.95 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.31 |
10.31 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mészárosová Lara |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Meszárošová Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
10.19 |
10.19 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mičková Viktória |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.22 |
10.22 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Micheľová Eliana |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.07 |
11.07 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mitasová Adela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/3) |
|
Moravčíková Zoe |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mórová Laura |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.71 |
10.71 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Musaevová Džamal |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.07 |
11.07 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Mužilová Ema |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
08.69 |
08.69 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Nemešová Simona |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.32 |
10.32 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Nováková Hana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.24 |
08.81 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Obrancová Gréta |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.86 |
09.86 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.50 |
10.50 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.25 |
09.25 |
Mžky |
60 m (1/2) |
|
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
09.65 |
09.65 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
09.87 |
09.87 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Radványiová Veronika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
09.44 |
09.44 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
09.77 |
09.77 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Rybnikárová Ria |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.25 |
10.25 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Stríbinská Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.17 |
09.17 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Stupar Aleksandra |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.34 |
10.34 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.74 |
10.74 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
08.92 |
08.92 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šaraboková Eliška |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
09.83 |
09.83 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šelpöci Tanya |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Šimonová Eva |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Toblová Zoe |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.04 |
11.04 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Urbanová Melisa |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
09.67 |
09.67 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zaťková Alžbeta |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
09.23 |
09.23 |
Mžky |
60 m |
|
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10.41 |
10.41 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
24.30 |
24.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Bali Matilda |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.04 |
23.04 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Baroková Karolína |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
23.02 |
23.02 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Cáková Lucia |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Čelínová Andrea |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
25.39 |
25.39 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
22.22 |
22.22 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gajdošová Emma |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Gažiova Nina |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
26.30 |
26.30 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
20.53 |
20.53 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
23.24 |
23.24 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Chovancová Dorota |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Jozefíková Melánia |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Katonová Scarlett |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
25.93 |
25.93 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.45 |
19.45 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.05 |
24.05 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Melová Ella |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
23.42 |
23.42 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Ontkocová Kristína |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.33 |
27.33 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
26.43 |
26.43 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
22.40 |
22.40 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Praženková Eliška |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
31.37 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sanchez Natalia |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.82 |
24.82 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Sychová Agáta |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
24.87 |
24.87 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
24.21 |
24.21 |
Mžky |
150 m (1/1) |
|
Šupicová Petra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.12 |
24.12 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
21.91 |
21.91 |
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Vlčeková Viktória |
14 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
150 m |
|
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany (A) |
|
24.28 |
24.28 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Antoliková Emília |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:24.75 |
2:24.75 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/3) |
|
Babjaková Anežka |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:35.72 |
2:35.72 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Bali Matilda |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:04.32 |
2:04.32 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Baroková Karolína |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:15.81 |
2:15.81 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Berecová Soňa |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:10.69 |
2:10.69 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Brušková Samanta Naomi |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Čelínová Andrea |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:20.62 |
2:20.62 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:58.94 |
1:58.94 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:42.65 |
2:42.65 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Dugová Dominika |
12 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
1:56.00 |
1:56.00 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Farmanová Hana |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Galbavá Ida |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:16.19 |
2:16.19 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Gálová Michaela |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:30.68 |
2:30.68 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:11.23 |
2:11.23 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:24.64 |
2:24.64 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Halámková Laura |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:15.58 |
2:15.58 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hamarová Melisa |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
2:26.35 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hanusová Ella |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:04.02 |
2:03.64 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:05.06 |
2:05.06 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:05.50 |
2:05.50 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:11.57 |
2:11.57 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jajcaj Karin |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:09.36 |
2:09.36 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jančovičová Magdaléna |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:06.69 |
2:06.69 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jankovičová Lillian |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:14.91 |
2:14.91 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jarušková Eliška |
15 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Ježková Karolína |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:49.70 |
2:49.70 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Jurkovičová Klára |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Koníčková Nina |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kovács Rebeka |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kováčová Natália |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
2:10.79 |
2:10.79 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:10.62 |
2:10.62 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kulichová Abigail |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:08.41 |
2:08.41 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:10.22 |
2:10.22 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
La Mura Sophia Rosa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:11.82 |
2:11.82 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Melová Ella |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
1:59.93 |
1:59.93 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Michalcová Karolína |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:25.94 |
2:25.94 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Micheľová Eliana |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:41.28 |
2:41.28 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Nováková Eliška |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:33.58 |
2:33.58 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:32.76 |
2:32.76 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Plandorova Zara |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:08.21 |
2:08.21 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:58.56 |
1:58.56 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Pribilová Henrieta |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:13.39 |
2:13.39 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/2) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
1:59.07 |
1:59.07 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Radványiová Veronika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
2:12.45 |
2:12.45 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Roščáková Natália |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:19.96 |
2:19.96 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sanchez Natalia |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
2:10.64 |
2:10.64 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
1:59.69 |
1:59.69 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sobotová Lucia |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:18.04 |
2:18.04 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Svobodová Emma |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:36.37 |
2:36.37 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Sychová Agáta |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
2:08.98 |
2:08.98 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
2:02.88 |
2:02.88 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šaraboková Eliška |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
2:18.95 |
2:18.95 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šelpöci Tanya |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:08.55 |
2:08.55 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
2:13.42 |
2:13.42 |
Mžky |
600 m (1/4) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
3:05.98 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
1:54.44 |
1:54.44 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
1:54.68 |
1:54.68 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:12.31 |
2:12.31 |
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Zaťková Alžbeta |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
600 m |
|
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:25.98 |
2:25.98 |
Mžky |
1500 m (2/2) |
|
Adamcová Aneta |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
6:01.89 |
6:01.89 |
Mžky |
1500 m (2/2) |
|
Gajdošová Amelie |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Galánková Nikola |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Krčová-Šeberová Ema |
11 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
5:48.96 |
5:48.96 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
6:03.10 |
6:03.10 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:53.55 |
5:53.55 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Loskotová Liana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Musaevová Džamal |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Sochorová Elena |
15 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
5:42.50 |
5:42.50 |
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Vargová Dominika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
1500 m |
|
Wagenhaus Nina |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Blahová Nina |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.35 |
11.35 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Boledovičová Hana |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.56 |
13.56 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
11.26 |
11.26 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Depešová Nina |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.13 |
13.13 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
13.64 |
13.64 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.85 |
11.85 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Hlubíková Lujza |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
09.75 |
09.75 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
12.07 |
12.07 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
10.83 |
10.83 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Chovancová Dorota |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Jurišová Adela |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/1) |
|
Katonová Scarlett |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
15.17 |
15.17 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
09.61 |
09.61 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
12.57 |
12.57 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kučerová Lea |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.19 |
13.19 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Kvasničková Karolína |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Mészárosová Lara |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
14.35 |
14.35 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Mórová Laura |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 (1/4) |
|
Nemčeková Viktoria |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Račeková Malvína |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
12.17 |
12.17 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.39 |
12.39 |
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vargová Dominika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Vrchovská Terézia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
60m p 76,2-7,5 |
|
Wagenhaus Nina |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Cintulová Tereza |
14 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Halasová Anežka (CZE) |
11 |
AHA Vyškov |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Homolová Alexandra |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kolláriková Olívia |
12 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
12:22.06 |
12:22.06 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Kováriková Liana |
12 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
11:08.09 |
11:08.09 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Lasicová Nina |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10:21.34 |
10:21.34 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Nemcová Eva |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12:04.31 |
12:04.31 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Pikálková Gabriela |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
14:15.13 |
14:15.13 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Poláková Terézia |
14 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Sofková Natália |
11 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
10:51.67 |
10:51.67 |
Mžky |
chôdza 2000 m |
|
Štefanovičová Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
14:36.26 |
14:36.26 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Bojdová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Gyurcsy Simona |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
120 |
120 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
141 |
141 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Obrancová Gréta |
13 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
110 |
110 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Račeková Malvína |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
130 |
130 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Urbanová Melisa |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
výška |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
151 |
151 |
Mžky |
výška |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Adamcová Aneta |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Adamčíková Nela |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
323 |
323 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Balážová Aneta |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
307 |
307 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
309 |
309 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Bilíková Karin Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Bujnová Hana |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
428 |
428 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Dvořáková Radmila |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
407 |
407 |
Mžky |
diaľka (2/2) |
|
Gajdošová Amelie |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Gračková Liliana Mária |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
423 |
423 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Habiňáková Paulína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
321 |
321 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hanusová Ella |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
424 |
424 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
437 |
437 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Haštová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
265 |
Mžky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
424 |
424 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Jarušková Eliška |
15 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka (2/4) |
|
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
325 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Miturová Daniela |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Nováková Eliška |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
363 |
363 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
293 |
293 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Račeková Malvína |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
377 |
377 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Švolíková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
298 |
298 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Urbanová Timea |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
368 |
368 |
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
diaľka |
|
Vrchovská Terézia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
310 |
310 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Babjaková Anežka |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Butašová Agáta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
07.51 |
07.51 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Bystrická Teresa |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
08.78 |
08.78 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Dinková Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
12.18 |
12.18 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
08.56 |
08.56 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Horváthová Natália |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
07.37 |
07.37 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Jozefíková Melánia |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
05.46 |
05.46 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Lányi Patrícia |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
07.09 |
07.09 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Lestyánszka Lívia |
11 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
09.29 |
09.29 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/4) |
|
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
07.88 |
07.88 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Meszárošová Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
07.63 |
07.63 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
06.14 |
06.14 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Pavlovičová Aurélia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Sochovičová Zuzana |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
07.06 |
07.06 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg |
|
Stríbinská Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
08.26 |
08.26 |
Mžky |
guľa 2 kg (2/2) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (2/2) |
|
Adamcová Aneta |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Adamčíková Nela |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
26.08 |
26.08 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bagiová Szabina |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
23.10 |
23.10 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
27.17 |
27.17 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Bilíková Karin Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
30.80 |
30.80 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Boledovičová Hana |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
25.22 |
25.22 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Bujnová Hana |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Csomová Sofia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
31.18 |
31.18 |
Mžky |
kriket (2/3) |
|
Červeňanoová Sofia Sahara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
22.91 |
22.91 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
26.94 |
26.94 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Foltýnová Eliška |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.80 |
20.80 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Fulopová Natália |
15 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (2/2) |
|
Gajdošová Amelie |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Gajdošová Emma |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
27.96 |
27.96 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Gálová Michaela |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
10.03 |
10.03 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Gbelcová Agáta |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
37.23 |
37.23 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hagarová Michaela |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.71 |
38.71 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Haštová Ema |
12 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
17.65 |
17.65 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Horná Simona |
11 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
36.15 |
36.15 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Hrmová Hana |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
15.91 |
15.91 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Illéšová Michaela |
12 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Janáčová Liliana |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
17.88 |
17.88 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Jurišová Adela |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Jurkovičová Klára |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kováčová Natália |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
|
22.32 |
22.32 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Krupová Alexandra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
38.51 |
38.51 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kučerová Timea |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Kvasničková Karolína |
14 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Lukáčová Natália Ella |
13 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
23.31 |
23.31 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
17.68 |
17.68 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Michalcová Karolína |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Miturová Daniela |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
19.37 |
19.37 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Mórová Laura |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
20.04 |
20.04 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/4) |
|
Nemčeková Viktoria |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
35.91 |
35.91 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Nemešová Simona |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
15.32 |
15.32 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Nováková Eliška |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
14.68 |
14.68 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Nováková Hana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
10.22 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
24.65 |
24.65 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Oravcová Veronika |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
39.23 |
39.23 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Praženková Eliška |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
26.41 |
26.41 |
Mžky |
kriket (1/2) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
19.68 |
19.68 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Sychová Agáta |
12 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Šelpöci Tanya |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Štefanovičová Laura |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket (1/1) |
|
Šupicová Petra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
22.07 |
22.07 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Švolíková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
16.73 |
16.73 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Toblová Zoe |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.13 |
21.13 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Valek Sára Alica |
12 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
21.79 |
21.79 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.67 |
27.67 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Vlčeková Viktória |
14 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
41.54 |
41.54 |
Mžky |
kriket |
|
Zuzčáková Hanka |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.49 |
24.49 |
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Adamčíková Nela |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Antoliková Emília |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Babjaková Anežka |
13 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Baroková Karolína |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bieliková Anna |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Bilíková Karin Mia |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Blahová Nina |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bujnová Hana |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Bystrická Teresa |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Červeňanoová Sofia Sahara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dániel Franciska |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dosoudilová Sára |
13 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Farkašová Alica |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Fašanková Sára |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Foltýnová Eliška |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Frajtová Klára |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Galbavá Ida |
11 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Gbelcová Agáta |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Halámková Laura |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hanusová Ella |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Hranáková Alex |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Hrmová Hana |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Hudecová Michaela |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Jajcaj Karin |
15 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Jánošíková Martina |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Katonová Scarlett |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Koníčková Nina |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Kovárová Tamara |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kubišová Bianka |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kučerová Timea |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kundalová Lenka |
13 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kurucová Adriana |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
La Mura Sophia Rosa |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Latáková Klára |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Lichtnerová Sofia |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Liptáková Michaela |
12 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Mastešová Lucia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Mikulová Aneta |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Moravčíková Zoe |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Néčová Emma |
12 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nemčeková Viktoria |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Nemešová Simona |
15 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Nováková Hana |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Ondreáková Vivien |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Pavelková Hana |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Podbehlá Dorka |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Poláčková Vanesa |
11 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Psotná Eliška |
12 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Putyerová Diana |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Radványiová Veronika |
11 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/2) |
|
Slagter Linda |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Stríbinská Tamara |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Susková Adela |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Szarvasová Kiara |
11 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Šaraboková Eliška |
12 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šerjeniková Sofia |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Šiškova Dominika |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šprochová Ema |
14 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šupicová Petra |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Švecová Zara |
14 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Švolíková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Toblová Zoe |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Tokošová Vanesa |
11 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/1) |
|
Urbanová Melisa |
14 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Velikova Karolína |
11 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/3) |
|
Vician Dorothy |
13 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Vrchovská Terézia |
12 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (3/4) |
|
Vyhnáliková Ema |
13 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Wagenhaus Nina |
12 |
TJ Olympia Galanta |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Wirth Karin |
11 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
|
|
Mžky |
4 x 60 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zemanová Karolína |
12 |
Atletický klub Zlaté Moravce |
|
|
|