Dci |
100 m |
|
Bayer Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Beskid Lukáš |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
11.98 |
11.98 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Besler Jakub |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.24 |
11.24 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Buchta Dominik |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
12.65 |
12.33 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
11.62 |
11.62 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fabián Ondrej |
09 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fleško Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
12.31 |
12.31 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.21 |
11.21 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Holenda Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.07 |
12.07 |
Dci |
100 m (1/3) |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
11.10 |
11.10 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kapak Dávid |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
11.75 |
11.75 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
12.33 |
12.33 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
11.43 |
11.43 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Krempaský Andrej |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.13 |
12.13 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kristin Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
11.88 |
11.88 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
11.84 |
11.84 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.73 |
12.73 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lehoťan Martin |
09 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
13.12 |
13.12 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lenárt Patrik |
09 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
12.53 |
12.53 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.05 |
11.05 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
12.12 |
12.12 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Maturkanič Martin |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.10 |
12.10 |
Dci |
100 m (1/1) |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
12.05 |
Dci |
100 m (1/4) |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
12.42 |
12.16 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sauer Filip |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.99 |
10.99 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Smolárik Samuel |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Sofka Patrik |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
12.54 |
12.02 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Šturdík Tomáš |
07 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
11.65 |
11.34 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Vachálek Marcus Adam |
08 |
Športový klub Závod |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Végh Timotej |
09 |
Smelá Žabka - Škola športu Senec |
|
|
|
Dci |
100 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.61 |
11.61 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Zachar Peter |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
12.70 |
12.70 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
11.02 |
11.02 |
Dci |
100 m |
|
Žužo Oliver |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
12.59 |
12.59 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Bayer Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
23.87 |
23.86 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Beskid Lukáš |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
24.88 |
24.88 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
23.38 |
23.38 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Brna Tomáš |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
23.93 |
23.93 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
24.73 |
24.73 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Elegańczyk Bartłomiej Matúš |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
24.35 |
24.10 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Fleško Timotej |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
25.57 |
25.57 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
25.16 |
25.16 |
Dci |
200 m (1/2) |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
23.41 |
23.41 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
22.85 |
22.85 |
22.85 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
24.05 |
24.05 |
Dci |
200 m (1/3) |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
22.35 |
22.35 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kapak Dávid |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
23.82 |
23.82 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Krajčír Samuel |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
22.83 |
22.83 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
22.86 |
22.85 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
22.75 |
22.62 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kristin Alex |
08 |
ŠK Run For Fun Bratislava |
|
23.77 |
23.77 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.65 |
25.65 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lenárt Patrik |
09 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.72 |
24.72 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
25.11 |
25.11 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Makovec Petr |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
22.86 |
22.86 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.08 |
23.06 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
26.46 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Maturkanič Martin |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
23.27 |
23.27 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24.53 |
24.53 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Paľuv Oliver |
10 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
24.68 |
24.68 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sauer Filip |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
22.07 |
22.07 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Smolárik Samuel |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Sofka Patrik |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
24.77 |
24.77 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
25.95 |
25.95 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Végh Timotej |
09 |
Smelá Žabka - Škola športu Senec |
|
|
|
Dci |
200 m |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
23.97 |
23.89 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
22.77 |
22.77 |
Dci |
200 m |
|
Žužo Oliver |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Bayer Matúš |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
52.71 |
52.71 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Brna Tomáš |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
53.36 |
52.85 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
50.49 |
50.49 |
Dci |
400 m (1/2) |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
51.10 |
51.10 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Hriň Lukáš |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
57.95 |
57.95 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Chobot Dominik |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
53.12 |
53.12 |
51.77 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
55.41 |
55.41 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
58.38 |
57.33 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Koyš Filip |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
54.39 |
54.39 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Krepop Samuel |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
49.46 |
49.46 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
57.89 |
57.89 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Makovec Petr |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
50.04 |
50.04 |
Dci |
400 m (1/4) |
|
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
59.30 |
59.30 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Maturkanič Martin |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
59.49 |
59.49 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
52.87 |
52.87 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Palášthy Karol |
07 |
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica |
|
52.26 |
52.26 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Šluch Marek |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
59.59 |
59.59 |
Dci |
400 m |
|
Végh Timotej |
09 |
Smelá Žabka - Škola športu Senec |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m |
|
Židek Marko |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
54.14 |
54.14 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:15.19 |
2:15.19 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Buchholz Samuel |
08 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
2:12.52 |
2:12.52 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
1:55.16 |
1:55.16 |
Dci |
800 m (1/2) |
|
Dobranský Teodor |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
2:22.88 |
2:22.88 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Drábik Filip |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
2:04.74 |
2:04.74 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Gajan Ján |
08 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:06.13 |
2:06.13 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Gajdošovci Oliver |
08 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
2:11.29 |
2:11.29 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Gašaj Andrej |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
2:24.37 |
2:24.37 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hajdúch Adam |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
2:35.55 |
2:35.55 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Hoza Tobias |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:12.11 |
2:12.11 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Ivan Andrej |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:20.51 |
2:20.51 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Komka Tomáš |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
2:14.86 |
2:14.86 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Krahulec Ján |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
2:24.12 |
2:24.12 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Krajčík Michal |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
1:53.96 |
1:53.96 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Kubala Richard |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:06.06 |
2:06.06 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
1:58.05 |
1:58.05 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Mandák Alex |
07 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
1:56.71 |
1:56.71 |
Dci |
800 m (1/4) |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:09.80 |
2:09.80 |
Dci |
800 m (1/3) |
|
Miko Nataniel |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
2:08.09 |
2:08.09 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Oršula Adrián |
07 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:07.72 |
2:07.72 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Procházka Denis |
07 |
Atletika Inter Bratislava |
|
2:05.62 |
2:05.62 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šarišský Timotej |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:35.55 |
2:33.01 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Šebest Sebastián |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
2:26.18 |
2:26.18 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Triska Sviatoslav (C) |
07 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
2:09.51 |
2:09.51 |
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vašíček Michal |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
800 m |
|
Vuong Marcos |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
2:35.64 |
2:35.64 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Beňuš Filip |
07 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
4:38.23 |
4:38.23 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
4:41.00 |
4:41.00 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Bugan Matej |
07 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
4:07.66 |
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Buchholz Samuel |
08 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
4:52.72 |
4:52.72 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Červený Martin |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:03.18 |
5:03.18 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Ďuráčik Norbert |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:08.78 |
5:08.78 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Durkot MIlan |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
4:48.67 |
4:48.67 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Gajan Ján |
08 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:32.75 |
4:32.75 |
Dci |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Gašaj Andrej |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
5:18.10 |
5:18.10 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Hajdúch Adam |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
5:23.78 |
5:17.45 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Hoza Tobias |
09 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
4:39.22 |
4:39.22 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Janotka Dávid |
08 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
4:41.84 |
4:41.84 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
4:16.60 |
4:16.60 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Kubala Richard |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
4:25.06 |
4:25.06 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Kubíček Filip |
09 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
4:29.54 |
4:29.54 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
4:19.00 |
4:19.00 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Macko Pavol |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:05.29 |
5:05.29 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Malíček Ľubomír |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
4:57.59 |
4:57.59 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Mandák Alex |
07 |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
|
|
4:24.48 |
Dci |
1500 m (1/4) |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
4:43.63 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Oršula Adrián |
07 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
4:34.44 |
4:34.44 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Pustai Oliver |
07 |
AO Akademik TU Košice |
|
4:35.91 |
4:35.91 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Repčík Samuel |
07 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
4:39.86 |
4:39.86 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Suľa Adam |
10 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:19.37 |
5:19.37 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šarišský Timotej |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:23.32 |
5:23.32 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šebest Sebastián |
10 |
AK Baník Prievidza |
|
|
5:13.67 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Šprlák Juraj |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
4:53.51 |
4:53.51 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Tkáč Ján |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
4:29.29 |
4:29.29 |
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Vašíček Michal |
09 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1500 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
4:32.30 |
4:32.02 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Beňuš Filip |
07 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
10:15.18 |
10:15.18 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Bilanič Ján |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
13:00.98 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11:25.00 |
11:22.88 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Durkot MIlan |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
10:37.76 |
10:37.76 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Knapčok Matej |
08 |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
|
09:21.66 |
09:21.66 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Labanc Peter |
09 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
10:36.68 |
10:36.68 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Macko Pavol |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11:10.12 |
11:10.12 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Mamoň Matúš |
10 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
10:35.07 |
10:35.07 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
09:18.6 |
09:18.6 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Pribilinec Nicolas |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
10:34.96 |
10:34.96 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Repčík Samuel |
07 |
AC Run is Fun Prešov |
|
|
10:05.98 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Tkáč Ján |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
09:54.03 |
09:54.03 |
Dci |
3000 m |
|
Vlček Lukáš |
07 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
10:18.51 |
09:57.88 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.63 |
14.63 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Horný Jakub |
07 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
|
18.81 |
18.35 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
15.71 |
15.71 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Kóča Filip |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
18.81 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.11 |
14.11 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Paľuv Oliver |
10 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
17.10 |
17.10 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 (1/4) |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
14.82 |
14.82 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.48 |
14.48 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Šuplata Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
16.34 |
16.34 |
Dci |
110 m pr. 91,4 |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.40 |
14.40 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Abramov Michael (C) |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
64.30 |
64.30 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Boškovič Adam |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
54.80 |
54.80 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
55.08 |
55.08 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
55.81 |
55.81 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hergott Henrich |
08 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
58.64 |
58.64 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Chovanec Martin |
07 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
59.67 |
59.67 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
63.18 |
63.18 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Kóča Filip |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
61.98 |
61.98 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Németh Filip |
09 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Štromajer Jakub |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
62.90 |
62.90 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Šuplata Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
61.39 |
61.39 |
Dci |
400 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Volek Teodor |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
55.15 |
55.15 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Hvozdík Andrej |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
06:55.29 |
06:55.29 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ivan Andrej |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Komka Tomáš |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
07:28.83 |
07:28.83 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Korbela Adrián |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
06:59.11 |
06:59.11 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Krompaščík Šimon |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
07:37.66 |
07:37.66 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Labanc Peter |
09 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 (1/3) |
|
Miko Nataniel |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Nevedel Nicolas |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
06:27.16 |
06:27.16 |
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ondrík Daniel |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Ťapaják Lukáš |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
2000 m pr. 83,8 |
|
Žbodák Martin |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
07:08.59 |
07:08.59 |
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Bátovský Šimon |
08 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
23:40.70 |
23:40.70 |
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Harman Samuel |
08 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
28:40.82 |
28:40.82 |
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Krompaščík Šimon |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
25:15.57 |
25:15.57 |
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Mažgút Jakub |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
22:21.65 |
22:21.65 |
Dci |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Stach Tomáš |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dci |
výška |
|
Besler Jakub |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
160 |
160 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
191 |
191 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Calík Filip |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
181 |
183 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
194 |
194 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Hergott Henrich |
08 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
185 |
185 |
Dci |
výška (1/1) |
|
Komjáti Dávid |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
170 |
170 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Krempaský Andrej |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
173 |
173 |
Dci |
výška (1/4) |
|
Kubica Michal |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
170 |
170 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Kučera Peter |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
196 |
196 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
180 |
182 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Polák Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
185 |
185 |
Dci |
výška |
|
Sáraz Samuel |
07 |
Atletický klub Šurany |
|
170 |
170 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Calík Filip |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
335 |
335 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Ďurica Ján |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
340 |
340 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Homola Marek |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
375 |
375 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
415 |
415 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Polák Maroš |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
300 |
300 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
395 |
395 |
Dci |
žrď |
|
Zigo Jakub |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
330 |
330 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Besler Jakub |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
505 |
505 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Daniž Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
620 |
620 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
553 |
571 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Fürhoffer Samuel |
09 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
610 |
610 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Holenda Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
576 |
576 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Holts Timofij |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
537 |
554 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
617 |
617 |
Dci |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Komjáti Dávid |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
588 |
597 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lenárt Patrik |
09 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
608 |
608 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Lendvorský Flávio |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
509 |
512 |
Dci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Martiš Peter |
10 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
533 |
533 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
663 |
663 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
626 |
626 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Molnár Ladislav |
08 |
Megy Sport s.r.o. Dunajská Streda |
579 |
550 |
575 |
Dci |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Patócs Jakub |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
663 |
663 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Paúk Martin |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
602 |
612 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
602 |
602 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Výboh Tomáš |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
642 |
642 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
656 |
656 |
Dci |
diaľka |
|
Žužo Oliver |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
527 |
527 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Bros Dominik |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.77 |
12.77 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Drobena Ján |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.46 |
12.46 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Houndjo Alex |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
14.07 |
14.07 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Mišinec Maxim |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
12.29 |
12.29 |
Dci |
trojskok (1/4) |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
11.91 |
11.91 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
11.96 |
11.96 |
Dci |
trojskok |
|
Záležák Šimon |
08 |
Detský atletický klub Tlmače |
|
13.10 |
13.10 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.63 |
12.63 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Bovan Adam |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
14.39 |
14.39 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
16.26 |
16.26 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Luka Matej |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.28 |
13.28 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Nduka Samuel |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
14.12 |
14.12 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Paľovčík Richard |
08 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
14.10 |
14.10 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Sitár Šimon |
08 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
11.97 |
11.97 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Tóth Attila |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
12.62 |
12.62 |
Dci |
guľa 5 kg |
|
Vagaský František |
07 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
13.32 |
13.32 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Bovan Adam |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
42.27 |
42.27 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Ďuriš Martin |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
44.57 |
44.57 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Fila Adam |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
23.38 |
23.38 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
38.83 |
38.83 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Muška Matej |
09 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
20.60 |
20.60 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
41.45 |
41.45 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Rybák Jakub |
07 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
|
35.79 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Sámel Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
37.08 |
37.08 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Smoleň Daniel |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
|
36.57 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
29.80 |
29.80 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Tóth Attila |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
45.57 |
45.57 |
Dci |
disk 1,5 kg |
|
Valentýni Dávid Marek |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
31.95 |
31.95 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
50.99 |
50.99 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Fila Adam |
07 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
31.30 |
31.30 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Karol Jakub |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
42.46 |
42.46 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
44.82 |
44.82 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Šrámek Tadeáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
39.18 |
39.18 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Tóth Attila |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
44.33 |
44.33 |
Dci |
kladivo 5 kg |
|
Valentýni Dávid Marek |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
51.40 |
51.40 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Belan Michal |
08 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
45.98 |
45.98 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Bovan Adam |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
40.33 |
40.33 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Buchta Dominik |
07 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
40.54 |
40.54 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Černý Lukáš |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
30.65 |
30.65 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Gembický Timotej |
08 |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
|
29.97 |
29.97 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Halmeš Martin |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
46.07 |
47.89 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Holenda Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
29.89 |
29.89 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Lánik Adam |
08 |
AK Junior Holíč |
|
44.68 |
44.68 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Moskáľ Juraj |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
41.85 |
41.85 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Polák Kristián |
08 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
34.37 |
34.37 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Považan Jozef |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
47.73 |
47.73 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Sámel Tomáš |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
51.74 |
51.74 |
Dci |
oštep 700 g |
|
Smoleň Daniel |
07 |
ŠŠK J.A.Komenského Bardejov 1 |
|
40.94 |
42.08 |
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bencze Ján Jozef |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Beskid Lukáš |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Csikós Peter |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Čikel Adam |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Dzian Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Halmeš Martin |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hatrik Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kapak Dávid |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Komjáti Dávid |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Krajčík Michal |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Makovec Petr |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Maturkanič Martin |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Rutai Martin |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Smolárik Samuel |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Svorad Oliver |
08 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Šuplata Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Tkačivský Alex |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Záležák Matej |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dci |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Žužo Oliver |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Brežný Matej |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Briš Tomáš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Havaš Matúš |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Hogya Zoltán |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Ivák Juraj |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Jankola Matúš |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Janura Richard |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Kapak Dávid |
07 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kóča Filip |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Komjáti Dávid |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Korinek Matúš |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Krajčík Michal |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Krchňavý Miroslav |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kubala Jakub |
11 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Kubala Richard |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kuffa Šimon |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Lelkes Adam |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Makovec Petr |
08 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Maretta Róbert |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Massalkhi Adam |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Massalkhi Daniel |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Maturkanič Martin |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Michalko Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Nagy Michal |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Orlický Matej |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Smolárik Samuel |
07 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Stanislav Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Šuplata Matej |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Turčan Matúš |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Vicáň Dávid |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Zachar Peter |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Židek Marko |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dci |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Žužo Oliver |
09 |
1.Atletický klub Humenné |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Antušeková Adela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
14.15 |
14.15 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Badurová Kristína |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Benčová Karolína |
08 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
13.76 |
13.76 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12.83 |
12.83 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.15 |
14.15 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12.91 |
12.91 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
13.93 |
13.93 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.84 |
13.62 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Ďuránová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
13.57 |
13.57 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
13.05 |
13.05 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Eperješiová Laura |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.87 |
12.87 |
Dky |
100 m (1/1) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.16 |
13.16 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
13.39 |
13.39 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.16 |
14.16 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Grebeči Amy Bell |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.51 |
12.51 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
13.39 |
13.39 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
12.38 |
12.38 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
14.58 |
14.58 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
12.04 |
12.04 |
12.04 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hubaľová Amelia |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.18 |
13.13 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
12.60 |
12.60 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
13.38 |
13.33 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.41 |
14.41 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Katočová Romana |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
13.37 |
13.37 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kissová Alexandra |
11 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
13.16 |
13.16 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kmecová Alica |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.08 |
13.08 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m (1/1) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
13.10 |
13.10 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
12.49 |
12.49 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Kucáková Nela |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
12.43 |
12.43 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lelovská Simona |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.56 |
13.52 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.52 |
13.52 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
13.53 |
13.53 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
13.94 |
13.94 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Matejová Michaela |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
14.38 |
13.86 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.54 |
12.54 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
13.96 |
13.96 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
13.36 |
13.36 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
13.79 |
13.79 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Primusová Liliana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13.37 |
13.37 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
13.26 |
13.26 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
13.66 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Sandtnerová Katka |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
13.63 |
13.63 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
12.25 |
12.25 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šoucová Ema |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
14.28 |
14.28 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
13.28 |
12.93 |
Dky |
100 m (1/2) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
13.37 |
13.37 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Vašková Amélia |
11 |
AC UNIZA atletický oddiel Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
100 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
12.89 |
12.89 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
13.25 |
13.25 |
Dky |
100 m |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.44 |
14.44 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Antušeková Adela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
29.74 |
29.74 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
24.66 |
24.66 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Badurová Kristína |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Benčová Karolína |
08 |
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica |
|
28.60 |
28.60 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.05 |
25.05 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
29.60 |
29.60 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
26.35 |
26.21 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
27.00 |
27.00 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
28.83 |
28.83 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Daru Lilien |
09 |
AO Slávia ŽU Žilina |
|
31.26 |
31.26 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
28.00 |
27.43 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ďuránová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
28.46 |
28.46 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
25.75 |
25.67 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
27.42 |
27.42 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Eperješiová Laura |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.32 |
26.32 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
25.06 |
25.06 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
28.06 |
28.06 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Glasová Daniela |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
30.61 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Grebeči Amy Bell |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
24.82 |
24.82 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hanudeľová Nela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
28.76 |
28.76 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hrnčárová Romana |
07 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
24.35 |
24.35 |
24.35 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hubaľová Amelia |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
26.86 |
26.86 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
26.16 |
26.16 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kmecová Alica |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.23 |
27.23 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kopkášová Nela |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
26.64 |
26.64 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Košútová Lucia |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
26.45 |
26.45 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Kucáková Nela |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
24.88 |
24.88 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lelovská Simona |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.00 |
28.00 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.16 |
28.16 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Matejová Michaela |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
29.66 |
29.31 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
25.47 |
25.47 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
26.71 |
26.71 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pajtinková Ema |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
28.69 |
28.69 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Pavlová Michaela |
08 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
27.84 |
27.84 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
25.53 |
25.53 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
25.35 |
25.35 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šoucová Ema |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
200 m |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
27.41 |
27.05 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
27.12 |
27.12 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
26.64 |
25.12 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
26.74 |
26.74 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Vojteková Tereza |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
29.88 |
29.88 |
Dky |
200 m |
|
Zálesňáková Hana |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
28.06 |
27.84 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Antušeková Adela |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
72.45 |
72.45 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Azari Dorota |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
59.76 |
59.76 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bertoková Barbora |
08 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
68.44 |
68.44 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
57.22 |
57.22 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Ďuránová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
68.47 |
68.47 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
63.00 |
63.00 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gáliková Eliška Ella |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
60.21 |
60.21 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Glasová Daniela |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Gymerská Lenka |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
54.66 |
54.66 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
63.20 |
63.20 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
60.00 |
60.00 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Králiková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
66.25 |
66.25 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
66.42 |
66.42 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
58.29 |
58.29 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
62.08 |
62.08 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
68.05 |
64.41 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Matejová Michaela |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
70.30 |
70.30 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Matušincová Ella |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
59.30 |
59.30 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Pavlová Michaela |
08 |
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves |
|
63.17 |
63.17 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
65.49 |
65.49 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Praženicová Michaela |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m |
|
Solíková Timea |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
63.81 |
63.81 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Šoucová Ema |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
67.37 |
67.37 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Tebbaa Nadia |
09 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
64.82 |
64.82 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Vyzváryová Veronika |
08 |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
64.90 |
64.90 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
66.63 |
65.44 |
Dky |
400 m |
|
Zubčeková Liana |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
65.57 |
65.57 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
2:33.03 |
2:33.03 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Dugová Simona |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:32.82 |
2:32.82 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:25.04 |
2:25.04 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Fridrichová Natália |
10 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
2:43.94 |
2:43.94 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:42.11 |
2:30.95 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Gutteková Klára |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
2:35.64 |
2:33.51 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
2:25.92 |
2:25.82 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:25.10 |
2:23.08 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kalmanová Eva |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:25.66 |
2:25.28 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
2:26.90 |
2:26.90 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Koreňová Katarína |
09 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:24.04 |
2:24.04 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:26.98 |
2:26.06 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Libichová Romana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:36.49 |
2:36.49 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Moravcova Martina |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
2:21.67 |
2:21.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
2:22.42 |
2:22.42 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Ondrejíková Laura |
08 |
Atletika Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
2:34.59 |
2:34.59 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Orgoňová Michaela |
08 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
2:25.60 |
2:25.60 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Pencáková Paulína |
09 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:28.58 |
2:28.58 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Piková Lara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
2:33.10 |
2:33.10 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Príkopská Lucia |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
2:37.29 |
2:37.29 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
2:32.51 |
2:29.05 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Riesová Tamara |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
2:35.01 |
2:35.01 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Rončkevičová Radka |
08 |
Deti v pohybe Šamorín |
|
2:15.72 |
2:15.72 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Sárazová Eva |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
2:29.81 |
2:29.81 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Sluijpers Kiara |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
2:15.75 |
2:15.75 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Straková Dorota |
10 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:34.67 |
2:34.67 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Stromková Lenka |
08 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
2:29.16 |
2:26.25 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vojteková Tereza |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
2:45.09 |
2:45.09 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Vozáriková Stela |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
2:43.13 |
2:43.13 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Zajačková Sabina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:26.08 |
2:25.26 |
Dky |
800 m (1/1) |
|
Zemiarová Anna |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
2:35.87 |
2:35.87 |
Dky |
800 m |
|
Zivčáková Lilly |
08 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
2:38.80 |
2:38.80 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Bárdiová Amelie |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
5:26.16 |
5:26.16 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:09.64 |
5:09.64 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Fernerová Timea |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
5:12.03 |
5:12.03 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Gutteková Klára |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
5:37.21 |
5:32.81 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kalmanová Eva |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
5:29.42 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Kiralová Viktória |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
5:03.36 |
5:03.36 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Mináriková Nicoleta |
07 |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
|
|
6:13.82 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Moravcova Martina |
10 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Moricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
5:04.05 |
4:57.75 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Ondríková Daniela |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
5:16.04 |
5:16.04 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Pencáková Paulína |
09 |
AŠK Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves |
|
5:14.46 |
5:14.46 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Perknovská Laura |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
5:50.00 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Popovičová Viviána |
08 |
Creo Sport Košice |
|
4:44.46 |
4:44.46 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Sopková Lucia |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
5:10.30 |
5:04.29 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Stromková Lenka |
08 |
AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
5:13.61 |
5:13.61 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Šadláková Sára |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
5:09.44 |
5:09.44 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Valentová Margaréta |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
5:53.03 |
Dky |
1500 m |
|
Zajačková Sabina |
09 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
5:12.34 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Betáková Natália |
07 |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
|
11:04.01 |
11:04.01 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Blahová Nina |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11:25.69 |
11:14.23 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Bošelová Ľuba |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
12:50.37 |
12:50.37 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Kocianová Nikola |
09 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
11:39.84 |
11:39.84 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Madlušková Veronika |
07 |
AO TJ Spartak Myjava |
|
12:10.04 |
12:10.04 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Moricová Lucia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11:31.81 |
10:52.06 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Ochodničanová Miriama |
08 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
11:35.75 |
11:35.75 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Otipková Eliška |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
12:17.99 |
12:17.99 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Sopková Lucia |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
10:55.79 |
10:53.95 |
Dky |
3000 m |
|
Valentová Margaréta |
07 |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
|
|
|
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Dučaiová Dorota |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
15.85 |
15.67 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
15.25 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
18.56 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
16.39 |
16.39 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
16.21 |
16.03 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,2 |
|
Valašíková Lucia |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
15.84 |
15.84 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
14.97 |
14.97 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Červenáková Kiara |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
14.77 |
14.77 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Dučaiová Dorota |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
15.74 |
15.66 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
14.40 |
14.40 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
13.38 |
13.38 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Halušková Ella |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17.66 |
17.66 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
17.09 |
17.09 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Hrabovská Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
17.10 |
17.10 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Katočová Rebeka |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
15.44 |
15.44 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kočišková Claudia |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
17.68 |
17.68 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Kozáková Hana |
10 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
16.72 |
16.72 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Nemethova Eliška |
08 |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
|
17.19 |
17.19 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
|
18.40 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
16.00 |
16.00 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Rusnáková Linda |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
15.48 |
15.48 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Sandtnerová Katka |
08 |
Funny athletics Piešťany |
|
17.18 |
17.18 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 (1/4) |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
14.17 |
14.17 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
14.09 |
14.09 |
Dky |
100m p 76,2-8,5 |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
15.24 |
13.79 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beláková Anabel |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
66.07 |
66.07 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Čanecká Nina |
08 |
AC UNIZA atletický oddiel Žilina |
62.07 |
62.07 |
62.07 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Dučaiová Dorota |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
65.96 |
65.96 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
66.83 |
66.83 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Halušková Ella |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
76.06 |
76.06 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hanuliaková Lea |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
75.33 |
74.34 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Harceková Nikola |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
68.42 |
68.42 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
77.30 |
77.30 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
68.34 |
68.34 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Krupová Zora |
08 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
|
72.39 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
71.14 |
71.14 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
69.08 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Mikušová Ema |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
71.92 |
71.92 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
75.85 |
75.85 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vargovčáková Nina |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
79.67 |
79.67 |
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Vojteková Tereza |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
|
Dky |
400 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
75.09 |
75.09 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Cabanová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
7:49.93 |
7:49.93 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Drahovská Eliška |
07 |
TJ Družba Piešťany |
|
7:54.83 |
7:42.44 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Hvorková Ela |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:56.42 |
6:56.42 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Martin Adele (AUT) |
07 |
UAB Athletics Vienna |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Okuliarová Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Papazova Mariia (C) |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Sabolová Viktória |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
8:10.34 |
7:35.80 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Španihelová Katarína |
09 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Tesárova Sabína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
9:33.59 |
9:33.59 |
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Trnovcová Nina |
07 |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
|
|
Dky |
2000 m pr. 76,2 |
|
Trúchla Diana |
09 |
Atletický klub Čadca |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Cintulová Agáta |
09 |
Miestny ŠK Borský Mikuláš |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Gutisová Natália |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
|
29:41.58 |
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Janeková Dominika |
10 |
Atletický klub Krupina |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Kusá Petra |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
24:10.85 |
24:10.85 |
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Lopatková Petra |
09 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Pernická Dominika |
10 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Ritková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Smreková Viktória |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
chôdza 5000 m |
|
Supeková Sofia |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
28:17.46 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Ambrozyova Dominika |
07 |
AK Mostáreň Brezno |
|
168 |
168 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Katočová Romana |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kevešová Sofia |
10 |
AC VICTORIA Turany |
|
170 |
170 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Kopkášová Nela |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
153 |
153 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Ledecká Katarína |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
170 |
170 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
151 |
151 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Parkanská Sára |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
150 |
150 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
157 |
161 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šiková Nela |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
167 |
167 |
Dky |
výška |
|
Šiková Sara |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
167 |
170 |
Dky |
výška (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
158 |
158 |
Dky |
žrď (1/1) |
|
Boľošová Liana |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
350 |
350 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Česneková Viktória |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
230 |
230 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Drugdová Diana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
285 |
285 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Janíková Natália |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
290 |
290 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Macečková Božidara |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
310 |
310 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Susková Hana |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
230 |
230 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Šimová Viviana |
07 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
240 |
240 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Vyšňanová Ema |
09 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
250 |
250 |
Dky |
žrď |
|
Záborská Izabela |
08 |
AC Stavbár Nitra |
|
296 |
296 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Aneštík Victoria |
07 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
552 |
|
|
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
594 |
594 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Červenáková Kiara |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
543 |
543 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
560 |
560 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
557 |
557 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
530 |
530 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
472 |
476 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
561 |
561 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
490 |
490 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Holúbková Monika |
08 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
477 |
477 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
538 |
538 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Katočová Rebeka |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
526 |
511 |
511 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Katočová Romana |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
459 |
459 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
472 |
472 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Kozáková Hana |
10 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
503 |
503 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Králová Karin |
08 |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
|
557 |
557 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Krešáková Erika |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
439 |
482 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Matušincová Ella |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava |
|
494 |
494 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mejsnarová Dominika |
08 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
448 |
448 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Mičániová Katka |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
545 |
545 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/1) |
|
Rumanovská Alexandra |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
515 |
515 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Sinaiová Tamara |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
478 |
478 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Snížiková Zoja |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
496 |
496 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/4) |
|
Svatíková Tamara |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
554 |
554 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Svobodová Nela |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
495 |
506 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Szekelyová Viktória |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
469 |
469 |
Dky |
diaľka (1/2) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
477 |
477 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Vaňová Ema |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
536 |
536 |
Dky |
diaľka |
|
Weissová Natalia |
11 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
507 |
507 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Aneštík Victoria |
07 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
10.81 |
|
|
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Cabanová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
10.20 |
10.20 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Červenáková Kiara |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
trojskok (1/3) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
11.03 |
11.03 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Krešáková Erika |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.76 |
09.76 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Kultanová Beata |
08 |
CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
10.07 |
10.07 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Mádelová Júlia |
08 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
11.33 |
11.33 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Majtánová Zuzana |
07 |
AO Sparta Považská Bystrica |
|
11.60 |
11.60 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.48 |
09.48 |
Dky |
trojskok |
|
Snížiková Zoja |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
09.52 |
09.52 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Aneštík Victoria |
07 |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
13.15 |
|
|
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
10.17 |
10.17 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
11.89 |
11.89 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
12.16 |
12.16 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
10.78 |
10.78 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Gombárová Katarína |
10 |
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom |
|
09.88 |
09.88 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
12.25 |
12.46 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Kapiašová Bianka |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
11.31 |
11.31 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.47 |
11.47 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
10.12 |
10.12 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Moravčíková Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
11.78 |
11.78 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Ort-Mertlová Pavlína |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
09.51 |
09.51 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/4) |
|
Rážová Zuzana |
08 |
AK Slávia UK Bratislava |
|
11.71 |
11.71 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Simanová Sofia |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.97 |
11.97 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Sovová Martina |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
10.88 |
10.88 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
11.36 |
11.36 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
10.02 |
10.02 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
10.68 |
10.68 |
Dky |
guľa 3 kg |
|
Vasilcová Anna |
08 |
ŠK Olympia – SŠŠ Košice |
|
13.03 |
13.03 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
27.16 |
27.16 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Drozdová Natália |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
29.64 |
29.64 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg (1/1) |
|
Fehérová Lea |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
28.18 |
28.18 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
34.90 |
34.90 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Hudecová Klára |
09 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
27.95 |
27.95 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Kapiašová Bianka |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
33.50 |
33.50 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Karhanová Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
35.98 |
35.98 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Machalová Ivana |
07 |
AK Danica Zvolen |
|
29.07 |
29.07 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
40.37 |
40.37 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
21.29 |
21.29 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
40.12 |
40.12 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Sovová Martina |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
37.95 |
37.95 |
Dky |
disk 1 kg |
|
Stanová Soňa |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
33.05 |
33.05 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Bilická Alica Izabela |
10 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
34.28 |
34.28 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
30.53 |
30.53 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Čačková Laura |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
30.05 |
30.05 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Danečková Ivana |
07 |
ŠK Vital Bratislava |
|
37.54 |
37.54 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Filipová Sofia |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
32.48 |
32.48 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hasenovičová Karolína |
11 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
41.37 |
41.37 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hranáková Paulína |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
35.45 |
35.45 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Hudecová Naďa |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.68 |
29.68 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Lehocká Alžbeta |
07 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
43.08 |
43.08 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Machovcová Gabriela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
39.48 |
39.48 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Masaryková Martina |
11 |
AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. |
|
29.05 |
29.05 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Okoyeocha Ema Ijeoma |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
55.89 |
55.89 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Prekopová Petronela |
09 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
37.16 |
37.16 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg |
|
Sofková Roderika |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
39.58 |
39.58 |
Dky |
kladivo 3 kg (1/1) |
|
Tlučáková Alžbeta |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
34.09 |
34.09 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Daša |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
43.03 |
43.03 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Ballová Saša |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
28.29 |
28.29 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
36.13 |
36.13 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Boledovičová Olívia |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
32.30 |
32.30 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čížová Veronika |
08 |
AO Olympia Považská Bystrica |
|
30.00 |
30.00 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Čontofalská Ela |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
36.30 |
36.30 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Dobáková Mia |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
38.03 |
38.03 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
35.72 |
35.72 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Gutisová Natália |
08 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Prešov |
|
24.20 |
27.48 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Hrašková Jasmína |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
35.75 |
35.75 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
37.17 |
37.17 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Jasenáková Sára |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
35.08 |
35.08 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
31.34 |
31.34 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/4) |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
32.21 |
32.21 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
38.88 |
38.88 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Moravčíková Martina |
07 |
Atletický klub AC Malacky |
|
30.79 |
32.17 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
37.51 |
37.51 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Smerigová Kristína |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
27.30 |
27.43 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/1) |
|
Šuleková Veronika |
07 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
31.91 |
31.91 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/3) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
36.63 |
36.63 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g (1/3) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
37.29 |
37.29 |
Dky |
oštep 500 g |
|
Uličianska Soňa |
09 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
30.99 |
30.99 |
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Badurová Kristína |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Bíliková Bronislava |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Ďuránová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Eperješiová Laura |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Gbelcová Adela |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Glasová Daniela |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Grebeči Amy Bell |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Halušková Ella |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Hrabovská Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Hubaľová Amelia |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Hutárová Sára |
08 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Jursová Magdaléna |
07 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kissová Alexandra |
11 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Kmecová Alica |
07 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kňažeková Tereza |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Kozáková Hana |
10 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Kucáková Nela |
10 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Kulichová Kristína |
07 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Lopatková Valentína |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Martišová Diana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Matejová Michaela |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Parkanská Sára |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/4) |
|
Praženicová Michaela |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/1) |
|
Príkopská Lucia |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Snížiková Zoja |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/2) |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Telepunová Lucia |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Turčanová Tamara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Vaculková Gabriela |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/2) |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (2/3) |
|
Vargovčáková Nina |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/3) |
|
Vašková Dorota |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/4) |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
4 x 100 m kluby (1/1) |
|
Zíšková Tatiana |
08 |
ŠK Jablonica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Badurová Kristína |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Bárdiová Amelie |
08 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Bendová Ema |
07 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Beňušková Hana |
09 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Bieliková Patrícia |
11 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Bíliková Bronislava |
08 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Bortlíková Lucia |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Brišová Alexandra |
08 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Burská Lenka |
09 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Čekey Zara |
09 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Dugátová Agáta |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Duháčková Alexandra |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Ďuránová Vanesa |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Ďurišová Petra |
07 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Dvorožňaková Simona |
08 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Eperješiová Laura |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Frličková Laura |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Gabčíková Nela |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Gajdošová Timea |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Galánková Nina |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Glasová Daniela |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Grebeči Amy Bell |
08 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Gregušová Alexandra |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Grossová Michaela |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Haffnerová Patrícia |
10 |
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Halásová Natália |
10 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Halušková Ella |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Hejčíková Nina |
09 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Holešová Karolína |
11 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Hrabovská Zuzana |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Hubaľová Amelia |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Hudecová Emma |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Jakubská Tamara |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Jakušová Eva |
08 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Jarošová Nina |
08 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Juríková Nina |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Kalmanová Eva |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Katočová Rebeka |
07 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kocianová Laura |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Kopkášová Nela |
09 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kostolná Viktoria |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Košárková Barbora |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Kozáková Hana |
10 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Krchňáková Eliška |
10 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Kubinyiová Lucia |
10 |
AK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Lubelan Liliane |
09 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Lukáčová Natália |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Matejová Michaela |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Matušincová Ella |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Mišková Michaela |
07 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Moricová Alexandra |
08 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Oremusová Patrícia |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/2) |
|
Parkanská Sára |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Pereslény Emma |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/3) |
|
Praženicová Michaela |
10 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Príkazská Michaela |
08 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Príkopská Lucia |
11 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Rajčeková Daniela |
10 |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/4) |
|
Redechová Paulína |
07 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Segéňová Alexandra |
09 |
Naša atletika Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Sidorová Nikita |
09 |
Atletický klub Bojničky |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Snížiková Zoja |
08 |
Atletika Košice o.z. |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Susková Tamara |
09 |
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Šimonová Natália |
10 |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Šturdíková Hana |
10 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/3) |
|
Šturdíková Zuzana |
07 |
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava (A) |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/1) |
|
Švagrová Kristýna |
09 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Švaňová Dominika |
08 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Turčanová Tamara |
10 |
Atletický klub ZTS Martin |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/2) |
|
Vaculková Gabriela |
07 |
Atletika ŠK Skalica |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Valette Laura Eva Isabelle |
09 |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (2/1) |
|
Vargovčáková Nina |
09 |
AK Slávia TU Košice |
|
|
|
Dky |
1-2-3-4 kluby (1/4) |
|
Zábojníková Simona |
07 |
ŠK Juventa Žilina |
|
|
|